| | | | | | | |
19 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2320 D2 2400 | Julia Sim Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2995 D2 2550 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2300 D2 2935 | Hiromi Iwasaki Rumi Wilson | D2 2570 D2 2605 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2280 D2 2915 | Megan Burrows Vicki Ashley | D2 2500 D2 2515 | Won | 6-3 5-7 5-10 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2310 D4 2510 | Sean McNeill Vicki Ashley | D6 1920 D2 2485 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2295 D2 2940 | Monica Doyle Julie Bishop | D2 2615 D3 2245 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D3 2315 D3 2205 | Julie Bishop Stephanie Anderson | D3 2225 D3 2365 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
29 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D3 2320 D3 2240 | Jane Cahill Yuri Eagle | D2 2455 D2 2540 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
29 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2305 D2 2905 | Louise Mitchelson Jane Cahill | D2 2480 D2 2465 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
22 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2300 D2 2900 | Megan Burrows Sonya Shearer | D2 2430 D3 2120 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2320 D2 2400 | Sonya Shearer Penny Oliver | D3 2100 D2 2535 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Gooddy | D3 2325 D9 1170 | Tony Fraser Annie Fraser | D6 1875 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D3 2345 D2 2425 | Liza Crotty Jo Thomson | D2 2705 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2335 D2 2880 | Maria Morrison Lucia Loy | D2 2550 D3 2210 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2315 D2 2400 | Lucia Loy Jeannet Bosman | D3 2230 D2 2425 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2340 D2 2895 | Andrea Follington Susie Strachan | D2 2665 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2335 D3 2385 | Susie Strachan Rachel McBride | D3 2175 D4 1875 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2355 D2 2895 | Patricia Minkhorst Liza Crotty | D2 2565 D2 2655 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2360 D2 2400 | Liza Crotty Philippa Nicholson | D2 2645 D2 2660 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Darryl Wood | D3 2365 D6 1970 | Troy Chandler Fiona Macleod | D5 2130 D2 2635 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2350 D2 2860 | Fiona Macleod Neri Nicholls | D2 2645 D3 2175 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2340 D2 2875 | Jeannet Bosman Lucia Loy | D2 2470 D3 2315 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Phil Rollinson | D3 2335 D6 1855 | Steve Michell Caroline Greig | D6 1835 D6 1230 | Won | 6-4. 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Clarke | D3 2330 D4 1900 | Caroline Greig Jill Phillips | D6 1230 D7 1155 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2315 D2 2880 | Patricia Minkhorst Alma Sax | D2 2615 D3 2200 | Won | 3 6 4 6 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2335 D2 2405 | Alma Sax Fran Munro | D3 2180 D2 2415 | Lost | 7 5 6 4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2330 D2 2905 | Kaye Moxon Suzanne Mar | D3 2280 D3 2210 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2370 D2 2440 | Suzanne Mar Robin Bell | D3 2170 D4 1970 | Lost | 1-6,6-4,10-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anita Dickie | D3 2365 D5 1645 | Megan Cole Sasja Stigter | D5 1500 D7 1015 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Dickie | D3 2345 D6 1875 | Doug Hayr Megan Cole | D4 2530 D5 1505 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2330 D2 2885 | Andrea Follington Miyuki McEwen | D2 2665 D3 2250 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2350 D2 2425 | Miyuki McEwen Rebecca Russell | D3 2230 D2 2430 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,10-4 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2345 D2 2870 | Megan Burrows Denise Smith | D2 2400 D4 2045 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2335 D2 2400 | Denise Smith Barbara Blomfield | D4 2050 D3 2120 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2340 D2 2860 | Julia Sim Rumi Wilson | D2 2995 D2 2705 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2340 D3 2360 | Rumi Wilson Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2700 D2 2665 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anita Dickie | D3 2380 D5 1615 | Sharon Orr Rachel Van Uden | D5 1625 D5 1620 | Lost | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Dave Dickie | D3 2375 D6 1860 | Piet Theron Sharon Orr | D8 1480 D5 1625 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2375 D3 2325 | Julia Sim Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2960 D2 2645 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D3 2375 D3 2335 | Julia Sim Fiona Macleod | D2 2955 D2 2690 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2385 D3 2305 | Liza Crotty Fran Munro | D2 2475 D2 2420 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2365 D2 2710 | Patricia Minkhorst Liza Crotty | D2 2585 D2 2495 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2385 D3 2305 | Atsuko Sato Karlene Magill | D2 2415 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D3 2365 D2 2710 | Andrea Follington Atsuko Sato | D2 2610 D2 2435 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Darryl Wood | D3 2360 D6 1915 | Miles King Megan Cole | D6 1895 D6 1340 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D3 2355 D3 2230 | Megan Cole Chris Barnes | D6 1340 D6 1380 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2380 D3 2340 | Geraldene Cummins Louise Mitchelson | D3 2125 D3 2215 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D2 2405 D2 2715 | Janine Nola Geraldene Cummins | D2 2645 D3 2100 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
27 Jan 2020 | Final | Tournament with John Dunbier | D2 2425 D6 1980 | Dave Meredith Victoria Kerrison | D4 2460 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Veronica Vercoe | D2 2465 D2 2455 | Victoria Kerrison Sandy Tritt | D4 2000 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with John Dunbier | D2 2450 D6 1965 | Max Morrison Sandy Tritt | D6 2030 D3 2135 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |