| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ciaran Lynch | D9 1105 D4 2415 | Bevan Johns Tim Shepherd | D3 2735 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mikaere Walker | D9 1060 D10 0625 | Lachlan Adam Isaac Adam | D9 1085 D10 0870 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
23 Nov 2022 | Final | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D9 1030 D8 1360 | Louis de Lautour Yul Kwon | D7 1500 D10 0830 | Won | 3-5 4-2 10-6 |
20 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Misha Kalinin | D9 1025 D9 1195 | Ben McNabb Ashley Iro | D10 0600 D11 0545 | Won | 6-7 (5-7), 0-6 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Liam Jones | D9 0965 D10 0800 | Hamish Carroll Daniel Fullerton | D9 1170 D9 1030 | Won | 6-7 7-5 0-1 |
30 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Cory Kinzett | D9 0920 D9 1165 | Grant Hale Caleb Hale | D8 1270 D9 1185 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Jones | D9 0920 D10 0780 | Louis de Lautour James Kirk | D8 1415 D8 1305 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
16 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Misha Kalinin | D9 0920 D9 1195 | Travis Holden James van Dyk | D7 1640 D8 1265 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
07 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Sam Reilly | D9 0920 D11 0565 | Joshua Gilbert Alvin Na | D7 1555 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Sam Reilly | D9 0920 D11 0565 | Tasman Daly Sakeri Parnell | D8 1240 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Sam Reilly | D9 0900 D11 0545 | Hugo Buitenhek Will Christensen | D10 0800 D12 0285 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0895 D9 0985 | Paul Turner-Kerr Alexander Walters | D11 0370 D11 0300 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D9 0935 D9 1025 | Haruya Higuchi Kaito Lamond | D11 0550 D10 0620 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D9 0940 D9 1030 | EeJin Tay Ethan Zhang | D8 1275 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D9 0950 D9 1090 | Tasman Daly EeJin Tay | D9 1110 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 10-5 |
08 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D9 0940 D9 1080 | Joshua Harris Alex Herd | D10 0875 D10 0655 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Daniel Powley | D9 0940 D9 1120 | Ian Williams Richard Woodward | D8 1415 D8 1320 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 0-1 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dasha Sanina | D9 0940 D8 0880 | Riley Breen Jamie King | D7 1650 D9 0920 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
06 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with David Powley | D9 0950 D7 1630 | Chris Robinson Douglas Richardson | D6 1865 D9 1025 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D9 0940 D8 1305 | Oliver Walker Brooklyn Green | D9 0965 D10 0830 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Powley | D9 0930 D9 1080 | Sheldon Aubrey Hugo Buchan | D10 0845 D10 0750 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0870 D8 1215 | Tyrell Eden Takato Symons | D7 1775 D10 0785 | Won | 4-6,7-5,1-0 |
20 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Daniel Powley | D10 0825 D9 1035 | Ian Fullerton Daniel Fullerton | D9 1150 D9 1000 | Won | 4/6 2/6 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ricky Kotepong | D10 0805 D6 1890 | Louis de Lautour Anzac Robinson | D9 1150 D8 1285 | Won | 6-4, 4-6 (10-4) |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0745 D9 1155 | Sakeri Parnell Hamish Carroll | D8 1220 D9 1175 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
14 Jan 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D10 0740 D9 1065 | William Drain Jake Priebe | D11 0430 D11 0375 | Won | 7-6(6) 6-3 |
13 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D10 0745 D9 1070 | Alvin Na EeJin Tay | D8 1260 D9 0980 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 [10-7] |
12 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D10 0745 D9 1070 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D8 1495 D9 1180 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Jan 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Jj Wada | D10 0765 D12 0290 | Kaito Lamond Saqib Mahmood | D11 0535 D11 0530 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jj Wada | D10 0785 D11 0310 | Joshua Haskell Leon Pollyn | D11 0515 D11 0485 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
21 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Hugo Buchan | D10 0755 D10 0725 | Justin Corlett Leo Wallace | D10 0720 D10 0615 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Hugo Buchan | D10 0725 D10 0695 | Hugo Buitenhek Daniel Streletsky | D10 0705 D10 0685 | Won | 4-6 6-3 [10-6] |
20 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Hugo Buchan | D10 0765 D10 0735 | Colby Hages Jake Priebe | D12 0160 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 [10-5] |
12 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with David Powley | D10 0735 D7 1605 | Daniel Gomez Isaza Hunter Stivens | D9 1110 D9 1110 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
10 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ricky Kotepong | D10 0715 D6 1920 | Louis de Lautour Tasman Daly | D9 1170 D9 1110 | Won | 3-6, 6-3 (10-3) |
21 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with David Powley | D10 0720 D7 1565 | Chris Robinson Douglas Richardson | D6 1820 D9 0975 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tavish McGregor | D10 0730 D8 1315 | Sakeri Parnell Hamish Carroll | D8 1255 D9 1080 | Lost | 7-6 (5), 6-1 |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with David Powley | D10 0735 D7 1570 | Paul Martini Jo OElofse | D7 1590 D8 1210 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Dasha Sanina | D10 0745 D9 0755 | Joshua Gilbert Jamie King | D9 1145 D10 0660 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with David Powley | D10 0725 D7 1550 | Hamish Carroll Jon Kimber | D9 1100 D9 0915 | Won | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
29 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tavish McGregor | D10 0715 D8 1305 | Tasman Daly Toby Smith | D9 1080 D11 0365 | Won | 6/3 2/6 10/4 |
24 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D10 0715 D9 0930 | Riley Breen Ashton Cromie | D8 1385 D9 1045 | Lost | 6-2 7-6(6) |
23 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D10 0710 D9 0925 | Ryan Chalmers Brendon McCrea | D12 0295 D12 0130 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0720 D9 1170 | Connor Edmonds Stanley Vercoe | D9 1100 D9 1065 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-3 |
14 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0715 D9 1165 | Hugo Buitenhek Will Christensen | D11 0585 D12 0155 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jimmy Rumble | D10 0720 D9 0925 | Tasman Daly Louis de Lautour | D9 1055 D9 1025 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
14 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Michael Bredenhann | D10 0720 D10 0635 | Kevin Li Felix Littlejohn | D7 1505 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
14 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Michael Bredenhann | D10 0710 D10 0625 | Hugo Buitenhek Will Christensen | D11 0590 D12 0160 | Won | 6-3 2-6 [10-2] |
29 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Jackson Clulow | D10 0680 D10 0790 | Bilal Ahmad Mathew Campbell | D10 0745 D9 0910 | Won | 6-7(5) 7-6(5) [10-5] |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jackson Clulow | D10 0680 D10 0790 | Aryav Bhawan Alex Savelli | D7 1595 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |