Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sinama Latailakepa
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHSL1
TP Member ID :
108291
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1010
Singles
: S7 1085
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D9 0775
D9 0630
Mala Krzanic
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1065
D5 1545
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
with
Johnny Baird
D9 0730
D9 0920
Ayla Giesen
Leo Evans
D6 1240
D10 0795
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D9 0710
D10 0595
Jago Zwart
Jamie Cameron
D11 0435
D11 0520
Won
3-4 4-1 12-10
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Sam Baird
D9 0680
D6 1975
William Day
Amica Valencia
D8 1435
D7 1100
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Emily Dunn
D9 0650
D9 0715
Emily Stewart-Wells
Amica Valencia
D11 0385
D7 1120
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D9 0640
D10 0585
Shirley Zhou
Annelisa Usoali'i-Phillips
D11 0360
D11 0355
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D9 0620
D10 0520
Gemma Grant
Izzy Cook
D10 0530
D11 0290
Won
4-3 4-3
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D9 0645
D9 0630
Vitolina Latailakepa
Seini Latailakepa
D10 0475
D10 0520
Lost
4-6 6-3 (8-10)
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D9 0655
D10 0485
Johnny Baird
Will Young
D10 0880
D11 0510
Lost
4-1 4-2
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D9 0660
D10 0490
Jared Nicol
Puranjay Kaul
D9 0920
D10 0650
Lost
4-3 4-1
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D9 0650
D9 0650
Meagan Hughes
Annelisa Usoali'i-Phillips
D11 0380
D11 0380
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D9 0620
D10 0400
Sam Roddick
Jayden Lansdown
D11 0515
D11 0460
Won
4-3 4-1
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D9 0600
D9 0650
Seini Latailakepa
Vitolina Latailakepa
D10 0460
D10 0400
Won
6-3 6-4
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D9 0605
D10 0415
Monty Holden
Myles Caughley
D12 0120
D12 0105
Lost
4-2 3-4 10/7
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D10 0595
D9 0665
Alissha Canning
Danielle McKellar
D9 0655
D11 0200
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D10 0575
D11 0365
Gautam Sharma
Bree Paiti
D11 0315
D11 0385
Won
4-1 4-1
20 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D10 0555
D9 0630
Anika Anderson-Peneha
Vitolina Latailakepa
D10 0445
D11 0375
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D10 0545
D9 0620
Grace Bridle
Elizabeth Whitaker
D11 0290
D10 0415
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D10 0515
D11 0320
Alicia Harris
Elizabeth Whitaker
D11 0310
D10 0435
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D10 0470
D11 0275
Olivia Aitken
Anika Anderson-Peneha
D9 0605
D10 0440
Won
6-2 6-4
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D10 0450
D11 0255
Sophie Cunningham
Olivia Milio
D12 0190
D11 0230
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D10 0420
D11 0325
Ted Woolley
Monty Holden
D10 0620
D12 0140
Won
4-2 2-4 12-10
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D10 0410
D9 0625
Vitolina Latailakepa
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0330
D11 0230
Won
6-3 6-4
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D11 0380
D11 0300
Bethany Stewart
Tiana Brabant
D10 0415
D11 0280
Won
4-1 4-2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0350
D10 0565
Julia Stephens
Angel Li
D9 0600
D10 0445
Won
4-6 4-6
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0380
D10 0595
Edie Wood
Bree Paiti
D12 0175
D11 0365
Lost
4-2 0-4 10-7
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0370
D10 0585
Anna Roddick
Rio Winkworth
D12 0190
D12 0240
Won
4-1 4-1
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0365
D10 0580
Josh Grimes
Troy Crout
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0335
D10 0550
Joe Fairfield
Harry Allen
D11 0565
D12 0290
Won
4-1 4-3 (8-6)
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0355
D10 0570
Grayson Dawson
Macklin Hill
D11 0445
D11 0370
Lost
4-3 (7-4), 4-2
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mina Zhang
D11 0365
D10 0445
Jessica Bergin
Amelia Waters
D10 0460
D9 0725
Lost
6-4 3-6 15-13
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0345
D10 0550
Lauren Dugdale
Lucy Jurke
D10 0415
D11 0250
Won
6-1 6-4
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0315
D10 0520
Lucy Jurke
Lauren Dugdale
D11 0290
D10 0455
Won
6-2 6-4
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0270
D10 0475
Alisa Elshout
Iken Strahl
D9 0690
D11 0380
Won
6-2 6-4
15 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Eilis Daily
D11 0270
D11 0225
Alice Bolton
Mya Haigh
D9 0770
D8 0990
Lost
6-0 6-2
14 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D11 0270
D11 0295
Jess Aldridge
Ella Robertson
D8 0935
D9 0650
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ava Broome
D11 0290
D11 0235
Emily Dunn
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0225
D11 0265
Lost
2-6 7-5 6-2
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0270
D10 0455
Myah Lammas
Kayla Tofilau
D12 0170
D11 0295
Won
6-0 6-4
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0290
D10 0475
Angel Li
Mysha Bhawan
D11 0265
D11 0320
Lost
4-6 4-6
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Momo Hurly
D11 0260
D10 0445
Kahleeah Moon
Isabel McAslan
D10 0460
D12 0135
Won
3-6/6-4/10-5
09 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0230
D12 0110
Gracie Ames
Niamh Speir
D12 0100
D11 0200
Won
6-3 6-1
07 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0200
D12 0080
Ava Doddridge
Gabriella Nicholson
D12 0095
D12 0030
Won
4-6 7-6(7) 10-7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 300
09 Jul 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D12 0250
D12 0250
Charlie Fisher
Sam Watson
D11 0305
D10 0605
Won*
6-2 7-5
09 Jul 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D12 0200
D12 0200
Amelia Cave
Eilis Daily
D10 0850
D11 0400
Won*
4-6 3-6 11-9
08 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D12 0200
D12 0200
Aarav Balram
Ben Birkett
D12 0050
D11 0410
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D12 0150
D12 0170
Anika Anderson-Peneha
Mala Krzanic
D11 0310
D10 0825
Won*
7-5 6-2
19 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D12 0150
D12 0170
Ayla Giesen
Sophie Webber
D10 0750
D10 0615
Lost
6-2 6-1
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jessica Blain
D12 0125
D12 0100
Logan Pitchford
Liam Jefferys
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-1
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Seini Latailakepa
D12 0100
D12 0000
Aidan Foster
Tristan Hotter
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-1
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jessica Blain
D12 0050
D12 0050
Aidan Robins
Ethan Nash
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
7-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy