Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Faith Sadgrove
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTFS
TP Member ID :
68957
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2145
Singles
: S3 2225
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D4 1870
D5 1745
Jade Otway
Ayla Giesen
D2 2795
D6 1285
Lost
6-4 6-1
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1865
D4 2030
Raegan Pine
Zara Varouhas Poole
D5 1750
D8 0975
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D4 1865
D5 1715
Sade Atkinson
Saravinder Pannu
D3 2130
D3 2100
Lost
6-3 6-2
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1835
D4 1995
Brittany Yang
Pippa Sherriff
D3 2265
D5 1580
Won
6-4 7-6 (7-3)
11 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1860
D4 2020
Maria Galatescu
Ruby Young
D5 1670
D4 1870
Lost
7-6(7) 6-1
10 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1855
D4 2015
Kyna Decruy
Sophie Webber
D4 1830
D8 0875
Won
3-6 6-4 [10-4]
09 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1850
D4 2010
Jess Aldridge
Maia Liu
D6 1420
D6 1320
Won
6-1 5-7 [10-1]
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D4 1820
D5 1630
Caitlin Ward
Amber Dano
D4 1875
D6 1420
Won
3-6 6-3 7-6 (11/9)
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D4 1815
D5 1625
Tuhina Sambhus
Charlotte Painter
D6 1450
D6 1215
Won
6-2 6-1
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D4 1810
D5 1620
Rebecca Clarke
Elesha Smith
D6 1435
D7 1030
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1805
D4 2005
Alice Bolton
Elizabeth Whitaker
D5 1645
D10 0520
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Brittany Yang
D4 1800
D3 2255
Alice Bolton
Amber Dano
D5 1635
D6 1410
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Brittany Yang
D5 1795
D3 2250
Rachel Cronin
Tuhina Sambhus
D6 1425
D6 1415
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 1795
D6 1985
Harry Baker
Karina Bradnam
D5 2315
D2 2645
Lost
9-2
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Richard Abbott
D5 1795
D3 2800
Matthew Grant
Karina Bradnam
D4 2605
D2 2640
Lost
9-7
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1795
D5 1710
Karina Bradnam
Shannah Schirnack
D2 2635
D5 1635
Lost
9-8
11 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 1765
D6 1940
Peter Scott
Raegan Pine
D6 2035
D5 1675
Won
9-5
11 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Richard Abbott
D5 1745
D3 2820
Andrew Taylor
Raegan Pine
D3 2785
D5 1695
Won
9-6
11 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1770
D5 1670
Clare Docherty
Raegan Pine
D5 1570
D5 1650
Lost
9-1
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 1740
D6 1860
John Allred
Corinna Joe
D6 1845
D5 1700
Won
9-7
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Richard Abbott
D5 1735
D3 2790
Adrian Ossa
Corinna Joe
D6 1840
D5 1700
Won
9-2
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1715
D5 1670
Corinna Joe
Asoiva McKavanagh
D5 1710
D6 1430
Won
9-2
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D5 1740
D6 1320
Annabelle Loutit
Mahinarangi Warren
D6 1265
D6 1450
Lost
7-6(6) 6-3
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D5 1735
D6 1315
Josie Jarvis
Molly Kinnear
D9 0675
D9 0695
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1705
D5 1655
Jourdan Craig
Alice Bolton
D4 2000
D5 1520
Won
6-4 6-4
10 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D5 1700
D5 1515
Lola Campbell
Mia Campbell
D11 0375
D6 1260
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D5 1700
D5 1535
Jade Otway
Jourdan Craig
D2 2700
D4 1995
Lost
0-6, 1-6
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1695
D5 1690
Tuhina Sambhus
Jenna Bowie
D7 1010
D7 1130
Won
61 61
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D5 1715
D6 1465
Amy Kieboom
Tenzin Joe
D5 1635
D5 1650
Lost
6-2 2-6 7-6 (10/6)
25 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D5 1655
D4 1805
Caz Bartholomew
Andrea Noble
D5 1785
D3 2140
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D5 1580
D5 1730
Jacky Albert
Tania Martin
D5 1620
D2 2660
Won
9-3
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D5 1505
D5 1655
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Aliya Edwards
D2 2580
D4 2075
Won
9-2
23 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1430
D5 1580
Sarah Collins
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1935
D5 1785
Won
9-2
23 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1425
D5 1575
Jodie Lawson
Annelisa Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1150
D9 0600
Won
9-1
23 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1350
D5 1500
Quinavera Te Rupe
Margaret Young
D4 1870
D3 2125
Won
9-3
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D6 1370
D6 1300
Nishitha Maarka
Tuhina Sambhus
D5 1530
D8 0985
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1410
D5 1505
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
Mala Krzanic
D7 1175
D7 1075
Lost
7-6(4) 6-7(5) [10-8]
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1380
D6 1475
Natalie Hetherington
Wonjeong Kim
D5 1540
D5 1500
Won
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D6 1350
D4 1805
Nichola Boyles
Vita McDouall
D4 1840
D6 1275
Won
6-2 3-6 7-6 (10/4)
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D6 1350
D6 1405
Tamara Anderson
Raegan Pine
D4 2090
D5 1575
Lost
1-6 6-0 7-6 (10/7)
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D6 1305
D6 1360
Amelia Harris
Rebecca Clarke
D5 1785
D6 1275
Won
6-0 6-3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D6 1300
D5 1685
Tuhina Sambhus
Jenna Bowie
D9 0730
D7 1085
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D6 1320
D4 1820
Jourdan Craig
Alice Bolton
D4 1950
D7 1100
Lost
2-6, 7-5, 7-6(6)
27 Jun 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D6 1315
D6 2020
Andrea Stockwell
Wayne Thompson
D9 0745
D8 1265
Won
4-6 6-2 10-5
14 Jun 2020
C-SF
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D6 1310
D6 2055
Luana Phillips-Govind
Sanjay Govind
D7 1030
D8 1280
Won
9-6
14 Jun 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D6 1305
D6 2050
Jacky Albert
Waine McMahon
D5 1680
D10 0665
Won
6-0
14 Jun 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D6 1345
D6 2090
Taylor Ikin Katene
Tarewa Harris
D7 1010
D8 1290
Lost
6-3 6-3
13 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1345
D6 1355
Naea Albert
Tania Martin
D5 1535
D2 2470
Lost
6-2 2-6 10-7
13 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1285
D6 1295
Karina Bradnam
Shannah Schirnack
D2 2480
D10 0595
Won
5-7 6-0 10-5
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1210
D7 1175
Brittany McCracken
Sheree Willman
D5 1525
D4 1860
Won
62 61
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy