Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Lewis
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Oakura
Player Code :
TNOAD1L
TP Member ID :
71791
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1365
Singles
: S6 2010
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Mar 2022
3
Team Event
with
Will Roberts
D8 1255
D5 2365
Mitchell Waugh
Jonty Giesen
D9 1025
D4 2445
Won
1/6 6/4 10/7
05 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Joshua Pennington
D8 1265
D9 1065
Valu Noa
Logan Margerison
D8 1475
D8 1205
Lost
6/3 6/1
05 Mar 2022
2
Team Event
with
Will Roberts
D8 1260
D5 2355
Hector Hewins
Poon Punnarujawong
D10 0860
D11 0570
Won
6/1 6/3
24 Feb 2022
RR7
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D8 1255
D8 1285
Cooper Ferguson
Miller Ferguson
D9 0955
D10 0745
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Feb 2022
RR6
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D8 1255
D8 1285
Will Roberts
Jordan Whittleston
D5 2310
D5 2245
Lost
6-4 7-6
24 Feb 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D8 1250
D8 1280
Charlie Bridges
Brodie Ferguson
D11 0435
D9 0985
Won
0-4 4-0 17-15
24 Feb 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D8 1245
D8 1275
Reece Holmes
Lachlan Tong
D11 0520
D9 1080
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Feb 2022
2
Tournament
with
Jake Maclean
D8 1265
D9 1020
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
George Blundell
D7 1540
D10 0890
Lost
4-0 4-1
16 Feb 2022
1
Tournament
with
Ryan Waite
D8 1245
D9 0980
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
Max Thornton
D7 1550
D11 0395
Won
6-3 6-2
29 Jan 2022
10
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D8 1240
D6 1370
Grant Kite
Hannah Burroughs
D7 1630
D11 0330
Won
9-5
29 Jan 2022
10
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D8 1260
D6 1970
Michael Boland
Grant Kite
D7 1575
D7 1600
Lost
7-6 6-4
22 Jan 2022
9
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D8 1200
D5 1530
Grant Morris
Ruby McIntyre
D5 2165
D7 1075
Won
9-4
22 Jan 2022
9
Interclub
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 1125
D8 1200
Grant Morris
Andrew Baylis
D5 2205
D8 1415
Won
6-7(4) 7-6(5) 10-1
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Chris Wilson
D9 1125
D5 1515
Cameron Jamieson
Cathie Clarkson
D7 1555
D4 1965
Lost
6-4-6-2
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Luis Silva
D9 1125
D7 1725
Jacob Verhoeven
Hunter Every
D5 2230
D5 2100
Lost
6-2/6-2
01 Dec 2021
1
Team Event
with
Ollie Kerr
D9 1065
D9 1045
Tomi Avery
Tiago Shaw
D6 1805
D10 0795
Won
6-1 2-6 10-8
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Taylor Mitchell
D9 1065
D5 1515
Alistair Nairn
Jae Laurence
D6 2095
D7 1185
Lost
9-8
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Simon Spurdle
D9 1065
D8 1260
Joshua Wormald
Shane Douglas
D7 1625
D8 1485
Lost
7-5 6-2
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Noah Lash
D9 1065
D11 0535
Luis Silva
Luke De Villiers
D7 1635
D7 1780
Lost
6-2 6-7 10-8
05 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 1065
D8 1200
Will Roberts
Joshua Pennington
D6 2070
D9 0920
Lost
2-6 6-2 10-8
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Lili Lay
D9 1085
D11 0380
Nizar Veerankutty
Hannah Hoffman
D9 1030
D10 0545
Lost
6/2 7/6
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D9 1010
D7 1520
Iain Speirs
Allistair Speirs
D8 1495
D6 1805
Won
6/2 3/6 10/8
17 Feb 2021
1
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 1030
D8 1200
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
Hector Hewins
D8 1425
D10 0755
Lost
6-4 6-4
14 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D9 1020
D8 1460
Travis Christison
Ronan Harbott
D10 0850
D8 1205
Won
6-1 6-3
13 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D9 1015
D8 1455
Billy Blundell
Luca Duncan
D10 0820
D11 0415
Won
6-3 6-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D9 1010
D8 1450
Rafa Pettersson
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0780
D10 0850
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D9 1005
D7 1180
Jae Lallu
Anna Davis
D10 0845
D9 0715
Won
9-6
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Asser Rung-Hansen
D9 1025
D10 0675
Jae Lallu
Elijah Short
D10 0815
D9 0905
Lost
6-4 7-6(6)
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D9 1025
D8 0860
Lucca Wiseman
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1680
D6 1355
Lost
7-6 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Abby Ross
D9 1025
D7 1050
Chan Min
Sasha Warren
D7 1765
D7 1185
Lost
1-6 6-2 [8-10]
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Paula Ingram
Piripi Pinfold-Whanga
Caragh Toland
Lost
Default
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 0995
D9 1175
Cory Pinfold-Whanga
Piripi Pinfold-Whanga
D9 0955
D9 1150
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 0990
D9 1170
Simon Clegg
Courtney Tippett
D10 0620
D8 0840
Won
4-0 4-3
08 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D9 0960
D10 0890
Henry Manktelow
Ronan Harbott
D10 0620
D8 1200
Won
4-0 4-1
08 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D9 0980
D9 0910
Monty Cullwick
Charlie Nash
D10 0710
D9 1020
Lost
4-1 5-3
08 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D9 1000
D9 0930
William Day
Andrew Cox
D8 1365
D11 0585
Lost
4-2 4-1
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lee Lash
D9 1000
D10 0470
Simon Spurdle
Alex Kalin
D8 1255
D8 0905
Lost
9-2
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Scott Johnson
D9 1010
D9 0935
Simon Spurdle
Alex Gawler
D8 1235
D9 0955
Lost
6-4 6-1
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Roseanne Donovan
D9 1020
D7 1120
Bodhi White
Carolyn Jackson
D8 1235
D6 1270
Lost
9-4
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 1030
D9 1145
Jack McKenzie
Bodhi White
D8 1280
D8 1215
Lost
6-4 6-4
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brianna Matthews
D9 1030
D9 0655
Mel Slinger
Maree Malcolm
D6 1820
D6 1470
Lost
9-1
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Charlie Waite
D9 1000
D8 1230
Thomson Matuku
Hugh Avery
D8 1415
D10 0715
Won
6-3 7-5
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rachel Volcani
D9 0940
D9 0685
Andrew Baylis
Michelle Cornish
D8 1330
D8 0875
Won
9-4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D9 0920
D6 1880
Andrew Baylis
Craig Werder
D8 1340
D9 1110
Won
6-2 6-3
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lee Lash
D9 0900
D10 0445
Jason Clement
Rebecca Honeyfield
D10 0870
D12 0100
Won
9-0
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Charlie Waite
D9 0905
D9 1195
Tylah Wilson-Hann
Jason Clement
D9 0990
D10 0825
Lost
5-7 6-4 7-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 905
31 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Emma Roberts
D9 0905
D11 0490
Mia Campbell
Marcus Ruane
D10 0720
D9 1135
Lost
6-3 6-3
30 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Abby Ross
D9 0900
D9 1035
Billy Blundell
Francesca Wells
D11 0410
D11 0519
Won
6-4 6-2
30 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Abby Ross
D9 0900
D9 1035
George Baird
Brooke Morgan
D9 1049
D7 1650
Lost
6-4 6-2
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jackie Keenan
D9 0900
D7 1639
Vince Baylis
Jorja Symes
D5 2205
D9 1105
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy