| | | | | | | |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jake Baker | D8 1345 D10 0605 | Stu Kilmister Jacob Kilmister | D8 1320 D12 0265 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Leslie | D8 1335 D10 0635 | Matt Sellwood Alexander Elshout | D11 0565 D9 0965 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kosei Gurney | D8 1360 D10 0615 | Simon Christie Aaron Elsmore | D10 0895 D10 0880 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with David Leslie | D8 1385 D10 0685 | Johnson Raela Marco Vasquez | D9 1165 D11 0580 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kosei Gurney | D8 1395 D10 0625 | David Wood Stephen Bloor | D9 1190 D9 1185 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1375 D7 1155 | Ben Whitehead Serena de Terte | D8 1200 D7 1085 | Won | 9-4 |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jill Bowman | D8 1345 D6 1340 | Ben Whitehead Val Maher | D8 1220 D6 1385 | Won | 9-4 |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D8 1355 D11 0585 | Ben Whitehead Tony Lamerton | D8 1200 D9 1020 | Lost | 9-5 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Guadalupe Zarazaga | D8 1325 D9 0700 | Tim Halpine Madison Halpine | D8 1300 D9 0650 | Won | 9 7 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1250 D7 1110 | Tim Halpine Fleur Watson | D8 1340 D4 1800 | Won | 4 9 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D8 1250 D11 0510 | Tim Halpine Jem Halpine | D8 1335 D8 1340 | Lost | 9 4 |
24 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Guadalupe Zarazaga | D8 1220 D9 0670 | Arend Lanser Janet Holborow | D6 1800 D12 0000 | Won | 9-5 |
24 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1200 D7 1120 | Arend Lanser Carol Stewart | D6 1805 D12 0150 | Won | 9-1 |
24 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Dent | D8 1200 D9 1040 | Arend Lanser Mark Amery | D6 1800 D7 1550 | Lost | 5-9 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1220 D7 1135 | Paul Olsthoorn Karen Hanson | D9 1150 D7 1115 | Lost | 9.3 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jill Bowman | D8 1230 D6 1200 | Paul Olsthoorn Jan Milne | D9 1130 D5 1640 | Lost | 9.2 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with John Dent | D8 1250 D9 1010 | Paul Olsthoorn Delme Thomas | D9 1100 D9 1035 | Lost | 9.8 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jill Bowman | D8 1205 D7 1165 | Graeme Thompson Nicola Beale | D6 1975 D9 0695 | Won | 9-8 (7-5) |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1205 D7 1165 | Graeme Thompson Jill Donaghy | D6 1970 D6 1255 | Lost | 9-8 (8-6) |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D8 1205 D11 0490 | Graeme Thompson Mike Smith | D6 1965 D8 1380 | Lost | 9-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D8 1225 D11 0510 | Keanan Beyers Aaron Elsmore | D9 0960 D10 0810 | Lost | 6-3/6-4 |
18 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Leslie | D8 1255 D10 0640 | Matt Sellwood Adam Storey | D11 0525 D10 0840 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D8 1275 D5 1705 | Gary Quigan Lilian Bramley | D5 2190 D10 0600 | Lost | 6 - 9 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Pannu | D8 1245 D4 1905 | Gary Quigan Donna Ryan | D5 2210 D7 1015 | Won | 9 - 4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Martin | D8 1245 D9 0945 | Gary Quigan Heitia Raureti | D5 2205 D7 1640 | Lost | 3 - 9 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with David Leslie | D8 1275 D10 0700 | Michael White Reuben White | D9 0920 D11 0490 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 6-7(5/10) |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Leslie | D8 1265 D10 0710 | Jack Barraclough Richard McRae | D10 0715 D10 0775 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D8 1270 D11 0425 | Tuehu Harris Saia Baker | D8 1455 D10 0680 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Meredith Cole | D8 1290 D7 1030 | Adrian Macey Marianne Krafft | D8 1270 D7 1000 | Lost | 9 - 8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Erin Hurley | D8 1260 D4 1800 | Adrian Macey Wendy Mackevics | D8 1290 D5 1595 | Won | 0 - 9 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Martin | D8 1230 D10 0795 | Adrian Macey Geoff Fletcher | D8 1310 D9 0905 | Won | 2 - 9 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D8 1250 D11 0425 | Adam Storey Ciaran Bramwell | D10 0660 D9 0925 | Lost | 7-6,6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D8 1280 D11 0455 | Tom Watson Alexander Shekouh | D10 0660 D11 0560 | Lost | 6-4,6,4 |
30 Aug 2020 | P-R16 | Tournament with Ann Fleming | D8 1250 D10 0585 | Noel Fussell Lorraine Hooper | D9 0960 D9 0730 | Won | 9-4 |
30 Aug 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Ann Fleming | D8 1250 D10 0585 | Paul Rayner Deb Munro | D7 1595 D5 1645 | Lost | 9-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kosei Gurney | D8 1250 D11 0370 | Matt Thompson Jonathan Dreadon | D9 0965 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ken Mackley | D8 1260 D6 1840 | Paul Rountree Theo Theodorou | D6 1905 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 7-6(10-7) |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Samuel Ames | D8 1260 D10 0760 | Sean Rogers Gary Waghorn | D8 1320 D8 1470 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Samuel Ames | D8 1200 D10 0700 | Arend Lanser Jamie O'Donnell | D8 1300 D9 1075 | Won | 1-6,6-2,7-6(11-9) |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Todd McSweeney | D8 1210 D9 1120 | Kieran Charnock Warryk Hodson | D8 1275 D10 0865 | Lost | 7-6(7-4), 6-2 |
11 Dec 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Todd McSweeney | D9 1180 D9 1090 | Martin Peak Sam Hyde | D8 1260 D9 1080 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kaiyu Gurney | D9 1150 D11 0435 | Leighton Jones Geoff Collins | D10 0670 D9 0910 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Caelan Hill | D9 1180 D11 0515 | Brian Sim Jack Callender | D9 0900 D11 0390 | Lost | 5-7, 2-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Samuel Ames | D9 1160 D10 0600 | Kelvin Wong David Leslie | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, (10-4) |
27 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Samuel Ames | D9 1160 D10 0600 | Sean Rogers Gary Waghorn | D8 1375 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Samuel Ames | D9 1180 D10 0600 | Cameron Mclean Stu Kilmister | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1180 |
25 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Aleksandra Pavkovic | D9 1130 D9 0955 | Joe Disney Sheryl Tank | D9 0965 D9 0905 | Won* | 1-9 |
25 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jenny Williams | D9 1080 D9 0995 | Joe Disney Jude Varcoe | D9 1015 D9 0910 | Won* | 7-9 |
25 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Toby Hurley | D9 1080 D9 0915 | Martin Simonlehner Joe Disney | D8 1310 D9 1005 | Lost | 9-3 |
04 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Pearl Chin | D9 1070 D9 0900 | Tony Lamerton Javanna Pierre | D9 0955 D10 0600 | Won | 9-7 |