| | | | | | | |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Hunt | D5 2235 D5 2275 | Brendan Wickham Simon Stanimiroff | D5 2120 D7 1615 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2215 D5 2275 | Rod Attwood Brendan Wickham | D4 2420 D5 2140 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2210 D5 2260 | John Isbey Danny Wells | D6 1865 D8 1495 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Hunt | D5 2205 D5 2260 | Danny Wells James MacKinnon | D8 1495 D7 1555 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D5 2130 D9 0925 | Greg Dalgliesh Mark Wilkinson | D5 2155 D7 1590 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2150 D5 2300 | Anthony Schomaker Greg Dalgliesh | D5 2240 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2190 D5 2340 | Brett Shields Gary Byatte | D6 1890 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-4 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with John Hunt | D5 2175 D5 2265 | Mark Howell Gary Byatte | D6 2060 D6 2015 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with John Hunt | D5 2155 D5 2245 | Chris Fell Jansen Wong | D5 2305 D6 2090 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2135 D5 2370 | Michael Day Chris Fell | D5 2210 D5 2325 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D6 2095 D3 2115 | Pila Taulanga Andrea Goodspeed | D4 2640 D2 2525 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Roger Westbrooke | D6 2095 D5 2115 | Pila Taulanga Lloyd Pomee | D4 2635 D5 2245 | Lost | 1/6 4/6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D6 2080 D2 2650 | Peter Simmons Rosemary Smith | D5 2170 D3 2345 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2100 D6 2050 | Peter Simmons Tim Ratcliffe | D5 2150 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D5 2120 D3 2190 | Sean McNeill Vicki Ashley | D6 1885 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D5 2140 D4 2480 | Ian Coldstream Sean McNeill | D3 2735 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D5 2130 D2 2635 | Darryl Wood Angela Hart | D6 1970 D3 2365 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D5 2110 D4 2460 | Aaron Gillies Darryl Wood | D4 2600 D6 1990 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rob Nicholls | D5 2120 D5 2190 | Lance Johnstone Paul Clamor | D5 2115 D4 2495 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D5 2100 D2 2620 | Amy Crichton Paul Clamor | D3 2235 D4 2515 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D5 2100 D3 2165 | Shane Jenkins Patricia Minkhorst | D5 2390 D2 2615 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,10-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Nicholls | D5 2120 D5 2200 | Greg Dalgliesh Anthony Schomaker | D5 2180 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D5 2125 D2 2590 | Graeme Swords Tracey Rathbone | D3 2900 D3 2255 | Lost | 3/6 6/410/5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Nicholls | D5 2125 D5 2205 | Graeme Swords Stephen Parkinson | D3 2895 D4 2545 | Lost | 3/6 6/2 10/5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D5 2100 D3 2125 | James Beban Mary-Ann Rogers | D5 2305 D3 2210 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Roger Westbrooke | D5 2125 D5 2145 | James Beban Li Vakalahi | D5 2245 D7 1625 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Todd Belsham | D5 2165 D4 2560 | Antony Bowyer Geoff Sewell | D6 1980 D6 1830 | Lost | 6:4 7:6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D5 2145 D3 2105 | Mark Barrett Alaine Hohepa | D5 2195 D4 1860 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D5 2135 D4 2415 | Mike Silva Kevin Bowdler | D5 2100 D6 1855 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Roger Westbrooke | D5 2130 D5 2150 | Stuart Schmidt Yen Yap | D8 1485 D6 1810 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2125 D4 2545 | Danny Lee Stuart Schmidt | D6 1995 D8 1485 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Byatte | D5 2120 D6 1960 | Ian Mayhew John Carter | D7 1660 D8 1260 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2115 D4 2535 | Ian Jagger Ian Mayhew | D7 1640 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2105 D4 2535 | Ben Allen Stuart Schmidt | D4 2640 D8 1450 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-6 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Byatte | D5 2100 D6 1940 | Ian Cox Stuart Schmidt | D7 1725 D8 1450 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Roger Westbrooke | D6 2095 D5 2105 | John Sinden Aaron Trembath | D7 1695 D8 1495 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D6 2085 D4 2500 | Christian White John Sinden | D5 2370 D7 1700 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2125 D6 1890 | Madhu Koya Benjamin Johanson | D8 1440 D8 1215 | Lost | 5-7,7-6,11-9 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2105 D6 1885 | Nikita Sidorenko William Flavell | D7 1510 D5 2110 | Won | 7/5 1/6 10-8 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D5 2100 D4 2580 | Stephen Morris Peter Rodgers | D5 2110 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D5 2100 D10 0695 | Nic Cao Rushil Sharma | D6 1925 D7 1775 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brad Hicks | D5 2100 D7 1685 | Johnny Cossill Sharn Danford | D6 1805 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D5 2105 D2 2685 | Dinesh Naik Hana Ruzickova | D4 2425 D3 2165 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D5 2105 D4 2475 | Graeme Swords Stephen Parkinson | D3 2830 D4 2435 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brad Hicks | D5 2100 D7 1680 | Warren Law Carlin Anderson | D6 1880 D9 1130 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D5 2100 D10 0655 | Luke Shields Robert Orr | D7 1505 D8 1295 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 10/8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Osamu Aoyama | D5 2100 D9 0900 | Greg Scott Mark Wilkinson | D3 2710 D8 1435 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Brown | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Rhys Jones Bruce Waite | D8 1370 D6 1885 | Lost* | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D5 2100 D4 2410 | David Frank Dave Butler | D4 2605 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D5 2105 D2 3445 | David Frank Christine Anderson | D4 2555 D3 2705 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |