Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Casper Talbot
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLC1T
TP Member ID :
110537
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0330
Singles
: S11 0560
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Josh Bone
D12 0135
D10 0695
Alexander Walters
Logan Gardiner
D12 0290
D11 0300
Lost
2-4 4-2 6-10
12 Nov 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0155
D10 0625
Freddie Hampton
Alex Lascelles
D11 0435
D11 0385
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-6
11 Nov 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0175
D10 0645
Jett Barr
Hugo Prain
D11 0385
D11 0525
Lost
6-3 6-1
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Luke Taylor
D12 0115
D12 0055
Alex Wilton
George Dunbar
D11 0385
D11 0330
Won
2-4 2-4
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Luke Taylor
D12 0120
D12 0060
Sam Nicholls
Leo Milburn
D11 0365
D12 0270
Lost
2-4 5-3 1-0
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0130
D12 0205
Samuel Tao
Angrid Qiu
D11 0380
D12 0200
Lost
7-6 (9-7)
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0135
D12 0210
Adam Summers
Matt Sellers
D10 0840
D12 0080
Lost
4-6
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0155
D12 0230
Samuel Tao
Angrid Qiu
D11 0300
D12 0150
Lost
6-4
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0165
D12 0240
Codie De Heer
Sam Maclennan
D11 0440
D12 0225
Lost
6-2
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0135
D12 0210
Levi Paulo
Brayden Ryder
D12 0125
D12 0105
Won
6-2
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0160
D12 0235
Seiji Yoneda
Louie Thwaites
D12 0030
D12 0030
Lost
6-3
18 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0140
D12 0215
Cameron Landstra
Matt Sellers
D12 0065
D12 0000
Won
7-5
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0165
D12 0240
Jett Charteris
Thomas Humphries
D12 0060
D12 0030
Lost
6-4
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0145
D12 0220
Cameron Landstra
Matt Sellers
D12 0085
D12 0010
Won
6-3
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0165
D12 0240
Oscar Johnston
Freddie Read
D12 0205
D11 0345
Lost
6-4
14 Nov 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Charlie Ellis
D12 0165
D12 0020
Liam Jones
Arlo Parsons
D11 0495
D11 0580
Lost
7-5
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0135
D12 0210
Ollie Connolly
Will Marsh
D12 0245
D12 0030
Won
7-5
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jake Llewellyn
D12 0105
D12 0180
Nicholas Preston
Charlie Wilson
D12 0095
D12 0160
Won
6-1
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Campbell Allen
D12 0125
D12 0000
Bill Jiang
Oliver Bell
D12 0125
D12 0030
Lost
4-6
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0095
D11 0370
Noah Mason
Hamish Courtney
D12 0240
D12 0135
Won
6-2
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0075
D11 0350
Hamish Courtney
Matthew Courtney
D12 0145
D12 0030
Won
2-6
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Campbell Allen
D12 0095
D12 0000
Daniel Zhang
Terence Yang
D12 0060
D12 0030
Lost
5-6
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Campbell Allen
D12 0115
D12 0000
Angrid Qiu
Samuel Tao
D12 0000
D12 0140
Lost
6-4
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
James Anderson
D12 0085
D12 0000
Troy Applegarth
Sam Patterson
D12 0040
D12 0030
Won
0-6
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
James Anderson
D12 0105
D12 0015
Monty Scott-Lysaght
Monty Francis
D12 0130
D12 0000
Lost
2/6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Campbell Allen
D12 0125
D12 0005
Cameron Brander
Theo Smith
D12 0065
D12 0030
Lost
6-5
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ben Golding
D12 0135
D12 0100
Charlie Robinson
Henry Slattery
D11 0390
D12 0065
Lost
2-6
13 Nov 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0105
D12 0170
Jayden Ayaki
Connor Smith
D12 0190
D12 0140
Won
1-4 4-1 10-5
13 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0125
D12 0190
Marco Kearney
Toby Lang
D12 0245
D12 0195
Lost
5-3 4-2
13 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0095
D12 0160
Vatsal Maarka
Sean Scheepers
D12 0160
D12 0090
Won
4-1 4-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ben Golding
D12 0115
D12 0090
Oscar Johnston
Lachlan Hackston
D12 0210
D12 0000
Lost
6-4
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0085
D12 0150
Luke Mercer
Sam Nicholls
D12 0160
D12 0180
Won
6/5
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Campbell Allen
D12 0095
D12 0000
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Kingston Laifa
D12 0190
D12 0220
Lost
6-0
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0065
D12 0140
Peri Campion
Max Durkin
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
6/1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ben Golding
D12 0090
D12 0135
Lachlan Taylor
Eunchen Lee
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
3/6
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ben Golding
D12 0060
D12 0105
Rico Fong-Yip
Hamish McAlraith
D12 0090
D12 0000
Won
3/6
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ben Golding
D12 0030
D12 0055
Tamaraukura Geddis Rushton
Tutekohi Geddis Rushton
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6/1
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ben Golding
D12 0000
D12 0025
Cameron Brander
Theo Smith
D12 0000
D12 0030
Won
6-0
15 Nov 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0000
D12 0000
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D12 0235
D11 0440
Lost
4-1 5-3
15 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Alex Ortega
D12 0000
D12 0000
Michael Chen
Daniel Fullerton
D10 0650
D10 0760
Lost
4-0 4-0
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Campbell Allen
Won
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy