Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Billie Fraser
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMBF
TP Member ID :
111322
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0635
Singles
: S8 0940
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0505
D6 1215
Aminah Ahmad
Crystal Chiang
D8 0920
D8 0895
Lost
7-6(3) 6-3
01 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0500
D6 1210
Elsie Seeto
Kaitlyn Tooley
D10 0410
D12 0040
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Jul 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0480
D8 0815
Casey Campbell
Elsie Seeto
D10 0590
D10 0420
Won
0-6 6-2 [10-2]
13 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0480
D8 0815
Emily Dunn
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0970
D6 1275
Lost
6-0 6-0
13 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0460
D9 0795
Amelia McNaughton
Maya Powell
D10 0420
D10 0590
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0450
D12 0110
Lucy Crawford
Enya He-Ren
D12 0075
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Feb 2022
1
Team Event
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D10 0420
D10 0435
Billie Crowe
Charlotte McKenzie
D11 0305
D11 0380
Won
6-0, 6-4
16 Feb 2022
3
Team Event
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D10 0400
D10 0415
Jessica Stumbles
Molly Stumbles
D12 0190
D10 0405
Won
6-2, 7-5
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0410
D12 0140
Eden Brummitt
Finley Rowe
D12 0185
D11 0450
Lost
6-2, 6-3
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Grindlay
D10 0430
D11 0300
Emmanuel Highsted
Rylee Outram
D12 0295
D11 0475
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0410
D12 0160
Chloe Court
Renee Geddes
D12 0105
D11 0200
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0380
D9 1010
Noa Milburn
Laia Mactaggart
D9 1195
D12 0150
Won
6-4 5-7 [8-10]
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0350
D10 0765
GP Van Heerden
Tyla Kelly
D10 0625
D11 0310
Won
6-2 6-7(5) [7-10]
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0360
D12 0140
Casey Campbell
Honor Collins
D10 0410
D11 0315
Lost
4-6 6-2 [13-11]
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0330
D12 0110
Rylee Outram
Shrinivas Mahamuni
D11 0520
D12 0055
Won
7-5 4-6 [10-4]
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0285
D12 0065
Eden Brummitt
Finley Rowe
D12 0135
D11 0420
Won
7-5 3-6 [10-6]
14 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0305
D12 0085
Honor Collins
Alice Dale
D11 0265
D11 0295
Lost
6-4 7-5
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0305
D12 0085
Samaara Robin
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0560
D7 1060
Lost
6-0 6-0
13 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0275
D12 0055
Olivia Marsden
Amelia McNaughton
D12 0070
D11 0305
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Ruby Lund
D11 0285
D12 0065
Casey Campbell
Honor Collins
D10 0445
D11 0225
Lost
6-1, 6-4
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Alice Henderson
D11 0285
D11 0210
Danielle Scheepers
Aneroos Beneke
D7 1165
D11 0305
Lost
6-1, 6-0
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D11 0285
D11 0360
Casey Campbell
Aliyah Daly
D10 0475
D8 0880
Lost
6-2 6-4
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D11 0275
D11 0350
Riley Horne
Ruby Lund
D12 0150
D12 0060
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D11 0255
D11 0330
Michi Lamond
Tessa Richardson
D12 0125
D12 0125
Won
6-0 6-2
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0275
D12 0145
Riley Horne
Riley Boereboom
D12 0120
D11 0300
Lost
7/6(7/3) 6/2
20 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0280
D12 0150
Ceressa Jackson
Michi Lamond
D8 0835
D12 0105
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0300
D12 0170
Honor Collins
Alice Dale
D11 0200
D11 0200
Lost
6-3 6-2
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0270
D12 0140
Alexander Bork
Nathan Lau
D11 0305
D12 0125
Won
6-2, 6-2
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Riley Boereboom
D11 0290
D11 0300
Jj Wada
Tyla Kelly
D11 0330
D12 0150
Lost
2-6 6-0 [7-10]
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D11 0280
D11 0360
Alice Porter
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0230
D12 0000
Won
6-4 6-4
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Hugo Buitenhek
D11 0250
D11 0380
Matthew Cairns
Honor Collins
D11 0510
D11 0200
Won
4-6 5-7
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Rosie Gaffaney
D11 0220
D12 0055
Lachie Thompson
Max Cutfield
D12 0065
D12 0285
Won
6-0 6-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0245
D12 0170
Jacob Lawrence
Lachie Thompson
D12 0170
D12 0020
Lost
7-5, 6-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0270
D12 0195
Ruby Lund
Ollie Tangney
D12 0015
D12 0240
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0290
D11 0215
Maxx McFarlane
Oliver Jamieson
D12 0230
D12 0140
Lost
7-5 3-6 (10-6))
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0270
D11 0215
Emily Brown
Charlotte Fenn
D12 0100
D12 0030
Won
0-4 3-5
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Finley Rowe
D11 0260
D11 0340
Justin-Li Moroney
Kaitlyn Tooley
D12 0180
D12 0000
Won
1-4 4-2 [2-7]
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Finley Rowe
D11 0230
D11 0310
Benson Boys
Alyssa Orr
D12 0290
D12 0080
Won
2-4 4-5(2)
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Rosie Gaffaney
D11 0240
D12 0010
Emmanuel Highsted
Rylee Outram
D12 0135
D11 0400
Lost
6-2, 6-1
07 Jul 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Alyssa Greenland
D11 0260
D12 0170
Alice Dale
Jessica Stumbles
D11 0255
D11 0265
Lost
6-2 6-0
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Alyssa Greenland
D11 0260
D12 0170
Libby Crawford
Renette Van Heerden
D10 0520
D10 0565
Lost
6-3 6-1
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Alyssa Greenland
D11 0200
D12 0110
Emme Gale
Charlotte McCashin
D10 0440
D11 0320
Won
5-3 4-2
15 Mar 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0200
D11 0200
Bilal Ahmad
Arlo Parsons
D10 0675
D11 0375
Lost
4-0 4-0
14 Mar 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0215
D11 0225
Mark Crosby
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0000
D12 0185
Lost
0-4 5-3 [7-0]
14 Mar 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0185
D12 0195
Jack Trolove
Levi Wu
D12 0010
D12 0220
Won
0-4 4-0 [7-4]
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0165
D12 0175
Renee Geddes
Patrick McKenzie
D12 0010
D12 0020
Won
4-0 4-0
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D12 0195
D10 0715
Matthew Cairns
Alyssa Orr
D11 0415
D12 0020
Lost
3-5 2-4
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Stella Clarkson
D12 0175
D12 0190
Alice Dale
Tara Hamilton
D12 0135
D12 0010
Won
2-4 4-1 [7-2]
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D12 0145
D10 0665
Noa Milburn
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0645
D12 0000
Won
1-4 4-1 [7-1]
25 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0115
D12 0150
Ethan Hand
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0050
D12 0185
Won
4-0 4-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy