| | | | | | | |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Harsh Mehta | D7 1580 D10 0610 | Andrés Durán Blair McMichael | D7 1650 D8 1245 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Stanton | D7 1590 D7 1665 | Vaun Johnston Adrian Peñano | D6 2060 D8 1480 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 5-10 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Field | D7 1530 D6 1960 | Vaun Johnston Chris Whatman | D6 2090 D6 1875 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nathan Vincent | D7 1510 D7 1530 | Dan Lowery Colin Agnew | D8 1305 D8 1395 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with David Griffin | D7 1500 D7 1645 | Dan Lowery Jason Matthews | D8 1310 D8 1360 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Annu Ram | D7 1500 D8 1305 | Piotr Piasta Hayden Dawson | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Lost | 5-7 , 1-6 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D7 1505 D5 2220 | Peter Jackowski Piotr Piasta | D5 2100 D7 1770 | Lost | 4-6 , 2-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Stanton | D7 1500 D8 1380 | Charlie Rew Alex Briones | D9 0960 D9 1110 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D8 1495 D5 2205 | Junhu Song Charlie Rew | D7 1600 D9 0960 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Stanton | D8 1485 D8 1340 | Andrew Cordner Andy Scott | D8 1320 D9 0940 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D8 1480 D5 2195 | Chris Gaskin Andrew Cordner | D8 1275 D8 1320 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D8 1470 D5 2185 | Christo Peters Gino Peters | D4 2540 D10 0695 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Stanton | D8 1465 D8 1325 | Gino Peters Adrian Peñano | D10 0695 D8 1430 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D8 1495 D5 2215 | Mike Judd Tony Klein | D7 1650 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-4 2-7 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Philippe Chelet | D8 1435 D9 1165 | Tony Klein Radovan Dukic | D7 1540 D7 1550 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1425 D7 1500 | Kevin Kang Roger Li | D8 1265 D8 1250 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1465 D7 1520 | Hasan Hayalie Rudy Burgos | D9 1050 D8 1225 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1490 D7 1660 | Rocky Escobar Michael Ferkins | D7 1750 D9 1165 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Dan Whiting | D8 1445 D6 1830 | Andrew Park El Pinto | D6 1965 D7 1695 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1370 D8 1450 | Steve Wright El Pinto | D6 1820 D7 1735 | Won | 4-6,6-4, 3-10 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1310 D8 1390 | Keith Miller Matthew Burrows | D6 1805 D8 1485 | Won | 1/6, 4/6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jeff Sowter | D8 1290 D2 3075 | Jae Choi Lachie Thorne | D4 2415 D6 1860 | Won | 6-3,2-6,9-11 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1310 D7 1720 | Ibrahim Khattab Alani Lachie Thorne | D8 1370 D6 1830 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1310 D8 1390 | Rock Steele Liam Coleman | D8 1280 D5 2235 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1330 D7 1685 | Nicholas Baggen Chae Blewitt | D6 2095 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1335 D8 1395 | Andrew Hill Ben Mulligan | D7 1585 D7 1575 | Lost | 7/6, 6/1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Griffin | D8 1355 D7 1520 | Chris Casey Luca Morris | D6 1920 D9 1105 | Lost | 6-0,6-7,7-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1355 D7 1595 | Paul Milmine Omar Garcia | D4 2400 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-7 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1375 D8 1435 | Vaun Johnston Liam Parker | D7 1700 D8 1225 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1385 D8 1415 | David Thompson Greg Larsen | D6 1950 D8 1200 | Lost | 7-5,4-6,11-9 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1410 D7 1590 | Sam McKellar Kelly Raines | D9 0900 D7 1780 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1450 D7 1615 | Sesili Taumalolo Lokeni Fahamokioa | D10 0635 D8 1330 | Lost | 6/0 7/6 |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1460 D8 1425 | Robbie King Bennet Atkins | D9 1160 D6 1985 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Stanton | D8 1450 D8 1340 | Jack Tai Chris M Wong | D9 1065 D9 1165 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1450 D8 1395 | Richard Jones Andrew McDonald | D6 1860 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-1 |
28 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Stanton | D8 1450 D8 1340 | Marvin Chu Alan Lan | D6 1910 D7 1590 | Lost | 4-6;02-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1445 D7 1590 | Thousif Noor Mohamed Mohamed Leo Yin | D8 1200 D9 0965 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1385 D7 1545 | Oscar Diao John Pang | D7 1695 D6 1805 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1385 D7 1590 | Alan Singam Simon Holloway | D7 1650 D6 1925 | Lost | 62 60 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1380 D7 1580 | Aaron Hanson Edward Wordsworth | D9 1035 D9 1080 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1375 D7 1585 | Jake Beresford Vasily Mikulich | D11 0590 D10 0765 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1345 D8 1330 | Roger Boyd William Turner | D9 1140 D8 1395 | Won | 6-4 0-6 10-6 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1385 D7 1625 | Vaun Johnston Joseph Reid | D8 1275 D9 1095 | Lost | 6-0, 4-6, 12-10 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1380 D7 1620 | Wiremu Te Kiri Charles Woolley | D9 0960 D8 1415 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1380 |
24 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1380 D8 1315 | Kaden Sutton Kenton Wong | D5 2170 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1330 D8 1315 | Ralf Krone Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1700 D8 1275 | Won* | 6/4, 6/3 |
30 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Philippe Chelet | D8 1380 D9 1040 | John Kelly Geoff Zame | D8 1350 D9 0955 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Thomas Beamish | D8 1355 D10 0605 | Chris Grbic Stole Bikovski | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with David Griffin | D8 1305 D8 1345 | Andrew Spence Blair McMichael | D6 1805 D9 1000 | Won* | 3/6, 6/3, 10/8 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jiling Cao | D8 1255 D9 0940 | Sergei Andreev Oleg Lykov | D8 1250 D9 0950 | Won* | 6-3;6-2 |