| | | | | | | |
08 May 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2200 D5 2170 | Tim Maples Stephen Sansom | D5 2255 D6 2050 | Won | 9-5 |
08 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2210 D5 2180 | Josh McGregor Dan Monopoli | D5 2165 D4 2490 | Lost | 9-8 |
08 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2205 D5 2175 | Thomas Goscinski Gary Smith | D7 1705 D9 0980 | Won | 9-5 |
07 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Penny Molnar | D5 2245 D5 1730 | Josh McGregor Juliet Bergin | D6 2085 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Penny Molnar | D5 2240 D5 1725 | Gary Smith Tina Rouhoff | D9 0980 D6 1370 | Won | 9-5 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2235 D5 1720 | Jeremy Weir Rebecca Kirner | D10 0890 D5 1515 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Henry Jones | D5 2230 D8 1375 | Jeremy Weir Tony Wilkinson | D10 0890 D9 1065 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
02 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Xavier Buckland | D5 2240 D10 0770 | Paul Gutch Peter Curry | D7 1670 D7 1555 | Lost | 61 60 |
02 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2235 D4 2525 | Amnat Thepprasit Paul Gutch | D6 2080 D7 1670 | Won | 62 63 |
09 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Mills | D5 2230 D8 1455 | Elliot Earp Owen Perry | D7 1725 D10 0800 | Won | 64 60 |
09 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2225 D4 2515 | Clint Edmonds Elliot Earp | D7 1675 D7 1725 | Won | 64 67 76 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2215 D5 1680 | Karen Eden Peter Ogilvie | D4 1845 D7 1525 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2210 D5 2160 | Peter Ogilvie Peter Van Dijk | D7 1525 D6 1880 | Won | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
23 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Callum Duncan | D5 2235 D9 1105 | Ian Symonds Simon Clearwater | D8 1325 D7 1775 | Lost | 63 75 |
23 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2220 D6 1960 | Andy Price Simon Clearwater | D5 2150 D7 1785 | Won | 64 64 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2215 D5 1645 | Wendy Hancock Tony Ammundsen | D6 1270 D7 1750 | Won | 6/26/2 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2210 D5 2185 | Tony Ammundsen Toby Ammundsen | D7 1750 D9 1075 | Won | 6/26/3 |
16 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Grant Mills | D5 2200 D8 1430 | Stanley Vercoe Steve Daykin | D7 1690 D8 1440 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2220 D4 2515 | Oscar Symonds Stanley Vercoe | D2 3080 D7 1670 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
30 Jan 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Penny Molnar | D5 2220 D5 1600 | Dave Hawkes Maureen South | D5 2205 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Jan 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Dave Hawkes | D5 2205 D5 2190 | Mike Ross David Theyers | D6 1825 D5 2290 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-6 |
29 Jan 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Dave Hawkes | D5 2195 D5 2175 | John Cook Gavin Dunn | D6 2080 D6 1890 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Penny Molnar | D5 2175 D5 1580 | David Theyers Janice Larmer | D5 2270 D6 1260 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Dave Hawkes | D5 2170 D5 2165 | Evan Dela Rue Michael Wallis | D7 1680 D8 1225 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Penny Molnar | D5 2165 D5 1570 | Gavin Dunn Margaret Hall | D6 1850 D7 1165 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Dave Hawkes | D5 2160 D5 2155 | Mick Ellingham Cecil O'Neale | D9 1055 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Penny Molnar | D5 2130 D5 1535 | Mike Ross Gloria Wilmot | D6 1875 D5 1695 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2130 D5 1535 | Oscar Symonds Anne Bryant | D2 3110 D5 1660 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2150 D5 2235 | Oscar Symonds Liam Howes | D2 3090 D9 1195 | Lost | 2/6 6/1 7/6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2190 D5 1580 | Eden Carter Tim Raateland | D6 1260 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2180 D5 2225 | Andrew Kaa Tim Raateland | D6 2090 D6 1910 | Won | 6-7, 5-7 |
08 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Grant Mills | D5 2105 D8 1380 | Gavin Scandlyn Richard Waite | D4 2455 D6 2000 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2115 D6 2000 | Gavin Scandlyn Bill Harrington | D4 2440 D6 1950 | Lost | 1-6, 4-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2115 D5 1580 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D5 2225 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D6 2095 D5 2130 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2245 D6 1885 | Won | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2120 D7 1670 | Andrew Kaa Thomas Goscinski | D6 2000 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Maples | D5 2140 D5 2255 | Dan Monopoli Andrew Kaa | D5 2350 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2150 D5 1590 | Kevin Sun Nic Kidson | D5 2280 D5 1690 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2155 D5 2135 | Andy Stanger Kevin Sun | D4 2530 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
24 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Mills | D5 2150 D8 1375 | Jim O'Grady Peter Anderson | D8 1235 D11 0555 | Won | 60 60 |
24 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2145 D6 1990 | Jim O'Grady Simon Heddle-Baker | D8 1235 D10 0890 | Won | 61 62 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2165 D5 1620 | Karen Eden Peter Van Dijk | D4 1865 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2160 D5 2120 | Mark Robinson Peter Van Dijk | D9 1090 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Mills | D5 2130 D8 1290 | Sam Piper Jon Schroder | D6 1995 D7 1515 | Won | 63 62 |
10 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2120 D4 2475 | Geoff Nalder Sam Piper | D5 2125 D6 2000 | Won | 62 62 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D5 2160 D5 1660 | Leanne Devon Chris Bentley | D7 1195 D7 1550 | Lost | 7-5,6-0 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D5 2155 D5 2135 | Jasper Rahal Chris Bentley | D8 1465 D7 1550 | Won | 5-7,6-4,7-6 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Mills | D5 2125 D8 1230 | Greg Coyne Moss Cattell | D6 1845 D8 1320 | Won | 63 62 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2120 D6 1935 | Greg Coyne Richard Dykes | D6 1845 D9 0965 | Won | 63 60 |
20 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Callum Duncan |
| Andrew Kaa Gary Smith |
| Won | Default |