Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jake Maclean
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Huatoki
Player Code :
TNHTJM
TP Member ID :
77238
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0985
Singles
: S10 0795
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Lachlan Tong
D10 0795
D9 1045
Dylan Benton
Fletcher Gordon
D10 0890
D9 0970
Lost
7-6 7-6
24 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lachlan Tong
D10 0765
D9 1015
Jae Lallu
Taj Lallu
D9 0980
D10 0685
Won
7-6 6-7 10-4
24 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lachlan Tong
D10 0760
D9 1010
Cooper Gordon
Sam Gordon
D11 0515
D12 0120
Won
7-5 4-6 10-7
27 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Jae Laurence
D10 0770
D6 1245
Ritwik Kejriwal
Ben Senior
D8 1365
D9 0980
Lost
6-1 6-3
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alun James
D10 0800
D10 0645
Alex Osten
Andrew Maycock
D11 0550
D11 0310
Lost
4-2 4-0
20 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
Huhana Whautere
D10 0800
D9 0685
Thomson Matuku
Fletcher Gordon
D8 1445
D9 0950
Lost
6-3 6-0
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karen Maclean
D10 0780
D10 0590
Luke Hall
Leah Rawlinson
D10 0610
D10 0510
Won
4-2 4-2
05 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Hugo Chylek
D10 0800
D11 0495
Dylan Benton
Taj Lallu
D10 0685
D10 0635
Lost
6-4 7-6(5)
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Jeremy Wichman
D10 0770
D7 1525
Paul Cornish
Lachlan Tong
D8 1205
D9 1040
Won
2-6 6-6 10-6
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Jeremy Wichman
D10 0765
D7 1520
Ryan Waite
Noah Lash
D9 0900
D11 0540
Won
7-6(5) 6-2
17 Feb 2021
1
Tournament
with
Noah Lash
D10 0785
D11 0560
Arthur Poon
Poon Punnarujawong
D9 0920
D11 0390
Lost
6-3 7-5
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
David Innes
D10 0785
D7 1580
Nick Creery
Ritwik Kejriwal
D6 1905
D8 1360
Lost
6-2 6-2
12 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alun James
D10 0725
D10 0640
Randall Croon
Andrew Maycock
D7 1570
D11 0345
Won
2-4 0-4
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0750
D11 0540
Kent Mills
Daniel Blackman
D10 0600
D11 0470
Lost
4-2 4-0
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
David Innes
D10 0755
D7 1585
Tomi Avery
Ronan Avery
D8 1440
D8 1340
Lost
6-1 7-5
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D10 0780
D10 0600
Regan Gifford
Jamie Grieve
D10 0630
D11 0500
Lost
4-1 0-4 10-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Alun James
D10 0750
D10 0610
Tiago Shaw
Andy Shaw
D11 0520
D10 0705
Won
4-1 3-5 4-10
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Karen Maclean
D10 0775
D9 0695
Taj Lallu
Reece Williams
D10 0675
D11 0570
Lost
5-4[4] 2-4 10-7
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jae Laurence
D10 0770
D7 1130
Mathew Mills
Nestor Eligado
D11 0330
D10 0600
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Georgia Bartosh
D10 0770
D8 0800
Mitchell Careswell
Trudy Vince
D7 1625
D7 1105
Lost
6-2 6-3
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0750
D11 0435
Daniel Blackman
Ben Shearer
D11 0485
D11 0440
Won
0-4 0-4
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Roneta Harrison
D10 0760
D11 0240
Lachlan Tong
Linda Ryan
D10 0815
D10 0570
Lost
9-3
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Jack McClutchie
D10 0760
D11 0515
Hamish Tong
Sam Landers
D8 1285
D10 0860
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
Luke Beck
Elliot Alford
Lost
Default
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Cheryl Hoskin
D10 0730
D10 0500
Fletcher Gordon
Vanessa Avery
D10 0745
D10 0445
Won
9-2
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Seamus Walsh
D10 0655
D11 0455
Joshua Pennington
Fletcher Gordon
D9 0925
D10 0785
Won
1-6 7-5 10-8
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D10 0650
D11 0560
Jacob Whitaker
Chloe Bland
D12 0130
D12 0055
Won
4-0 4-0
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Regan Gifford
D10 0650
D10 0605
Steve Phelps
Daniel Whitaker
D8 1280
D11 0575
Lost
4-0 4-2
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D10 0640
D11 0550
Bede Colbourne
Maria Passmore
D12 0165
D10 0430
Won
0-4 2-4
20 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0640
D11 0555
Lucy Atkinson
Alex Macesic
D8 0930
D7 1095
Lost
4-2 3-4 10-2
20 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0620
D11 0535
Lottie Moffat
Greer Upson
D10 0565
D11 0390
Won
4-1 0-4 15-13
20 Feb 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0600
D11 0515
Franziska Plate
Leah Rawlinson
D10 0400
D10 0500
Won
4-2 4-1
15 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lynda Young
D10 0605
D10 0565
Tamaari Kupe-King
Madaline Symes
D9 0930
D10 0530
Lost
9-1
15 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Liam James
D10 0610
D10 0600
Tamaari Kupe-King
Lachlan Tong
D9 0920
D10 0770
Lost
6-0 6-1
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0580
D11 0335
Charlie Broadmore
Alex Osten
D11 0400
D11 0455
Won
2-4 4-2 10-2
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0520
D11 0500
Leanne Ferguson
Miller Ferguson
D7 1050
D11 0500
Won
4-2 4-5[2] 10-6
13 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0515
D11 0495
Lili Lay
Tyler Lay
D11 0270
D12 0120
Won
4-0 4-2
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
Kohin Cooksley
Lea Edgcombe
Lost
Default
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0535
D11 0440
Daniel Blackman
Braydon Hughes
D11 0375
D11 0525
Lost
4-2 5-4[5]
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0505
D11 0410
Charlie Broadmore
Sam Hunger
D11 0375
D11 0360
Won
4-5[5] 5-4[5] 6-10
15 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0500
D11 0405
Hannah Crawford
Rhyan Dobson
D12 0100
D12 0145
Won
1-4 2-4
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Roneta Harrison
D11 0520
D11 0360
Noah Lash
Rachel Shearer
D11 0480
D10 0400
Lost
9-3
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Alun James
D11 0540
D10 0605
Ryan Waite
Noah Lash
D10 0875
D11 0450
Lost
6-1 6-3
08 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0520
D11 0365
Mohamed Khalil
Chloe Bland
D10 0625
D12 0015
Won
4-1 4-0
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sean Grieve
D11 0530
D11 0420
Luke Beck
Russell Atkinson
D11 0500
D10 0705
Lost
4-1 4-2
01 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Tiago Shaw
D11 0525
D11 0430
Thea McCurdy
Sophie Thomas
D12 0135
D11 0220
Won
4-1 4-0
30 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D11 0495
D11 0495
Paul Saengpakdee
Poon Punnarujawong
D10 0600
D11 0330
Won
6-3 3-6 10-6
10 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Simon Clegg
D11 0475
D11 0530
Tiago Shaw
Aidan Williams
D11 0440
D11 0365
Won
6-3 6-7(5) 10-7
10 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Simon Clegg
D11 0465
D11 0520
Sam Hunger
Ruby McIntyre
D11 0300
D12 0095
Won
6-0 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 465
29 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Keisha Old
D11 0440
D12 0220
Sophie Thomas
Eva Clayton-Smith
D11 0335
D12 0000
Won
2-4 2-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy