| | | | | | | |
23 Sep 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D6 2060 D8 1430 | Dan Clarke Harry Pugh | D7 1660 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D6 2055 D8 1425 | Toni Lombardi Charlie Wilson | D10 0830 D11 0410 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D6 2050 D8 1420 | Xavier Buckland Ben Preece | D10 0770 D11 0430 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Dan Clarke | D6 2045 D7 1645 | Finley Clark Connor Edmonds | D7 1570 D8 1420 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Dan Clarke | D6 2040 D7 1640 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D10 0630 D9 1085 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Grace Roberts | D6 2035 D4 1815 | Ryo Kimura Somerset Wight | D9 0915 D12 0110 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Harry Pugh | D6 2030 D3 2985 | Ryo Kimura Theodore Sandford-Jury | D9 0915 D10 0895 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D6 2050 D9 1110 | Rafa Pettersson Josh Silcock | D8 1485 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-7 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D6 2020 D9 1080 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D7 1585 D8 1350 | Won | 6-2 2-6 11-9 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D6 2025 D9 1085 | Ricky Kotepong Dan Milburn | D6 1950 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D6 2020 D9 1080 | Xavier Buckland Fynn Roberts | D10 0755 D12 0250 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Apr 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D6 2010 D8 1480 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D7 1600 D8 1365 | Won | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with John Gardiner | D6 1970 D5 2190 | Oscar Symonds James Hunt | D2 3115 D5 2350 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D6 1990 D4 2410 | Andy Pittam Stephen Sansom | D5 2280 D6 2010 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-3 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D6 1985 D4 2450 | Connor Edmonds Matt Karatau | D8 1345 D8 1220 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D6 1980 D3 2980 | Jules Day Richard Fry | D6 2030 D5 2130 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Finley Clark | D6 1935 D7 1510 | Hamish Grenfell John Armstrong | D6 1845 D6 1850 | Won | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Charlotte McCashin | D6 1955 D10 0510 | Theodore Sandford-Jury Ella Sowman | D10 0865 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Connor Edmonds | D6 1925 D8 1320 | Dan Clarke Joseph Sandford-Jury | D7 1520 D7 1665 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-7 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D6 1905 D5 1640 | Shawn Waters Petra Sparks | D5 2115 D6 1205 | Won | 6/4 4/6 7/6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D6 1875 D8 1420 | Shawn Waters Kerry Strange | D5 2135 D9 1040 | Won | 6/0 7/5 |
23 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D4 2435 D6 2095 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
23 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D6 1810 D4 2415 | Gavin Scandlyn Bill Harrington | D4 2415 D6 1980 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
22 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D7 1790 D3 2940 | John Gardiner Michael Lams | D5 2140 D4 2400 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D7 1745 D7 1510 | Luke Carman Jasper Rahal | D6 1800 D7 1745 | Won | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Rebecca Monopoli | D7 1745 D5 1545 | Stephen Dempster Annette Bormolini | D5 2100 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D7 1700 D6 1855 | Joseph Sandford-Jury Stephen Dempster | D7 1685 D5 2115 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Rebecca Monopoli | D7 1700 D5 1545 | Simon Phillips Suzanne Spencer | D3 2870 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D7 1700 D6 1855 | Simon Phillips Oscar Symonds | D3 2865 D2 3060 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
17 Feb 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Finley Clark | D7 1695 D8 1440 | Xavier Buckland Lachie MacKay-Smith | D10 0740 D10 0685 | Won | 5-9 |
17 Feb 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Finley Clark | D7 1695 D8 1440 | Sean Hillberg Harry Pugh | D8 1205 D3 2925 | Lost | 9-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Finley Clark | D7 1685 D8 1430 | William Poff Joseph Sandford-Jury | D9 0960 D7 1690 | Won | 8-10 |
16 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D7 1690 D8 1440 | Steve Molnar Grant Mills | D5 2200 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D7 1670 D2 3080 | Andy Stanger Steve Molnar | D4 2515 D5 2220 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D7 1630 D3 2875 | Oscar Symonds Daniel Lynch | D2 3120 D6 2075 | Won | 6-3 6-7 10-7 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D7 1555 D8 1320 | Mike Spencer Jamie Nicol | D5 2175 D6 1855 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
08 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D7 1535 D3 2855 | Andy Pittam Javier Atalah | D5 2300 D5 2135 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
26 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with David Brydon | D8 1490 D6 1890 | Vaughan Kingi Dave Smith | D3 2895 D10 0880 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 |
21 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D8 1480 D8 1270 | Hamish Carroll Tasman Daly | D9 1180 D9 1090 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D8 1475 D8 1265 | Oliver Clarke Leon Marusaki | D10 0605 D11 0480 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Jan 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D8 1445 D8 1235 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D7 1510 D9 1195 | Won | 6-1 3-6 [10-5] |
13 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D8 1415 D8 1205 | Joshua Gilbert Sakeri Parnell | D8 1350 D8 1280 | Won | 6-3 7-6(3) |
12 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D8 1410 D8 1200 | William Drain Jake Priebe | D11 0430 D11 0375 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with David Brydon | D8 1405 D6 1885 | Connor Maclean Nicholas Secker | D9 1135 D9 1080 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with EeJin Tay | D8 1375 D9 0960 | Lucas Hayton Sam Turner | D8 1330 D9 1170 | Won | 7-6 5-7 10-6 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D8 1315 D9 1135 | Finley Clark Paul Ashley | D8 1390 D7 1615 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with David Brydon | D8 1355 D6 1925 | Franklin Barry Michael Cook | D7 1645 D9 0930 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 |
27 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D8 1325 D9 1050 | Jesse Hollingworth Lucas Swarbrick | D8 1320 D9 0920 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D8 1250 D9 0950 | Xavier Buckland Michael Lams | D10 0785 D5 2260 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D8 1205 D9 0935 | Finley Clark Jimmy Rumble | D8 1310 D9 1040 | Won | 6-2 0-6 (5-10) |