Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Leif Cornu
Association :
Counties
Club :
Pukekohe East
Player Code :
CTPELC
TP Member ID :
98067
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0755
Singles
: S10 0875
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Annaleah Beloe
D12 0290
D12 0170
Connor Beloe
Jasmine Bonello
D12 0145
D11 0220
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
20 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0270
D11 0560
Connor Beloe
Callum Watt
D12 0155
D11 0365
Won
5-7 6-2 (7-3)
13 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0240
D11 0530
Jack Dickey
Jack Anderson
D11 0380
D11 0415
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0260
D11 0550
Annie Kriletich
Jack Muir
D10 0420
D11 0355
Lost
6-3,7-5
20 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Kapish Kumar
D12 0240
D11 0535
Connor Beloe
Callum Watt
D12 0125
D11 0335
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Kapish Kumar
D12 0230
D11 0515
Luke Thorn
Joshua Shaw
D12 0035
D12 0265
Won
7-5 6-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0210
D11 0530
Daniel Nielsen
Zach Nelson
D11 0300
D12 0060
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kapish Kumar
D12 0180
D11 0465
Jack Anderson
Jack Dickey
D11 0375
D11 0410
Won
7-5 6-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0150
D11 0500
Abby McCort
Annie Kriletich
D10 0405
D10 0405
Won
6-3 5-7 (7-4)
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0140
D11 0490
Connor Beloe
Scott Thompson
D12 0050
D12 0090
Won
6-1 7-5
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0110
D11 0460
Luke Thorn
Joshua Shaw
D12 0105
D11 0335
Won
6-1 7-5
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0080
D11 0430
Daniel Nielsen
Jasmine Bonello
D11 0305
D11 0265
Won
6-2 4-6 (10-3)
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tom Migounoff
D12 0060
D11 0410
Olivia Van Tiel
Hayley Small
D12 0000
D12 0125
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Cameron Warren
D12 0065
D12 0110
Logan McCort
Kerrod Andrews
D11 0365
D11 0315
Lost
6-0 7-5
22 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Daniel Shaw
D12 0085
D11 0460
Hamish McRobbie
Adam Colyer
D11 0360
D12 0205
Lost
6-3, 6-2
15 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Cameron Warren
D12 0090
D12 0080
Sara Faleatua
Annie Kriletich
D11 0290
D11 0285
Lost
6-1 6-2
01 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Cameron Warren
D12 0090
D12 0080
Charlie Millington
Vaughn Cameron
D11 0410
D11 0590
Lost
6-1 6-4
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Cameron Warren
D12 0060
D12 0020
Connor Beloe
Kate Shaw
D12 0000
D12 0060
Won
7-6, 6-2
24 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Shaw
D12 0060
D11 0335
Charlie Millington
George Roose
D11 0365
D10 0630
Lost
3-6 6-0 7-3
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Shaw
D12 0070
D11 0495
Harry Fayers
Rosie Migounoff
D11 0510
D11 0370
Lost
3-6 2-6
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Daniel Shaw
D12 0090
D11 0515
Hamish McRobbie
Luke Haddon
D11 0350
D11 0300
Lost
6-4, 5-7, 7-6
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Daniel Shaw
D12 0100
D11 0495
Cooper Jamieson
Charlie Millington
D11 0525
D11 0325
Lost
6-3 6-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 100
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0050
D11 0350
Kapish Kumar
Tom Migounoff
D11 0350
D11 0350
Won*
9-5
23 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0100
D11 0325
Sara Faleatua
Annie Kriletich
D12 0225
D11 0300
Lost*
9-7
16 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0100
D11 0325
Cooper Jamieson
Daniel Shaw
D11 0430
D11 0425
Lost
9-2
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D12 0050
D12 0100
Owen Nuth
Lyric Te Ao
D12 0075
D12 0100
Won*
9-3
16 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Daniel Nielsen
D12 0100
D12 0150
Dylan Cooper
Braedyn Northcott
D12 0225
D12 0200
Lost*
3-6 6-4 10-5
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0100
D11 0300
Benika Vandermeer
Sam Van Tiel
D11 0320
D11 0305
Lost
9-4
01 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0100
D11 0300
Isabella Hussey
Chloe Wilcox
D11 0380
D11 0300
Lost
6-9
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Brock Murphy
D12 0050
D11 0535
Grace Luen
Cameron Woods
D11 0350
D11 0420
Won*
2-6 7-5 (8-6)
03 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Mitchel Dench
D12 0050
D12 0100
Hamish McRobbie
Luke Haddon
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
9-2
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0050
D11 0300
Benika Vandermeer
Josh Small
D11 0310
D11 0405
Lost
9-7
24 Feb 2018
10
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0100
D11 0300
Nick Muller
Cooper Jamieson
D11 0300
D12 0050
Lost*
6-4
17 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0050
D12 0200
Abby McCort
Annie Kriletich
D12 0135
D12 0125
Won*
6:4
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0000
D12 0150
Jack Luen
Isabella Hussey
D12 0065
D12 0180
Won*
6:3
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Braedyn Northcott
D12 0000
D12 0000
Kapish Kumar
Tom Migounoff
D11 0335
D11 0300
Lost
6-4
04 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Brock Murphy
D12 0000
D12 0200
George Roose
George Rutherford
D11 0405
D11 0405
Lost
9-3
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
Katie Williams
Laura Nicholson
Won
6-2
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
Sam Van Tiel
Jack Dickey
Lost
6:5
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy