Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Emma Anderson
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Royal Oak
Player Code :
AKROEA
TP Member ID :
78971
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 2490
Doubles
: D2 2455
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
S3 2350
Renee Zhang
S2 2790
Lost
6-4 6-1
04 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
S3 2345
Kate Anderson
S5 1670
Won
6-0 6-2
03 Dec 2022
R32
Tournament
S3 2340
Emma Roberts
S4 1860
Won
6-2 6-3
25 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
S3 2325
Olivia Brown
S3 2175
Won
60 60
18 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
S3 2350
Kristina Bogomazova
S3 2230
Lost
6-4,6-0
11 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
S3 2340
Muhan Cui
S3 2120
Won
2/6 6/2 6/4
06 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S3 2345
Laura Isbey
S2 2630
Lost
2-6 6-4 6-4
04 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
S3 2340
Diana Deyeva
S4 1995
Won
4/6 6/2 6/2
28 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S3 2360
Chloe Shin
S2 2400
Lost
6-1 6-0
01 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
S3 2355
Hana Ruzickova
S6 1240
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Mar 2022
5
Team Event
S3 2335
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2310
Won
5-3,4-1
15 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
S3 2335
Renee Zhang
S2 2720
Lost
6-3 6-0
11 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
S3 2330
Celine Schneider
S5 1785
Won
6-2,6-4
10 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
S3 2325
Annabelle Loutit
S4 1990
Won
6-3 1-6 6-4
10 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
S3 2320
Lilian Zhang
S6 1460
Won
9-0
09 Mar 2022
4
Team Event
S3 2340
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2285
Lost
4-1,4-1
07 Mar 2022
R16
Tournament
S3 2335
Isla Morison
S8 0815
Won
9-0
04 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
S3 2330
Katie A
S4 1900
Won
6-3,6-3
23 Feb 2022
2
Team Event
S3 2325
Sammi Liu
S4 1970
Won
1-4,3-5
11 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
S3 2320
Katie Oliver
S4 1920
Won
7-6 6-3
20 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S3 2325
Maria Galatescu
S2 2535
Lost
6-3 6-2
19 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
S3 2315
Rosearna Stairmand
S4 2080
Won
6-3 6-1
18 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S3 2295
Ruby Young
S3 2330
Won
6-4 6-4
12 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
S3 2295
Shona Nakano
S2 2770
Lost
6-4 7-5
11 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S3 2275
Kyna Decruy
S3 2195
Won
6-1 6-3
06 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S3 2280
Maria Galatescu
S2 2510
Lost
6-2 6-3
05 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
S3 2275
Leah Patuwairua
S5 1615
Won
6-4 6-0
04 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S3 2270
Lilian Zhang
S6 1330
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Nov 2021
RR5
Tournament
S3 2265
Genevieve Dickey
S5 1540
Won
6-2 6-2
21 Nov 2021
RR4
Tournament
S3 2260
Annabelle Loutit
S4 1805
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
S3 2255
Kate Anderson
S5 1540
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Nov 2021
3
Box League
S3 2260
Taylor Brown
S2 2510
Lost
6-2, 6-2
14 Nov 2021
2
Box League
S3 2260
Elyse Tse
S2 2900
Lost
6-0, 6-0
07 Aug 2021
SF
Tournament
S3 2260
Elyse Tse
S2 2880
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Aug 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2255
Lilia Jerry
S4 1915
Won
6-4 6-1
07 Aug 2021
R16
Tournament
S3 2250
Samaara Robin
S8 0955
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S3 2250
Sarah Weekley
S2 2740
Lost
6-3 6-0
17 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
Audrey Newman
Won
Default
17 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2245
Daniela Fernandez
S8 0995
Won
6-1 6-3
11 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S3 2245
Stella Cliffe
S2 2740
Lost
6-0 6-2
10 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2240
Tanvi Kidiyappa
S8 0975
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S3 2280
Kyna Decruy
S4 1975
Lost
6-4 4-6 5-7
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S3 2275
Natalie Hetherington
S4 1815
Won
6-1 6-1
23 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
S3 2270
Hannah Lin
S5 1590
Won
6-3 6-0
22 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S3 2265
Halle Faherty
S5 1785
Won
6-3 6-2
15 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
S3 2260
Olivia Brown
S4 1920
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S3 2255
Hana Rose
S5 1610
Won
6-4 6-3
08 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2250
Jessie Chen
S6 1435
Won
9-1
08 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S3 2245
Charlotte Adams-Drury
S11 0200
Won
9-1
31 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
S3 2240
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
S6 1310
Won
4-0 4-1
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy