Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jorja Symes
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Okaiawa
Player Code :
TNOWJS1
TP Member ID :
89603
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 1625
Doubles
: D5 1655
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1470
Elesha Smith
S6 1425
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
S6 1470
Amy Kieboom
S4 2020
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
S6 1450
Ayla Giesen
S6 1295
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Mar 2021
15
Interclub
S6 1480
Ella Rogers
S6 1265
Lost
7-5 6-7(6) 6-4
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
S6 1475
Maria Spurdle
S7 1160
Won
7-5 6-0
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1445
Laura Silva
S5 1500
Won
2/6 6/2 6/3
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
S6 1370
Karen Cranston
S5 1740
Won
7-6 7-6
18 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
S6 1370
Sammy Lewis
S6 1820
Lost
4-1 4-0
18 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
S6 1340
Alex Macesic
S6 1250
Won
4-0 5-4
18 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
S6 1335
Noah Lash
S9 0955
Won
4-0 4-0
18 Feb 2021
R16
Tournament
S6 1330
Taj Lallu
S9 0925
Won
4-1 4-1
14 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S6 1350
Laura Silva
S6 1400
Lost
6-4 6-2
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1350
Alex Cave
S4 1860
Lost
6-2 6-0
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
S6 1275
Sophie Robertson
S5 1675
Won
6-3 6-2
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
S6 1265
Courtney Tippett
S7 1065
Won
6-3 6-4
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1220
Roisin Dinan
S6 1320
Won
1-6/7-6/6-4
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
S6 1220
Nikayla Barnard
S4 1960
Lost
6-2 6-0
30 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S7 1190
Abby Oliver
S7 1160
Won
6-4 6-4
28 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S7 1160
Alex Macesic
S6 1230
Won
6-4 6-3
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S7 1155
Lili Lay
S9 0645
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S7 1150
Greer Upson
S9 0645
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
S7 1170
Boidehi Ukil
S6 1240
Lost
7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
27 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
S7 1165
Neeve Harbott
S8 0825
Won
6-3 6-4
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S7 1120
Maria Spurdle
S6 1230
Won
6-3 4-6 6-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S7 1090
Chris Wilson
S7 1070
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S7 1060
Kate Davey
S7 1005
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S7 1070
Jackie Keenan
S6 1205
Lost
6-4 6-2
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S7 1040
Tania Atkinson
S7 1045
Won
6-4 6-1
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
S7 1010
Ayla Giesen
S8 0955
Won
6-3 6-2
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
S7 1015
Ella Rogers
S6 1305
Lost
6-1 6-1
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
S7 1025
Lyn Stanners
S6 1200
Lost
6-2 6-4
20 Feb 2020
C-QF
Tournament
S7 1050
Noah Lash
S9 0935
Lost
4-3 2-4 10-8
20 Feb 2020
R16
Tournament
S7 1050
Jack Mitchell
S8 1420
Lost
4-1 4-0
08 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S7 1040
Mya Leamy
S8 0835
Won
6-3 6-1
08 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S7 1035
Tessa Johnson
S9 0640
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
S7 1030
Skye Caseley
S9 0725
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
S7 1000
Tania Atkinson
S7 1070
Won
6-4 6-2
30 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S7 1000
Emily Dine
S6 1430
Lost
6-4 6-1
29 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 0970
Alyssa Toland
S7 1060
Won
4-6 6-3 10-7
29 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0960
Neeve Harbott
S9 0680
Won
7-5 6-2
28 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
S8 0955
Ruby McIntyre
S10 0495
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Dec 2019
RR5
Tournament
S8 0935
Lottie Moffat
S8 0830
Won
6-0 7-6(3)
27 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 0930
Greer Upson
S10 0500
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
S8 0925
Kate Couper
S10 0500
Won
6-2 6-0
27 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 0920
Greer Upson
S10 0500
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
S8 0890
Chris Davies
S8 0800
Won
4-6 7-6(1) 6-1
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S8 0900
Derryn Fleming
S7 1080
Lost
6-2 6-3
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S8 0905
Lyn Stanners
S7 1170
Lost
7-6(6) 4-6 6-0
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S8 0905
Sophie Robertson
S4 1810
Lost
6-3 6-1
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S8 0875
Paula Ingram
S8 0800
Won
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy