| | | | | | | |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Igor Arkelian | D8 0890 D10 0835 | Peter Browning Chien Liu | D8 1380 D9 0690 | Won | 7-6 6-7 10/5 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D8 0930 D8 0925 | Chien Liu Miranda Beattie | D9 0615 D10 0490 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 10/7 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D8 0950 D9 0615 | Lizette Bos Ali Andrew | D8 0940 D8 0800 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Ducrot | D8 0920 D9 1185 | Dwight Whitney Ali Andrew | D8 1300 D8 0805 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Laura Stephenson | D8 0945 D9 0750 | Makiko Hellyer Natalie Edmonds | D8 0845 D9 0645 | Lost | 7v8 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Karine Mosinyan | D8 0935 D9 0695 | Natalie Edmonds Angela Nicholson | D9 0650 D10 0445 | Won | 8v4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rachael Brand | D8 0955 D10 0505 | Catherine Gao Natalie Edmonds | D8 0955 D9 0620 | Lost | 4v8 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Gerald Fava | D8 0935 D8 1345 | Brian Langdon Trish Langdon | D10 0625 D6 1420 | Won | 3-6,6-0,1-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D8 0890 D9 0740 | Trish Langdon Angela Salt | D6 1445 D10 0535 | Won | 6-4,5-7,1-0 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D8 0860 D10 0500 | Nicola Palmer Donna Cotterill | D8 0810 D10 0550 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D8 0900 D9 1160 | Ben Olesen Donna Cotterill | D9 0920 D10 0475 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D8 0880 D9 1160 | Dan Donaldson Nadine Martin | D8 1280 D10 0445 | Won | 3-6 6-0 6-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D8 0905 D10 0420 | Nadine Martin Gill Bertram | D10 0400 D9 0600 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D8 0905 D8 1245 | William Pratney Wendy Johnston | D9 1145 D5 1750 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D8 0905 D8 0825 | Fionna Sutherland Wendy Johnston | D2 2410 D5 1745 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with John Penny | D8 0925 D6 1900 | Bronwyn Dick James MacKinnon | D7 1195 D8 1450 | Lost | 6/2, 4/6, 10/2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D8 0945 D9 0790 | Carolyne Gebbie Nicola Palmer | D7 1000 D9 0700 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D8 0955 D10 0860 | Michael O'Gorman Judith Orr | D9 1070 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D8 0955 D8 0855 | Toni Rewiri Jackie Eade-Weir | D6 1265 D6 1235 | Lost | 2-6 6-0 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D8 0955 D7 1500 | Ian Mayhew Saffron Howells | D7 1690 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D8 0955 D8 0905 | Saffron Howells Jane Carey | D3 2110 D6 1330 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D8 0925 D9 0725 | Eki Mead Maara Bhana | D9 0625 D8 0935 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D8 0905 D9 1185 | Nilesh Parshotam Maara Bhana | D10 0865 D8 0945 | Won | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D8 0830 D9 1110 | Raymond Baillie Nicola Heath | D8 1330 D6 1415 | Won | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D8 0830 D8 0905 | Wendy Allan Kay Stark | D3 2345 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D8 0850 D8 0925 | Fiona Atkins Sharon Nelson | D7 1000 D8 0805 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D9 0790 D9 1030 | Bill Laity Fiona Atkins | D8 1300 D7 1000 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 11-9 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Penny | D8 0810 D6 1910 | Keith Morris Josie McNaught | D6 1880 D9 0755 | Lost | 4/6 6/4 8/10 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D8 0830 D9 0690 | Gemma Craig Josie McNaught | D8 0850 D9 0725 | Lost | 1/6 1/6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D8 0830 D10 0430 | Christine Quick Lisa Ducker | D8 0980 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with William Thomas | D8 0800 D9 0900 | Nilesh Parshotam Wendy Waller | D9 0960 D9 0725 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D8 0800 D8 0855 | Michalle Martinovich Linda Barclay | D6 1205 D7 1045 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D9 0770 D9 0960 | Jorge Cussianovich Claire Gibson | D10 0600 D6 1255 | Won | 6-7, 7-5, 10-5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Ducrot | D8 0800 D7 1515 | Chris Swain Shirley Gardiner | D9 0915 D8 0940 | Lost | 4/6 7/5 1/0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D8 0805 D8 0800 | Mandy Carter Judi Tiller | D8 0870 D7 1035 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1210 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Roger Cappel Lizette Bos | D9 0900 D9 1040 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Fiona Atkins Lizette Bos | D9 1130 D9 0990 | Lost* | 7-6 6-0 |
17 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gerald Fava | D8 1200 D8 1255 | Peter Cresswell Yukimi Wantanabe | D7 1505 D8 1410 | Lost | 6-3 2-6. 10-6 |
17 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Katie Heath | D8 1215 D8 1295 | Rebecca Mursell Yukimi Wantanabe | D10 0770 D8 1360 | Lost* | 4-6 6-1 10-7 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Gerald Fava | D8 1210 D8 1200 | Tamariko Korkashvili Emile Bax | D9 1060 D9 0950 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Marian Bok | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Dale Siebert Tamariko Korkashvili | D7 1610 D9 1060 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D9 1100 D9 1075 | Sioeli Otuafi Carol Bourne | D8 1355 D8 1265 | Won* | 4-6, 2-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Yolanda Alba | D9 1050 D5 2100 | Clecia Danford Carol Bourne | D6 1945 D8 1315 | Won* | 2-6, 2-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D9 1000 D8 1405 | Richard Boynton Catherine Singh | D9 1000 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tania Hawkins | D9 0950 D9 1115 | Kararaina Penehira Catherine Singh | D9 0905 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Randy Weaver | D9 0950 D8 1310 | Yen Yap Annabelle Piper | D7 1500 D8 1335 | Lost | 3/6,6/4,10/6 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D9 0900 D10 0660 | Judy Copas Rona Young | D8 1205 D9 0950 | Won* | 6/4,6/3 |
03 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Vincent Courtney | D9 0900 D9 1125 | Trevor Walmsley Tracey Walmsley | D6 1820 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
16 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Bramley | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Damon Silk Fiona Caskie | D8 1200 D6 1805 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
01 Aug 2015 | | Adjustment D9 0900 | Reason: Inactivity |