Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jane Wyllie
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDJW1
TP Member ID :
11215
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2995
Singles
: S4 2035
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Dec 2021
3
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2825
D2 2640
Stacey Skilton
Leonie Campbell
D3 2125
D3 2230
Won
6-1 6-2
04 Dec 2021
2
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2820
D2 2635
Jacky Albert
Quinavera Te Rupe
D5 1765
D3 2260
Won
6-1 6-2
04 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2815
D2 2630
Taka Hurly
Margaret Young
D3 2125
D3 2165
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Heath Hooper
D2 2810
D6 1850
Paea Noa
Rafa Pettersson
D5 2350
D9 1165
Won
6-4 6-2
30 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Ron Garrick
D2 2850
D5 2305
Zachary Averill
Grant Angus
D6 1850
D5 2130
Lost
7/6 3/6 11/9
03 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2845
D5 2335
Grant Angus
Fi Tyler
D5 2130
D4 1850
Won
11-2
03 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2835
D5 2325
Simon Osborne
Leonie Campbell
D4 2445
D3 2220
Won
11-4
03 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2830
D5 2320
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D5 2195
D4 1970
Won
11-3
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2825
D5 2315
Rhys Hooper
Deb Kerr
D4 2400
D6 1200
Won
11-1
02 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2805
D4 2025
Leonie Campbell
Sue Jamieson
D3 2230
D2 2535
Won
7-5 7-5
02 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2800
D4 2020
Mel Parnell
Liz Scott
D5 1790
D4 1825
Won
11-2
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2795
D4 2015
Jill Hankin
Margot Knox
D4 1825
D3 2105
Won
11-0
25 Sep 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2790
D5 2285
Adam Manunui
Delwyn Guilford
D7 1560
D2 2900
Won
11-3
25 Sep 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2765
D3 2360
Luci Barlow
Tania Martin
D2 2750
D2 2610
Won
11-3
25 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2775
D5 2275
Craig Giddy
Tania Martin
D3 2790
D2 2590
Lost
9-5
25 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2735
D3 2320
Karen Cranston
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2800
D2 2935
Won
11-5
25 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2730
D5 2270
Justin Oosterveen
Norma Ching
D6 2040
D4 2015
Won
9-2
25 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2700
D3 2290
Sue Jamieson
Casey Tarau
D2 2545
D2 2995
Won
11-2
19 Sep 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2720
D5 2320
Luke Donovan
Norma Ching
D3 2945
D4 1995
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2715
D5 2315
Rudi Statkus
India Apatu
D2 3205
D8 0900
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2710
D5 2310
Luke Gordon
Victoria Kerrison
D8 1230
D3 2105
Won
6-2 6-4
18 Sep 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2750
D4 2025
Olivia Addis
Alex Cave
D3 2120
D6 1415
Lost
7-5 2-6 10-5
18 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2745
D4 2020
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2105
D4 1830
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2740
D4 2015
Karen Bayley
Chris Newman
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
9-0
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Luke Donovan
D2 2735
D3 2915
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D5 2365
D2 2625
Won
9-5
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2730
D4 2005
Margot Knox
Adrienne Stables
D3 2100
D6 1345
Won
9-1
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Luke Donovan
D2 2725
D3 2910
Steve Brown
Deb Munro
D7 1610
D5 1685
Won
9-3
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2705
D4 1975
Tania Martin
Quinavera Te Rupe
D2 2635
D4 2015
Won
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2700
D4 2010
Victoria Kerrison
Beata Troup
D4 2095
D6 1415
Won
9-2
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2695
D4 2005
Helena Ferguson
Christina Wilson
D7 1135
D9 0600
Won
9-1
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2680
D5 2295
Peter Lehrke
Janine Perkinson
D5 2315
D3 2300
Won
11-4
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2675
D5 2290
Kevin McLoughlin
Val McLoughlin
D6 2085
D3 2255
Won
11-3
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2670
D5 2285
David Turnhout
Leanne Greep
D10 0690
D2 2505
Won
11-0
15 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2665
D3 2275
Kim Carr
Leanne Greep
D7 1170
D2 2505
Won
11-1
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2660
D3 2270
Carolyn Baty
Val McLoughlin
D4 2015
D3 2260
Won
11-0
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2655
D3 2265
Mandy Stewart
Margaret Young
D7 1065
D3 2145
Won
11-0
20 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2640
D5 2245
Sean Martin
Kim Carr
D2 3325
D7 1175
Won
11-7
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2635
D5 2240
Johnny Ainsley
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D8 1470
D2 2560
Won
11-3
20 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2630
D4 1985
Christine Brake
Trish Mackey
D5 1580
D5 1560
Won
11-0
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2625
D5 2245
Dave Brake
Trish Mackey
D8 1395
D5 1560
Won
11-1
20 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2585
D4 1945
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Cassandra Kidd
D2 2585
D2 2755
Won
11-8
20 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2580
D4 1940
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D5 1515
D6 1385
Won
11-0
01 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig Giddy
D2 2560
D3 2755
Craig McFall
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2650
D2 2815
Won
6-3 6-4
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2545
D3 2270
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2265
D3 2295
Won
6-0 6-0
31 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig Giddy
D2 2530
D3 2720
Matthew Sunderland
Christine Yap
D2 3020
D4 1860
Won
6-2 6-4
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2520
D3 2255
Annette Bormolini
Leanne Greep
D4 1880
D2 2400
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2515
D3 2245
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 1565
D5 1630
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Giddy
D2 2510
D3 2715
Mike Spencer
Margaret Young
D4 2400
D3 2100
Won
6-1 6-1
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Ward
D2 2505
D6 1235
Derryn Fleming
Maria Spurdle
D6 1340
D5 1545
Won
7-5/6-2
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2500
D5 2125
Richard Muraahi
Fiona Wilson
D9 0960
D6 1295
Won
9-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy