Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
George Swinton-Robertson
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHGSR
TP Member ID :
114847
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1625
Singles
: S6 1945
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Toby Lang
D11 0425
D11 0480
Tom Dawson
Tiger Wang
D12 0235
D11 0335
Lost
5-3 5-4(5)
14 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Toby Lang
D11 0420
D11 0475
Sebastien Rawlence
Ryder Wu
D12 0225
D12 0050
Won
4-2 4-5(6) [9-7]
24 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D11 0420
D12 0060
Archer Jones
Jae Lallu
D12 0125
D9 0975
Lost
7-1
24 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D11 0390
D12 0030
Thomas Kerr
Chris Kleingeld
D11 0550
D12 0000
Won
5-4(5) 5-4(12)
21 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Zac Fleming
D11 0410
D11 0375
Jacques Rupe
Jamie Waugh
D11 0305
D11 0340
Lost
4-2 5-4(7)
20 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Zac Fleming
D11 0390
D11 0355
Samuel Gale
Sebastien Rawlence
D12 0185
D12 0180
Won
4-2 1-4 7-5
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
with
Caitlin Fuller
D11 0410
D12 0070
Alyona Elshout
Jack Trolove
D11 0290
D11 0305
Lost
4-0 3-5 5-4
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jack Maddigan
D11 0365
D11 0500
Andrew Beggs
Jarome kumar
D11 0535
D11 0550
Won
4-2, 4-2
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Charlotte Wilkshire
D11 0335
D12 0130
Curtis Caughley
Charlie Fisher
D12 0095
D11 0340
Won
7-1
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Charlotte Wilkshire
D11 0305
D12 0100
Joel Hanks
Sydney Hulbert
D12 0230
D11 0200
Won
4-7
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Charlotte Wilkshire
D12 0260
D12 0055
Lucy Trenberth
Olivia Fairfield
D10 0410
D12 0195
Won
7-2
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Wilkshire
D12 0270
D12 0065
Luke Biedermann
Ollie May
D12 0280
D11 0340
Lost
7/3
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Natan Karnasuta
D12 0250
D11 0370
Adi Mallya
Noah Jones
D12 0030
D11 0365
Won
3-4, 2-4
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Charlotte Wilkshire
D12 0220
D12 0035
Logan Chanhsamone
Corbin Matheson
D12 0235
D12 0165
Won
4-7
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Charlotte Wilkshire
D12 0225
D12 0040
Cody Misseldine
Hunter Hill
D11 0300
D11 0465
Lost
7-6
07 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Trolove
D12 0215
D12 0265
Rafferty Hogan
Hunter Reed
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Trolove
D12 0195
D12 0245
James Fuller
Logan O'Donnell
D12 0060
D12 0060
Won
4-0 4-0
27 Dec 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Zac Fleming
D12 0150
D11 0365
Adam Andrews
Jarom Erueti
D11 0350
D11 0500
Won
7-5
20 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Luke Hayes
D12 0170
D12 0140
Hunter Howe
Kelli Jewel
D12 0170
D12 0190
Lost
6-3 6-1
20 Dec 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Luke Hayes
D12 0140
D12 0110
Elijah Jansen
Joey Pallmer
D12 0225
D12 0005
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Hayes
D12 0160
D12 0130
Callum Byrne
Gautam Sharma
D12 0140
D12 0270
Lost
6-0 7-5
18 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D12 0130
D12 0170
Ovin Angammana
Jiya Lokuge
D12 0130
D12 0110
Won
9-4
18 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D12 0140
D12 0180
Daniel Byrne
Ethan Pryor
D12 0005
D11 0595
Lost
9-4
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Dom Ruocco
D12 0120
D12 0115
Mia Barnes
Rebecca Isaako
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
0-7
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Dom Ruocco
D12 0090
D12 0105
Jessica Fox
Daniel Byrne
D12 0000
D12 0055
Won
7-1
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jamieson Stothers
D12 0060
D12 0145
Thea Martin
Briar Murphy
D12 0045
D12 0000
Won
7-0
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Dom Ruocco
D12 0030
D12 0075
Brianna Thompson
Claire Thompson
D12 0150
D12 0130
Won
7-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Dom Ruocco
D12 0000
D12 0045
Riordan Butler
Angus Lewer
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
7-5
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy