Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Michi Lamond
Association :
Southern Lakes
Club :
Queenstown
Player Code :
SKQTML1
TP Member ID :
107493
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D12 0035
Singles
: S12 0150
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Nov 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Alexi Sheehan
D12 0060
D11 0285
Katy Brown
Honor Collins
D9 0740
D10 0455
Lost
6-1 6-2
12 Nov 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Alexi Sheehan
D12 0080
D11 0305
Billie Fraser
Ruby Lund
D10 0485
D12 0045
Lost
6-3 2-6 [5-10]
12 Nov 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Alexi Sheehan
D12 0050
D11 0275
Freya Ferro
Manaia Sheed
D12 0110
D11 0345
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D12 0030
D10 0440
Matthew Jurczyluk
Adele Necasova
D12 0040
D12 0180
Won
4-2 4-1
16 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D12 0000
D10 0410
Laia Mactaggart
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0200
D12 0040
Won
4-5 5-4 [11-9]
01 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0110
Pippa Brown
Maisie Gawith
D12 0190
D11 0235
Lost
6-4 6-4
01 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0120
Poppy Jackson
Laia Mactaggart
D11 0240
D11 0200
Lost
3-6 6-3 [10-7]
20 Feb 2022
2
Tournament
with
Laia Mactaggart
D12 0000
D11 0200
Poppi Clark
Alice Henderson
D10 0435
D11 0270
Lost
6-1 2-6 10-1
20 Feb 2022
1
Tournament
with
Liam Thomas
D12 0000
D12 0000
Poppi Clark
Angus Collie
D10 0430
D10 0660
Lost
6-1 6-1
29 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Adele Necasova
D12 0000
D12 0020
Georgia Beale
Laia Mactaggart
D11 0300
D12 0190
Lost
4-2 2-4 7-4
09 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Poppy Jackson
D12 0020
D11 0260
Nikita Rakete
Charlie van der Heide
D12 0030
D12 0165
Lost
7-6 6-3
09 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Poppy Jackson
D12 0040
D11 0280
Nikita Rakete
Charlie van der Heide
D12 0000
D12 0135
Lost
7-6 6-3
06 Jan 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0060
D12 0160
Poppy Jackson
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0250
D12 0010
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0080
D12 0180
Sophie Almond
Charlie van der Heide
D12 0040
D12 0060
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jack Fair
D12 0085
D12 0295
Bilal Ahmad
Tessa Richardson
D10 0795
D12 0150
Lost
0-6 2-6
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Jack Fair
D12 0090
D11 0300
GP Van Heerden
Charlotte Munro
D10 0615
D11 0205
Lost
2-6 1-6
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Quinn O'Donnell
D12 0095
D12 0000
Finlay McDowall
Alice Henderson
D11 0355
D12 0170
Lost
6-4 6-2
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0115
D12 0115
Riley Horne
Ruby Lund
D12 0145
D12 0055
Lost
6-3 6-0
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0115
D12 0115
Casey Campbell
Aliyah Daly
D10 0470
D8 0875
Lost
6-0 6-0
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0125
D12 0125
Billie Fraser
Elsie Seeto
D11 0255
D11 0330
Lost
6-0 6-2
20 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D12 0115
D8 0845
Honor Collins
Alice Dale
D11 0230
D11 0230
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D12 0105
D8 0835
Billie Fraser
Tessa Richardson
D11 0280
D12 0150
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Kalo Ashton
D12 0060
D12 0105
Digby Porter
Emily Brown
D12 0235
D11 0215
Won
5-3 4-0
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Renee Geddes
D12 0030
D11 0240
Poppy Jackson
Laia Mactaggart
D11 0250
D12 0100
Won
5-4(4) 5-4(3)
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Samuel Gaffaney
D12 0000
D12 0030
Oliver Patterson
Pippa Brown
D12 0025
D12 0010
Won
4-5(5) 1-4
06 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0140
Lucy Crawford
Alice Henderson
D12 0115
D11 0220
Lost
4-1 4-0
06 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0140
Katy Brown
Anais Hall
D10 0425
D11 0335
Lost
4-2 4-0
06 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0020
D12 0160
Casey Campbell
Honor Collins
D11 0245
D12 0125
Lost
4-1 5-3
07 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0030
D12 0125
Tessa Orr
Summer Zhou
D12 0005
D10 0490
Lost
6-2 6-1
07 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0050
D12 0145
Casey Campbell
Honor Collins
D11 0205
D12 0085
Lost
6-2 6-2
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D12 0020
D10 0800
Matthew Cairns
Stella Clarkson
D11 0505
D11 0280
Won
4-5(2) 2-4
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Quinn O'Donnell
D12 0030
D12 0000
Oscar De Pelsemaeker
Renee Geddes
D12 0145
D12 0120
Lost
2-4 4-2 [6-8]
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Georgia Beale
D12 0000
D12 0030
Lucy Johnson
Manaia Sheed
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
2-4 2-4
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Quinn O'Donnell
D12 0005
D12 0000
Murphy Porter
Emily Brown
D11 0320
D12 0020
Lost
1-4 5-4(1) [5-7]
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D12 0030
D12 0285
Benson Boys
Honor Collins
D12 0090
D12 0025
Lost
2-4 4-5(0)
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D12 0000
D12 0255
Henry Hodgson
Rosie Gaffaney
D12 0130
D12 0000
Won
2-4 2-4
05 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Georgia Beale
D12 0000
D12 0000
Rosalie Pollyn
Tessa Richardson
D11 0360
D12 0150
Lost
4-1 4-0
05 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Georgia Beale
D12 0020
D12 0000
Lucy Crawford
Alice Henderson
D12 0000
D12 0030
Lost
5-4 4-1
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D12 0000
D10 0635
Alice Henderson
Zack McMurtrie
D12 0000
D12 0275
Won
0-4 2-4
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Macey Holland
D12 0000
D12 0035
Ruby Lund
Rosalie Pollyn
D12 0100
D11 0230
Lost
1-4 0-4
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D12 0000
D11 0200
Arabella Brosnahan
Alice Dale
D11 0280
D12 0105
Lost
4-0 4-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy