| | | | | | | |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 1525 D3 2845 | Nicolai Justice Asuka Yokota | D2 3095 D5 1560 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1530 D6 1485 | Asuka Yokota Rowena Nelson | D5 1550 D4 2025 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D5 1510 D4 2470 | Carl Tai Stacey Hughes | D7 1695 D4 2080 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-2 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1530 D3 2270 | Amy Gibb Stacey Hughes | D5 1775 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kareem Samy | D5 1530 D8 1475 | Nick Mulqueeney Mika Deane | D3 2880 D2 2505 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1550 D3 2310 | Lilia Jerry Mika Deane | D6 1430 D2 2475 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kareem Samy | D5 1550 D8 1475 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Andrea Jordan | D4 2455 D3 2330 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1550 D3 2315 | Wendy Jambor Andrea Jordan | D2 2975 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D5 1560 D6 1330 | Hannah Walpole Mandi Portegys | D6 1390 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tannith Kruger | D5 1560 D9 0670 | Nicole Campbell Zara Cornwell | D2 2815 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1550 D6 1470 | Brooke Davis Bridgit Lewis | D5 1610 D8 0940 | Won | 6-3, 7-6(7-3) |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tannith Kruger | D5 1590 D9 0710 | Jacqui Alexander Jozlyn Parker | D8 0845 D11 0295 | Lost | 4/6 6/0 10/6 |
24 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1630 D5 1510 | Rebecca Long India Grigson | D4 1825 D9 0645 | Lost | 7-6(7-4), 3-6, 8-10 |
27 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1625 D5 1505 | Jordan Auld Katie Hwang | D11 0355 D10 0430 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
16 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1620 D5 1500 | Stacy Kot Janet Hwang | D8 0820 D8 0815 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tannith Kruger | D5 1600 D9 0690 | Samantha Oliver Renee Oliver | D7 1145 D8 0830 | Won | 7-5 4-2 ret |
02 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1570 D3 2150 | Vicky Wahren Nikki Warren | D5 1500 D3 2195 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 7-6(10-8) |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tannith Kruger | D5 1575 D9 0715 | Caitlin Molloy Alicia Molloy | D4 1820 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1605 D6 1475 | Ariana Hunt Rebecca Long | D8 0940 D5 1660 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tannith Kruger | D5 1625 D9 0735 | Sasha Tuxford Carol Lambert | D9 0625 D4 1835 | Lost | 7-5,0-6,10-8 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1580 D3 2100 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2100 D4 1920 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
21 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1575 D6 1440 | Amanda Jackson Ange Moore | D9 0600 D7 1180 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
07 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1575 D6 1335 | Angela Langbein Jo Dunne | D3 2130 D4 1810 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D5 1605 D6 1375 | Ella O'Malley Lucia Young | D7 1135 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D5 1600 D6 1330 | Angelique Blom Dana Brown | D7 1180 D8 0840 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
18 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Savannah Bakker | D5 1600 D7 1120 | Debbie Martin Adrienne Croad | D2 2450 D2 2460 | Lost | 7-5,7-6(2) |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 1580 D5 1500 | Claire Liang Shirley Jiang | D8 0975 D4 1865 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 1580 D5 1500 | Eliza Clamor Katie A | D3 2330 D4 1895 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
27 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D5 1620 D7 1015 | Ella O'Malley Faye Bernicoff | D8 0830 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-3 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel |
| Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield |
| Lost | Default |
30 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 1620 D5 1500 | Nicole Lees Adrienne Croad | D5 1500 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
23 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D5 1620 D7 1015 | Cathleen Broersma Lianne Fox | D4 1800 D2 2910 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 1620 D5 1500 | Cayla McInroy Jo Neves | D5 1660 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2225 |
13 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Joel Cattell | D5 2225 D5 2110 | Sharon Grace Pierre Du Preez | D2 3015 D5 2200 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
13 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D5 2225 D6 1875 | Kat Kayll Sharon Grace | D3 2725 D2 3010 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
27 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 2225 D5 2115 | Anet Tarabova Hana Ruzickova | D2 3075 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Joel Cattell | D5 2225 D6 2055 | Craigie McCulloch John Gayfer | D2 3474 D2 3005 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Melissa Graham | D5 2225 D4 2465 | Vicky Wild Craigie McCulloch | D2 3404 D2 3469 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Colleen Wassung | D5 2220 D4 2595 | Eleanor Koningham Faye Bernicoff | D4 2625 D7 1540 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 2220 D5 2115 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2780 D3 2790 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Storm | D5 2220 D3 2900 | Andrew Kemp Paige Alter | D3 2925 D2 3205 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D5 2220 D4 2550 | Paige Alter Deanne Alter | D2 3200 D2 3449 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 2270 D5 2110 | Hayley Phelan Patience Davis | D9 1115 D8 1275 | Lost* | 7-6, 6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Blake Gallagher | D5 2270 D6 2020 | Penny Smith Andrew Ramsay | D2 3010 D2 3225 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
02 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Colleen Wassung | D5 2270 D4 2490 | Penny Smith Kat Kayll | D2 3005 D3 2770 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
28 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 2270 D5 2110 | Jane Geldard Mandy Dolan | D2 3190 D4 2605 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
09 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 2265 D5 2105 | Hayley Phelan Patience Davis | D9 1110 D8 1270 | Won | 6/4 2/6 10-8 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Storm | D5 2215 D3 2720 | Nick Mulqueeney Linda Seabourne | D3 2705 D3 2999 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Leech | D5 2215 D5 2355 | Lianne Fox Linda Seabourne | D2 3414 D3 2999 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jenna Van Ginkel | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Katie Gover Jordan Auld | D9 0900 D10 0640 | Won | 2-0 |