Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Justin Mcleod
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Rolleston
Player Code :
CBRSJ5M
TP Member ID :
105782
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2200
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jason Trethewey
D7 1720
D8 1280
Brett Robinson
Steven McKillop
D8 1265
D8 1270
Won
9-1
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1715
D6 1255
Georgia Breading
Gen McCorkindale
D11 0350
D11 0250
Won
9 0
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1710
D8 1260
Sharon Tod
Gen McCorkindale
D9 0700
D11 0250
Won
9 0
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Stella Trethewey
D7 1705
D10 0435
Gen McCorkindale
Blake Breading
D11 0250
D10 0630
Won
9 0
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1695
D6 1235
Simon McCormick
Kasey Love
D7 1555
D8 0935
Won
9-2
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1690
D8 1235
Kevin Gallagher
Chris Chalmers
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
9-3
27 Feb 2021
5
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1685
D6 1210
Brett Robinson
Merle Forbes
D8 1305
D9 0770
Won
9-1
27 Feb 2021
5
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1680
D8 1225
Brett Robinson
Michelle McKillop
D8 1305
D9 0730
Won
9-2
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jason Trethewey
D7 1670
D8 1215
Simon McCormick
Steve Timpson
D7 1545
D9 0920
Won
9-0
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1665
D8 1210
Simon McCormick
Caitlin Barnett
D7 1545
D11 0235
Won
9-0
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jason Trethewey
D7 1655
D8 1200
Kevin Gallagher
Neville Fry
D9 1195
D9 1175
Won
9-3
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1650
D6 1200
Kevin Gallagher
Bruce Rivers
D9 1195
D10 0835
Won
9-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jason Trethewey
D7 1645
D9 1175
Malcolm Penny
Lauren Buckley
D9 0990
D8 0960
Won
2-9
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1640
D7 1145
Malcolm Penny
Gaylyn Murdoch
D9 0990
D7 1150
Won
5-9
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1635
D9 1155
Malcolm Penny
Bianca Watson
D9 0990
D7 1145
Won
4-9
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jason Trethewey
D7 1665
D9 1155
Scott Bately
Nicky Watt
D8 1305
D7 1090
Lost
8-9
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1635
D7 1055
Scott Bately
Megan Bright
D8 1325
D6 1220
Won
9-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Dick
D7 1605
D9 1070
Scott Bately
Sally Nash
D8 1345
D7 1135
Won
9-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jason Trethewey
D7 1575
D9 1050
Barry Shanhun
Brett Robinson
D7 1570
D8 1245
Won
2-9
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1555
D8 0985
Barry Shanhun
Judith Butel
D7 1580
D9 0710
Won
5-9
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1580
D9 1145
Barry Shanhun
Michelle McKillop
D7 1535
D8 0830
Lost
9-4
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jason Trethewey
D7 1570
D9 0980
Kevin Gallagher
Woody Radford
D9 1065
D9 0925
Won
9-0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1550
D8 0955
Kevin Gallagher
Tim Hamilton
D9 1075
D8 1210
Won
9-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1545
D9 1140
Kevin Gallagher
Robert Wynn-Williams
D9 1075
D9 0965
Won
9-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jason Trethoney
D7 1540
D8 1210
Blake Breading
Thomas Coker
D10 0635
D11 0445
Won
9 0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1535
D8 0885
Blake Breading
Matthew Coker
D10 0635
D11 0505
Won
9 1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1530
D9 1125
Blake Breading
Jan Bromley
D10 0635
D9 0600
Won
9 1
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1500
D8 0850
Steve D'Ewes
Gordy Beer
D8 1380
D9 1125
Won
4 - 9
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D7 1500
D9 1160
Steve D'Ewes
Andrew Dick
D8 1335
D9 0975
Lost
9 - 8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tari Madry
D7 1510
D9 0605
Steve D'Ewes
Anna Chu
D8 1305
D8 0965
Lost
9 - 5
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D7 1515
D8 0825
Simon Lancaster
Zoe Gilmore
D7 1520
D6 1350
Lost
4-9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D8 1485
D9 1120
Simon Lancaster
Janine Greenwood
D7 1540
D7 1105
Won
9-8
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tari Madry
D8 1455
D9 0600
Simon Lancaster
Glenda Maxwell
D7 1560
D9 0630
Won
9-6
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D8 1425
D8 1245
Neville Young
Arne Brenhmuhl
D8 1295
D8 1200
Won
9/4
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 1405
D7 1145
Neville Young
Tim Chater
D8 1305
D9 1035
Won
9/3
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Anna Chu
D8 1360
D8 0855
Neville Young
Jackie Tod
D8 1330
D7 1125
Won
9/8 9/1
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D8 1380
D8 0810
Malcolm Penny
Janine Greenwood
D9 1125
D7 1065
Lost
9-7
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D8 1350
D9 0995
Malcolm Penny
Gaylyn Murdoch
D9 1145
D7 1135
Won
9-4
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Glenda Maxwell
D8 1370
D9 0630
Malcolm Penny
Bianca Watson
D9 1115
D8 0980
Lost
9-5
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D8 1350
D8 1200
Brett Robinson
Roger McLenaghen
D8 1245
D9 0935
Won
9-6
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 1330
D7 1175
Brett Robinson
Merle Forbes
D8 1255
D8 0855
Won
9-2
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Anna Chu
D8 1300
D8 0820
Brett Robinson
Christine Brown
D8 1275
D7 1020
Won
9-6
29 Feb 2020
15
Interclub
with
Janine Greenwood
D8 1280
D7 1020
Malcolm Penny
Lauren Buckley
D9 1125
D8 0925
Won
9-7
29 Feb 2020
15
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 1250
D7 1155
Malcolm Penny
Gaylyn Murdoch
D9 1145
D7 1105
Won
9-3
29 Feb 2020
15
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D8 1220
D9 1015
Malcolm Penny
Andrea Davidson
D9 1165
D7 1065
Won
9-2
22 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D8 1210
D8 0840
Paul Lancaster
Barbara Martin
D10 0735
D9 0775
Won
9-5
22 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D8 1205
D9 1005
Paul Lancaster
Greta Vincent
D10 0735
D10 0575
Won
9-5
22 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Glenda Maxwell
D8 1200
D9 0600
Paul Lancaster
June Milne
D10 0735
D10 0435
Won
9-2
15 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Dawn Partridge
D8 1200
D8 0815
Simon Musson
Brian Kidd
D8 1430
D9 1100
Lost
6-9
15 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Hayden McLean
D8 1220
D9 1035
Simon Musson
Neville Fry
D8 1400
D9 0930
Lost
6-9
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy