| | | | | | | |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Hannah Walpole | D7 1170 D6 1360 | Hilary Woodham Frankie Wingate | D5 1640 D8 0965 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
21 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1165 D5 1505 | Lilian Zhang Jasmine Druskovich | D8 0885 D11 0335 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1160 D5 1500 | Jasmine Tran Audrey Tran | D9 0740 D8 0920 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1160 D5 1500 | Zara Cornwell Shelley Yeates | D5 1520 D2 2510 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-7 |
08 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1185 D5 1500 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D7 1070 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D6 1205 D5 1510 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Sofia Shing | D8 0820 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D6 1245 D5 1550 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D7 1005 D7 1165 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D6 1240 D5 1545 | Molly Kinnear Lilian Zhang | D9 0680 D8 0895 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D6 1240 D9 0630 | Aimee Brown Maria Galatescu | D4 1825 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D6 1210 D9 0600 | Sophie McDermott Taleia Tuatao | D7 1015 D9 0755 | Won | 6-3 7-6(5) |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1135 D6 1385 | Bridie O'Donnell Yashwitha Reddy | D3 2375 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1090 D6 1340 | Ella O'Malley Zoe Clapcott | D6 1420 D6 1210 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1100 D6 1350 | Emma Anderson Kate Anderson | D4 1805 D8 0955 | Lost | 6/2, 6/3 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D7 1110 D6 1975 | Henri Lyons Maria Galatescu | D6 1995 D6 1340 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 [9-11] |
24 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D7 1150 D6 2015 | Marshall Hore Jordyn Phillips | D8 1305 D8 0980 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 [7-10] |
24 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Max Dickey | D7 1130 D5 2215 | River Apatu Sophie Karl | D7 1685 D6 1375 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with James McPherson | D7 1130 D5 2180 | Jordan Edwards Abby Mason | D5 2155 D3 2140 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1110 D6 1295 | Alicia Molloy Zara Ranchhod | D8 0970 D7 1045 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1150 D6 1345 | Muhan Cui Yashwitha Reddy | D7 1005 D10 0480 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 11-9 |
30 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1170 D9 0715 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Annabelle Loutit | D7 1025 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Mar 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1165 D6 1300 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D9 0760 D9 0645 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1090 D6 1225 | Rebecca Woolford Deb Barwood | D4 2045 D7 1000 | Won | 4/6, 4/6 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1085 D6 1220 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Audrey Newman | D7 1010 D9 0635 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1080 D6 1215 | Mala Krzanic Genevieve Dickey | D9 0695 D10 0435 | Won | 4-6 6-0 10-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1075 D6 1210 | Frankie Wingate Sasha Tuxford | D9 0615 D9 0645 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1070 D6 1205 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Tiaare Ahovelo | D8 0985 D10 0550 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1065 D6 1200 | Jessie Chen Zara Ranchhod | D9 0660 D9 0665 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1085 D6 1205 | Sasha Situe Renee Zhang | D6 1210 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1080 D6 1200 | Audrey Newman Mahinarangi Warren | D9 0635 D10 0595 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1100 D6 1200 | Maria Galatescu Renee Zhang | D7 1010 D7 1155 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1080 D7 1180 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Ruby Pierre | D7 1050 D7 1000 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Zac Donaldson | D7 1075 D11 0350 | Prajin Chhagan Patrick Grimes | D12 0055 D12 0085 | Won | 9-1 |
01 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1070 D7 1155 | Taleia Tuatao Tiaare Ahovelo | D9 0600 D10 0530 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1090 D7 1175 | Emma Anderson Sophie Karl | D7 1165 D7 1105 | Lost | 7/6, 0/6, 1/0 |
24 Nov 2019 | SF | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1100 D7 1185 | Emma Anderson Isabelle Coman | D7 1145 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1095 D7 1180 | Xin-xin Zhu Tiaare Ahovelo | D9 0615 D10 0530 | Won | 4/6 0/6 |
17 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1090 D7 1175 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D9 0725 D10 0515 | Won | 7/5 1/6 4-10 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1015 D7 1100 | Claudia Sowter Sasha Addis | D4 1800 D3 2110 | Won | 6/4, 7/6 |
03 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1005 D7 1090 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Xin-xin Zhu | D8 0930 D9 0635 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1005 D7 1090 | Bridget Fitzpatrick Annabelle Loutit | D2 2560 D8 0850 | Lost | 5-7,6-4,10-8 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1000 D7 1085 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D9 0650 D10 0415 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
09 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1005 D9 0715 | Chelsea Wijntjes Xin-xin Zhu | D10 0550 D10 0560 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1000 D9 0710 | Helen Gu Claire Jiang | D12 0080 D11 0265 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1505 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D7 1505 D7 1610 | Laumanu Teu Kendra Paea | D5 2100 D6 1965 | Lost | 2/6, 3/6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Melissa Rigby | D7 1500 D6 2045 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Britta Turner | D10 0675 D8 1315 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
25 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D8 1499 D8 1440 | Sophie Karl Ruby Young | D7 1505 D7 1799 | Won* | 1-6 6-4 [10-8] |
24 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D8 1499 D8 1435 | Rebecca Clements Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D10 0670 D8 1360 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
18 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D8 1499 D8 1430 | Rebecca Clements Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D10 0660 D8 1350 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
18 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D8 1499 D8 1425 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Tanvi Kidiyappa | D9 0960 D10 0720 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D8 1499 D8 1420 | Jessie Chen Zara Ranchhod | D10 0855 D10 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |