| | | | | | | |
24 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carol Stewart | D7 1535 D12 0140 | John Dent Jennie McMurran | D9 1070 D7 1140 | Won | 5-9 |
24 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Janet Holborow | D7 1555 D12 0010 | John Dent Guadalupe Zarazaga | D9 1040 D9 0640 | Lost | 9-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1550 D6 1800 | Bill Clarke John Dent | D8 1200 D9 1040 | Won | 5-9 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Stewart | D8 1490 D12 0090 | Tony Lamerton Serena de Terte | D9 1060 D7 1075 | Won | 9-1 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Janet Holborow | D8 1460 D12 0000 | Tony Lamerton Ruth Tait | D9 1080 D10 0560 | Won | 9-6 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1455 D7 1750 | Ben Whitehead Tony Lamerton | D9 1150 D9 1080 | Won | 9-4 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Adrienne Stables | D8 1450 D6 1435 | Gary Waghorn Javanna Pierre | D8 1465 D10 0580 | Won | 9-6 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Carol Stewart | D8 1460 D12 0010 | Gary Waghorn Shontelle Nahona | D8 1445 D11 0315 | Lost | 9-5 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1485 D7 1740 | Sean Rogers Gary Waghorn | D8 1465 D8 1400 | Lost | 9-4 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Holborow | D8 1485 D12 0000 | Tim Halpine Jane Hazelton | D8 1340 D6 1415 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Stewart | D8 1485 D12 0000 | Tim Halpine Fleur Watson | D8 1335 D4 1855 | Lost | 9-4 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1525 D7 1780 | Tim Halpine Denys Kostynchuk | D8 1260 D10 0860 | Lost | 9-7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Graeme Thompson | D7 1555 D6 1920 | Owain John Andrea Constantin | D7 1600 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Bennett | D7 1545 D7 1600 | Ben McKay Robbie Zohrab | D8 1360 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6, 4-6, 7-6 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1500 D7 1515 | Stephen Tierney Peter Hatten | D7 1565 D7 1795 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Graeme Thompson | D7 1500 D6 1940 | David Hawkyard Garth Gulley | D7 1755 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 (10-8) |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1525 D8 1375 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Cody Benck | D9 1035 D10 0890 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 7-6 (9) |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1520 D8 1325 | Simon Liddell Sean Jonen | D9 0970 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Claudia Kerr | D7 1530 D10 0440 | Chris Sole Polly Legge | D7 1580 D9 0720 | Lost | 9-4 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Margot Knox | D7 1570 D3 2215 | Chris Sole Kyna Decruy | D7 1505 D6 1375 | Lost | 9-8(4) |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1540 D8 1270 | Chris Sole Michael Sole | D7 1525 D8 1280 | Won | 9-8(2) |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Claudia Kerr | D7 1550 D10 0460 | Rob Gulley Georgia Whelan | D8 1400 D8 0900 | Lost | 9 - 6 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Adrienne Stables | D7 1505 D6 1320 | Rob Gulley Pam Morris | D8 1425 D5 1675 | Won | 9 - 8 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1530 D8 1310 | Rob Gulley Garth Gulley | D8 1380 D8 1220 | Lost | 9 - 8 |
19 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Claudia Kerr | D7 1530 D10 0465 | Alli Kohing Jessica Kohing | D4 2415 D9 0625 | Lost | 9-3 |
19 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1530 D8 1310 | Alli Kohing David King | D4 2410 D7 1795 | Lost | 9-1 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Claudia Kerr | D7 1530 D10 0465 | Souradeep Gupta Irene Wong | D7 1740 D7 1010 | Lost | 9-8 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Sharif | D7 1530 D10 0565 | Souradeep Gupta Prathiba Gupta | D7 1735 D7 1100 | Lost | 9-2 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D7 1540 D8 1320 | Souradeep Gupta Daniel Jupp | D7 1715 D8 1385 | Lost | 9-0 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Sharif | D8 1480 D10 0505 | Graeme Thompson Nicola Beale | D6 1900 D9 0630 | Won | 9-7 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Claudia Kerr | D8 1480 D10 0465 | Graeme Thompson Jill Donaghy | D6 1895 D6 1270 | Lost | 9-3 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1485 D8 1345 | Graeme Thompson Mike Smith | D6 1885 D8 1375 | Lost | 9-5 |
31 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Sharif | D8 1425 D10 0465 | Mark Storey Shelley Best | D10 0800 D6 1490 | Won | 9-6 |
31 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Claudia Kerr | D8 1380 D10 0400 | Mark Storey Susie Tocker | D10 0825 D7 1160 | Won | 9-5 |
31 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Harry Kerr | D8 1375 D6 1800 | Greg Lynch Mark Storey | D9 0920 D10 0825 | Won | 9-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Cam Stewart | D8 1405 D8 1350 | Andy Robinson Sean Rogers | D9 0940 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Cam Stewart | D8 1400 D8 1345 | Garth Gulley John Eccles | D9 1110 D12 0145 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 7/6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jill Donaghy | D8 1355 D7 1165 | Graham Alderton Marcia Rew | D9 1090 D5 1765 | Won | 9/5 |
22 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Sharif | D8 1280 D11 0315 | Graham Alderton Diana Maunder | D9 1130 D6 1430 | Won | 9/7 |
22 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1205 D8 1250 | Chris Smith Graham Alderton | D6 1890 D9 1170 | Won | 9/2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1200 D8 1245 | Matt Thompson Jacob Porteous | D9 1005 D10 0685 | Won | 6-2, 5-7, 7-6 (10-4) |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1200 D8 1310 | Charles Fowler Li Li | D7 1735 D9 0980 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1215 D8 1335 | James de Bono Byron Oosthuizen | D9 1110 D10 0650 | Lost | 1-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Graeme Thompson | D8 1215 D6 1905 | Simon Rice Tim Steel | D5 2110 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Graeme Thompson | D8 1210 D6 1900 | Edward Ainsley Guy De Villiers | D8 1305 D9 1000 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D8 1205 D8 1240 | Willie McMahon Ricardo Yannuzzi | D11 0545 D10 0600 | Won | 2-6, 7-6, 7-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1205 |
23 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jill Donaghy | D8 1255 D7 1565 | Paul Harris Steph Fuller | D8 1200 D8 1215 | Lost* | 9-8 |
23 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Margot Knox | D8 1250 D3 2700 | Paul Harris Robyn Mainwaring | D8 1200 D7 1590 | Won | 9-4 |
23 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie O'Donnell | D8 1200 D10 0775 | Paul Harris Alex Bass | D8 1210 D9 1025 | Won* | 9 -6 |
23 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arend Lanser | D9 1150 D9 1115 | Li Li Eli Abraham-Beermann | D9 0900 D9 1000 | Won* | 6-3, 5-7, 7-6 |