| | | | | | | |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Cunnington-Waugh | D6 1805 D8 1440 | Terry Dawson Nick Timms | D9 1155 D9 0930 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Will Martin | D6 1830 D10 0890 | Rugved Deshpande Thomas Cornish | D7 1780 D10 0725 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 16-14 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eli Parkin | D6 1840 D10 0660 | Thomas Neveu Mark Brierley | D9 1095 D7 1745 | Lost | 6/4-6/2 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Will Martin | D6 1835 D10 0885 | Zak Fitzgerald Kento Stewart | D10 0885 D11 0545 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eli Parkin | D6 1875 D10 0700 | James McEwen Ben Godden | D9 1165 D10 0715 | Lost | 75 64 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eli Parkin | D6 1885 D10 0710 | Mark Hitchcock Shane Fazakerley | D8 1395 D7 1560 | Lost | 10/8, 6/4 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Will Martin | D6 1895 D10 0895 | Tim Lee Jason Tan | D8 1200 D6 1855 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D6 1890 D10 0800 | Braden O'Laughlin Tom Gooddy | D9 1110 D9 0925 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D6 1860 D5 1525 | Richard Turua Megan Gillbanks | D6 1820 D5 1590 | Won | 3/6 7/5 1/0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Dennerly | D6 1885 D6 1910 | Richard Turua David Farquhar | D7 1775 D7 1650 | Lost | 6/1 1/6 1/0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Will Martin | D6 1880 D10 0890 | David Bade Yalcin Solak | D9 0900 D8 1220 | Won | 3-6,6-0,10-8 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Liz Sewell | D6 1805 D10 0595 | Clive Shazell Maureen Betts | D7 1615 D5 1610 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David Wells | D6 1825 D9 1175 | Andrew Webster Clive Shazell | D7 1510 D7 1585 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Will Martin | D6 1820 D9 0900 | Geoff Wilson Peter O'Dwyer | D9 0925 D10 0750 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D6 1805 D3 2360 | Trevor Pengelly Nusi Brownhill | D6 1835 D4 2035 | Won | 7/5, 6/4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Wells | D6 1815 D8 1200 | Trevor Pengelly Mike Webber | D6 1815 D8 1490 | Lost | 6/0, 6/3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D7 1755 D10 0735 | Frank Lombard Mark Troughear | D8 1415 D7 1640 | Won | 7-6,6-1 |
25 Jul 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D7 1735 D10 0715 | Mike Youngman Sam Wrait | D9 1130 D9 0945 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D7 1675 D8 1420 | Peter Stubbing Andre Ruegg | D6 1965 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3 6-7 14-12 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Dudding | D7 1715 D10 0685 | Tom Gooddy Will Gooddy | D10 0840 D10 0720 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 3-10 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Criscillo | D7 1710 D8 1275 | Nishant Goyal Sai Toalima | D11 0535 D8 1200 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D7 1730 D10 0735 | Danny Farnham Kok Chyuan Lee | D8 1220 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D7 1720 D10 0725 | Jon Sturt Richard Reynolds | D9 1105 D9 0930 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D7 1750 D5 1610 | Dan Donaldson Rachel Van Uden | D9 1150 D5 1740 | Lost | 1-6, 6-3, 10/8 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dallas Bright | D7 1690 D7 1505 | Tony Costello Piet Theron | D5 2230 D8 1455 | Won | 4-6,4-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D7 1675 D3 2330 | Phillip Turner Carolyn Gordon | D8 1435 D3 2270 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Myles Hogarty | D7 1715 D7 1785 | Phillip Turner Andrew Gooddy | D8 1360 D9 0975 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D7 1710 D5 1595 | Miles King Sandy Hayr | D6 1855 D8 0840 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Malcolm Woolmore | D7 1710 D9 1010 | Miles King Ed Ouwens | D6 1850 D6 1805 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D7 1680 D5 1560 | Ian Beetham Robyn Page | D7 1705 D5 1515 | Won | 6/1, 6/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Malcolm Woolmore | D7 1690 D9 1020 | Shaun Elrick Ian Beetham | D8 1290 D7 1685 | Lost | 6/7, 1/6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Rowe | D7 1660 D7 1195 | Clive Shazell Joni Johnson | D7 1670 D6 1320 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Malcolm Woolmore | D7 1585 D9 0950 | Clive Shazell John Penny | D7 1710 D6 1910 | Won | 3-6;6-4, 3/10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Wendy Rowe | D7 1595 D6 1225 | Edgardo Magrassi Jo Croskery | D7 1620 D5 1535 | Lost | 5-7; 6 - 3, 5/10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Malcolm Woolmore | D7 1615 D9 1010 | Edgardo Magrassi Michael Cook | D7 1590 D9 1195 | Lost | 2 - 6, 5 - 7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rachel Bush | D7 1540 D8 0995 | Michael Connor Jenny Glass | D6 1950 D5 1600 | Won | 4-6 6-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Eric Fleming | D7 1550 D8 1295 | Peter Collins Michael Connor | D8 1305 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D7 1550 D5 1595 | Roger Scott Ritsuko Fukumi | D6 1985 D4 2075 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Priddey | D7 1550 D7 1620 | Roger Scott John Wallace | D6 1980 D6 2005 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D7 1520 D5 1570 | Chris Sanson Rachel Van Uden | D7 1605 D5 1555 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eric Fleming | D7 1520 D8 1295 | Wanley Simpson Chris Sanson | D6 2035 D7 1600 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D8 1490 D5 1560 | Shishar Malaviya Cindy Kimble | D6 1920 D6 1310 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dallas Bright | D8 1495 D7 1500 | David Ah Kuoi Shishar Malaviya | D7 1545 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D8 1435 D6 1465 | Murray Sorensen Jane Poole | D7 1575 D4 1920 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Eric Fleming | D8 1375 D8 1250 | Tom Reiher Murray Sorensen | D7 1500 D7 1605 | Won | 1-6 7-6 10-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Priddey | D8 1385 D7 1665 | Trevor Walmsley Eric Hill | D6 1840 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Katrina Laan | D8 1355 D6 1425 | Kris Bostock Frances Bostock | D8 1430 D6 1255 | Won | 6-1 3-6 8-10 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Wendy Rowe | D8 1375 D6 1330 | Mark Cross Susan Ormiston | D8 1420 D6 1250 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Eric Fleming | D8 1380 D8 1255 | Mark Cross Ashley Collins | D8 1410 D7 1730 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1380 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Eric Fleming | D8 1380 D8 1255 | Ian Beetham Tony Larsen | D7 1590 D7 1705 | Lost | 0/6, 2/6 |