Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bilal Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABBA
TP Member ID :
103520
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1700
Singles
: S7 1755
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Thomas Clare
D9 0995
D11 0590
Nicholas Rayner
Jack Wheeler
D8 1335
D8 1285
Lost
6-1 6-4
06 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Thomas Clare
D9 0975
D11 0570
Samuel Baird
Harrison Lund
D10 0700
D10 0630
Won
7-6(4) 5-7 11-9
01 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Dawson
D9 0965
D10 0605
Angus Collie
Jonty Jones
D10 0725
D11 0440
Won
6-7(3) 6-3 [10-4]
01 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Dawson
D9 0960
D10 0600
Ryuya Higuchi
Lukas Necas
D11 0325
D11 0435
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D9 0940
D10 0755
Liam Jones
Max Sowman
D10 0735
D10 0630
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D9 0935
D10 0750
Riley Carter
Jonty Jones
D11 0455
D11 0450
Won
6-3 6-3
29 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0955
D10 0740
Jacob Bargh
Harry Driscoll
D10 0605
D9 1010
Lost
6-4 7-6(4)
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0925
D10 0710
Liam Jones
George Kotepong
D10 0730
D10 0860
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0905
D10 0690
Tom Dawson
Tiger Wang
D11 0580
D10 0730
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0900
D10 0685
Brodie McDougall
Daniel Zhang
D11 0305
D12 0220
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jeremy Frei
D9 0905
D12 0265
Mathew Campbell
Georgia Roy
D9 1170
D12 0160
Lost
6-3, 7-5
20 Mar 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0905
D9 1170
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D7 1625
D8 1475
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Mar 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0900
D9 1165
Hugo Buitenhek
Will Christensen
D10 0675
D12 0240
Won
6-1 6-3
19 Mar 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0910
D9 1185
Hugo Barsby
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D9 1070
D9 0915
Lost
6-4 6-4
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jeremy Frei
D9 0905
D12 0260
Edmond Ferro
Loek Van Broekhoven
D11 0330
D12 0110
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Will Christensen
D10 0875
D12 0210
Aminah Ahmad
Georgia Drummond
D8 0880
D12 0035
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Zack McMurtrie
D10 0845
D11 0515
Matthew Cairns
Angus Collie
D11 0575
D10 0640
Won
5-7 6-1 10-6
29 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Zack McMurtrie
D10 0840
D11 0510
Leo Garden
Riley Horne
D11 0390
D12 0215
Won
6-2 6-1
29 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Zack McMurtrie
D10 0835
D11 0505
George Hammond
Carter Stratford
D12 0195
D11 0330
Won
5-3 4-0
21 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0855
D9 1065
Nicholas Rayner
Jack Wheeler
D10 0885
D9 1055
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0850
D9 1060
Will Green
Oscar Wilson
D11 0475
D11 0375
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0840
D9 1050
Liam Jones
George Kotepong
D11 0570
D10 0795
Won
6-1 4-6 [10-2]
23 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0810
D9 1030
Jake Karathra
Ollie Orr
D8 1200
D10 0620
Won
5-3 4-2
22 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0805
D9 1025
Harry Gawith
Lukas Necas
D11 0350
D12 0280
Won
4-2 4-0
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0795
D12 0150
Jack Fair
Michi Lamond
D12 0295
D12 0085
Won
0-6 2-6
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D10 0765
D11 0350
GP Van Heerden
Tyla Kelly
D10 0625
D11 0310
Won
6-2 6-7(5) [7-10]
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0760
D9 0985
Jonty Jones
Finlay McDowall
D11 0380
D11 0365
Won
1-6 0-6
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Will Christensen
D10 0755
D12 0185
Jared Lau
Tom Rasmussen
D12 0070
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0760
D10 0730
Jake Karathra
Jack Wheeler
D9 1095
D9 0965
Lost
6-1 6-3
23 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0750
D10 0720
Thomas Clare
Dennis Soshnikov
D11 0485
D11 0515
Won
6-4 6-1
15 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0770
D10 0710
Mathew Campbell
Corbin Revis
D9 0915
D10 0755
Lost
6-3 6-3
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0760
D10 0700
Haruya Higuchi
Levi Wu
D11 0460
D11 0550
Won
7-5 6-4
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0760
D10 0700
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1365
D9 1075
Lost
6-1 6-3
13 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0750
D10 0690
Charles Kindt
Lukas Meehan
D10 0685
D11 0345
Won
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D9 0920
Daniel Munro
Matthew Cairns
D10 0600
D11 0375
Won
6-7 (5), 3-6
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D9 0920
Riley Breen
Ashton Cromie
D8 1355
D9 1025
Lost
6-1, 6-0
29 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0725
D9 0900
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0445
D9 0910
Won
6-4 7-5
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D9 0910
Jackson Clulow
Misha Sanin
D10 0790
D10 0680
Lost
6-7(5) 7-6(5) [10-5]
28 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0740
D9 0905
Thomas Clare
Sam Reilly
D11 0460
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D9 0900
Haruya Higuchi
Arlo Parsons
D11 0415
D11 0505
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D9 0900
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D9 1065
D8 1275
Lost
6-0 6-1
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D10 0740
D11 0380
Otis Hoggard
Cullen McCashin
D10 0745
D9 0915
Lost
6-2 6-0
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Alice Dale
D10 0760
D11 0245
Matthew Saint
Lara Power
D10 0645
D10 0500
Lost
6-3 6-1
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D10 0765
D11 0425
Luca Bland
Luke Gibbons
D10 0755
D9 1015
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0755
D9 0900
Hugo Buitenhek
GP Van Heerden
D11 0595
D10 0625
Won
7-6(12) 6-2
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0795
D9 0910
Jonty Jones
Leon Liu
D11 0360
D11 0510
Lost
5-7 7-6 [10-8]
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0790
D9 0905
Alban Boaden-Trotter
Mark Crosby
D12 0050
D12 0255
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0785
D9 0900
Angus Bell
Hugo Buitenhek
D11 0510
D11 0570
Won
7-5 7-6(3)
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0805
D9 0905
Finn Almog
Noa Milburn
D11 0555
D9 1130
Lost
7-5 6-4
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0800
D9 0900
Hugo Buitenhek
Haruya Higuchi
D11 0595
D11 0450
Won
6-3 6-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy