| | | | | | | |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ange Moore | D8 0975 D5 1545 | Fiona Rouse Paula De Moor | D6 1230 D8 0860 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D8 0980 D8 0920 | Paula De Moor Katie Visser | D8 0850 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D8 0970 D6 1440 | Janet Hwang Jinyoung Han | D6 1290 D9 0705 | Won | 0-6 0-6 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Julia Holman | D8 0990 D9 0675 | Soon George Jinyoung Han | D7 1175 D9 0675 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 12-10 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Cathy Scott | D8 0990 D7 1125 | Pandora Russell Joanne Franchi | D4 1865 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D7 1010 D9 0765 | Joanne Franchi Sue Hill | D7 1035 D8 0935 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Cathy Scott | D7 1020 D7 1135 | Anna Gibbs Megan Shoebridge | D6 1315 D7 1115 | Lost | 0-6, 5-7 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Julia Holman | D7 1025 D9 0690 | Linda Moore-Carter Megan Shoebridge | D7 1010 D7 1105 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D7 1045 D8 0940 | Mina Lee Annette Haywood | D6 1235 D8 0875 | Lost | 2-6, 5-7 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D7 1000 D8 0865 | Annette Haywood Hyun Joo Kim | D8 0900 D6 1255 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D7 1035 D8 0990 | Christine Pry Jennie Stewart | D8 0825 D11 0365 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-7 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D7 1060 D8 0800 | Christine Pry Dorothy Charles | D9 0780 D9 0740 | Lost | 6-2,5-7,10-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D7 1030 D8 0875 | Amy Mulcahy Yvonne Goodall | D8 0940 D7 1115 | Won | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D7 1050 D8 0810 | Amy Mulcahy Sharlene Dunn | D8 0910 D8 0870 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D7 1020 D8 0815 | Liz Cordova Sue Nancekivell | D7 1065 D10 0595 | Won | 2:6;1:6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D7 1050 D7 1070 | Liz Cordova Inna Klishunova | D7 1005 D9 0715 | Lost | 6:3;4:6;10:4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jennifer Koningham | D7 1030 D7 1090 | Rosemary Barraclough Sandra Frost | D6 1245 D9 0655 | Won | 5-7, 6-7 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Cathy Scott | D7 1020 D7 1130 | Nicky Manning Sandra Frost | D7 1035 D9 0660 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D7 1040 D8 0830 | Maree Harvey Jo Nielsen | D9 0795 D6 1260 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D7 1060 D8 0835 | Maree Harvey Helen Congdon | D9 0765 D6 1205 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D7 1015 D9 0720 | Linda Moore-Carter Andrea Hughes | D7 1000 D8 0935 | Won | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D8 0985 D8 0815 | Linda Moore-Carter Irina Khmialnitskaya | D7 1020 D9 0620 | Won | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Marie Woodard | D8 0940 D10 0425 | Nicky Bell Sharlene Bergin | D7 1020 D9 0735 | Won | 6-4(ret) |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D8 0930 D8 0825 | Sharlene Bergin Caroline Gregory | D9 0740 D10 0590 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Cathy Scott | D8 0900 D7 1110 | Jenni O'Rourke Chris Corrigan | D8 0860 D7 1045 | Won | 5-7, 7-6, 10-7 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Michelle Peltzer | D8 0905 D9 0640 | Annabelle Williamson Chris Corrigan | D7 1090 D7 1035 | Lost | 1-6, 5-7 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Peltzer | D8 0915 D9 0650 | Su Vincent Serena Beavis | D8 0860 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nancy Smail | D8 0925 D8 0800 | Leanne Cheer Serena Beavis | D7 1040 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Vivienne Gould | D8 0905 D7 1040 | Joy Deynzer Evelyn Norton | D7 1035 D9 0700 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Michelle Peltzer | D8 0845 D9 0620 | Julia Masters Evelyn Norton | D7 1135 D9 0730 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D8 0855 D9 0695 | Mina Lee Annette Haywood | D8 0980 D8 0845 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D8 0885 D7 1055 | Mina Lee Daniele Montour | D8 0920 D9 0605 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D8 0855 D8 0805 | Sharlene Dunn Yvonne Goodall | D9 0735 D7 1025 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D8 0885 D8 0865 | Sharlene Dunn Amy Mulcahy | D9 0675 D9 0635 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D8 0905 D7 1075 | Natalie Neves Barbara Nicholls | D6 1240 D8 0895 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D8 0875 D9 0765 | Barbara Nicholls Adi Alderson | D8 0915 D8 0830 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D8 0900 D8 0890 | Tracey Donnell Liz Cordova | D8 0845 D9 0600 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D8 0870 D9 0705 | Tracey Donnell Inna Klishunova | D8 0865 D9 0625 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D8 0880 D9 0660 | Helen Congdon Leigh Jewell | D7 1140 D9 0655 | Lost | 6-0 4-6 10-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D8 0910 D7 1100 | Helen Congdon Eve Gibson | D7 1080 D10 0455 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 11-9 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D8 0880 D9 0650 | Christine Pry Maxine Firth | D10 0555 D9 0780 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D8 0910 D8 0920 | Christine Pry Katie Bremner | D10 0495 D8 0920 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D8 0890 D9 0615 | Julie Irving Sally Burge | D8 0875 D11 0380 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D8 0880 D7 1035 | Julie Irving Wendy Whitfield | D8 0880 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Amanda Dalton | D8 0905 D12 0190 | Juliette Epstein Kerry Morris | D11 0200 D9 0660 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Amanda Dalton | D8 0915 D11 0200 | Jenny Pearce Kirsty Thomas | D10 0595 D8 0800 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D8 0925 D9 0680 | Wendy Mountfort Jennifer Koningham | D7 1010 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Trudie Sinclair | D8 0935 D9 0690 | Ange Moore Carolyn Hyde | D7 1015 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-1, 5-7, 11-9 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D8 0955 D9 0605 | Margaret Bohling Marilyn Giroux | D8 0890 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D8 0950 D9 0600 | Sue Bunch Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0600 D12 0170 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |