Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kay Wynn
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Tauranga Lawn
Player Code :
WBTLKW
TP Member ID :
46690
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2090
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Jun 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Denise Jones
D4 1835
D3 2315
Carolyn McCracken
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1755
D5 1785
Won
11-6
26 Jun 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Denise Jones
D4 1830
D3 2310
Lorraine Heerdegen
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D6 1260
D4 1940
Won
11-7
26 Jun 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Denise Jones
D4 1825
D3 2305
Pip Charlton
Chris Jones
D4 1805
D5 1505
Won
11-7
03 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Mike Ross
D4 1865
D7 1740
Alyse Thompson
Sid Garde
D4 2050
D10 0880
Lost
6-1,6-3
03 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Gail Paskin
D4 1865
D7 1000
Alyse Thompson
Jill Gordon
D4 2045
D2 2485
Lost
6-0,6-4
05 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1885
D6 1390
Harriet Lenihan
Carol Williams
D4 2045
D6 1220
Lost
9-2
05 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1880
D6 1385
Maxine Samson
Lorraine Steele
D7 1140
D6 1310
Won
9-4
05 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1875
D6 1380
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D9 0690
D9 0750
Won
9-2
28 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D4 1885
D4 2430
Dave Meredith
Victoria Kerrison
D4 2430
D3 2160
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-4
26 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D4 1870
D4 2400
John Dunbier
Eveline McLeod
D6 1800
D3 2175
Won
4-6 6-4 11-6
09 Jan 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1860
D6 1860
Gerald Greig
Elena Smirnova
D7 1555
D5 1640
Won
11-7
09 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1880
D6 1880
Daryl Wakefield
Sue Nunn
D5 2100
D5 1680
Lost
11-8
09 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1920
D6 1920
Derek Walker
Robyn Tomlinson
D7 1590
D6 1335
Lost
11-8
06 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1890
D4 2000
Val McLoughlin
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D3 2245
D4 1800
Won
9/8
06 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1870
D3 2130
Jane Geldard
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D3 2305
D4 1810
Won
9/6
06 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1865
D5 1515
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Marion Warwick
D4 1810
D8 0810
Won
9/3
29 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1870
D4 1965
Jill Gordon
Lynda Fleming
D3 2355
D4 2075
Lost
9-8
29 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1870
D3 2100
Judy Randell
Lynda Fleming
D2 2540
D4 2070
Lost
9-1
29 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1875
D5 1520
Lynda Fleming
Andrea Wilkins
D4 2060
D5 1785
Lost
9-7
28 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 1880
D2 2510
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Helen Litt
D3 2345
D2 2590
Lost
11-7
28 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 1860
D2 2490
Michel Galloway
Jill Gordon
D3 2115
D3 2360
Won
11-6
28 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 1855
D2 2485
Bev Nairn
Marilyn Wood
D6 1305
D6 1230
Won
11-1
22 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1875
D4 1985
Sue Fisher
Sarah Smith
D4 1900
D5 1765
Lost
9/4
22 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1895
D3 2145
Sue Jamieson
Sarah Smith
D2 2455
D5 1745
Lost
9/7
22 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1915
D5 1500
Sarah Smith
Lee Hale
D5 1715
D5 1560
Lost
9/3
15 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1920
D4 2030
Val McLoughlin
Liz Johnson
D3 2300
D3 2105
Lost
9-5
15 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1930
D3 2185
Jane Geldard
Liz Johnson
D3 2295
D4 2090
Lost
9-5
15 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1940
D5 1510
Liz Johnson
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D4 2070
D5 1700
Lost
9-4
08 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1960
D4 2025
Donna Keaney
Lynda Fleming
D4 2070
D4 2015
Lost
9-1
08 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1970
D3 2165
Judy Randell
Lynda Fleming
D2 2505
D4 2000
Lost
9-6
08 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1910
D6 1460
Lynda Fleming
Andrea Wilkins
D4 2030
D4 1905
Won
9-7
01 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1930
D4 2065
Nikki Matheson
Sue Fisher
D3 2155
D4 1805
Lost
9-6
01 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1950
D3 2100
Sue Jamieson
Sue Fisher
D2 2440
D5 1785
Lost
9-1
01 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1905
D6 1350
Sue Fisher
Sarah Smith
D4 1810
D5 1710
Won
9-7
04 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1830
D6 1955
Dave Hawkes
Maureen South
D5 2315
D3 2260
Won
4-6 6-4 1-0(7)
04 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1825
D6 1950
Ken Lewis
Sandy Finlayson
D9 0930
D8 0865
Won
6-1 6-0
04 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D4 1820
D3 2250
Maryanne McGarva
Raewyn Stewart
D7 1000
D8 0815
Won
6-0 6-1
12 Apr 2021
6
Interclub
with
Maureen South
Jill Gordon
Deanna Pohatu
Won
Default
12 Apr 2021
6
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D5 1775
D4 2000
Judy Randell
Deanna Pohatu
D2 2530
D6 1495
Won
9-8 (10-12)
12 Apr 2021
6
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D5 1745
D4 2035
Colleen Wassung
Deanna Pohatu
D3 2165
D5 1515
Won
9-6
15 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Dale Mallett
D5 1745
D5 1680
Judy Randell
Colleen Wassung
D2 2535
D3 2185
Lost
9-8
15 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D5 1745
D4 1940
Jill Gordon
Colleen Wassung
D2 2420
D3 2180
Lost
9-7
15 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anne Peel
D5 1745
D6 1375
Colleen Wassung
Maggie Duncan
D3 2175
D4 1865
Lost
9-0
08 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D5 1740
D4 2015
Debbie Chadwick
Nicola Newton
D7 1125
D8 0905
Won
9-1
08 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D5 1735
D4 1920
Sue Baker
Nicola Newton
D6 1290
D8 0905
Won
9-1
08 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Anne Peel
D5 1730
D6 1360
Nicola Newton
Winnie Mattock
D8 0905
D10 0540
Won
9-1
01 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Maureen South
D5 1725
D3 2205
Sarah Smith
Sandy Finlayson
D5 1535
D8 0830
Won
1-9
01 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D5 1720
D4 1895
Chantal Thomas
Sandy Finlayson
D7 1140
D8 0830
Won
1-9
01 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D5 1715
D4 1990
Susan Hoonhout
Sandy Finlayson
D8 0845
D8 0830
Won
3-9
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D5 1740
D6 1955
Sol J Hwang
Rachel Hwang
D6 2085
D6 1390
Lost
11-9
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy