| | | | | | | |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1655 D4 2535 | Mike Goodman Loretta Hogg | D6 1945 D3 2380 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1615 D2 2425 | Mandy Beynon Loretta Hogg | D3 2395 D2 2420 | Won | 7-5, 0-6, 7-6 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D5 1585 D3 2225 | Kate Prebble Denise Marshall | D4 1905 D4 1950 | Won | 6-4, 7-6, 1-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D5 1555 D6 1830 | Juliet Bergin Chris Bentley | D6 1315 D6 1915 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 7-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1550 D2 2460 | Juliet Bergin Leanne Devon | D6 1315 D5 1605 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D5 1545 D3 2215 | Lauren Mekalick Tina Rouhoff | D6 1335 D6 1425 | Won | 6-4, 6-4, 6-2 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D5 1540 D3 2210 | Nic Kidson Sabia Longman | D5 1710 D7 1160 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
07 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Dan Monopoli | D5 1580 D4 2525 | Josh McGregor Juliet Bergin | D6 2010 D7 1135 | Lost | 9-7 |
07 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Dan Monopoli | D5 1575 D4 2520 | Lucas Swarbrick Clare Holmes | D9 0990 D6 1210 | Won | 9-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1580 D4 2520 | Claus Reichardt Kate Prebble | D3 2755 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D5 1590 D6 2095 | Jules Day Kate Prebble | D6 2080 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1585 D4 2535 | Gary Saunders Tania Smith | D6 1800 D5 1595 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D5 1580 D6 2085 | Steve Howes Tania Smith | D8 1290 D5 1595 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1600 D4 2550 | Jules Day Susan Rooney | D6 2060 D3 2160 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D5 1600 D3 2145 | Erika Svarc Susan Rooney | D3 2225 D3 2155 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1560 D4 2530 | Annette Bormolini Michael Lams | D3 2245 D4 2455 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 1585 D5 1775 | Annette Bormolini Samvada Hilow | D3 2200 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6. 7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 1585 D5 2280 | Oscar Symonds Anne Bryant | D2 3120 D5 1620 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 1555 D5 1735 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1640 D5 1620 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Andy Stanger | D5 1565 D4 2510 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D5 2155 D3 2210 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Andy Stanger | D5 1565 D4 2510 | Julian Main Erika Svarc | D2 3020 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Andy Stanger | D5 1565 D4 2510 | Claus Reichardt Susan Rooney | D4 2675 D3 2110 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1605 D4 2550 | Eden Carter Andrew Kaa | D6 1350 D5 2125 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 1615 D5 1775 | Eden Carter Loretta Hogg | D6 1330 D3 2365 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1605 D4 2505 | Kate Kroos Richard Bell | D5 1735 D6 1855 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D5 1545 D4 2035 | Suzanne Spencer Kate Kroos | D3 2215 D5 1765 | Won | 7-5, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Stanley Vercoe | D5 1545 D7 1745 | Stephen Dempster Annette Bormolini | D5 2100 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Stanley Vercoe | D5 1545 D7 1700 | Simon Phillips Suzanne Spencer | D3 2870 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1540 D4 2495 | Shawn Waters Sue Hill | D6 2085 D7 1160 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 1535 D5 1765 | Sue Hill Kay Field | D7 1160 D7 1010 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 1505 D4 2485 | Michael Lams Lucy Mitchell | D4 2420 D6 1475 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D5 1505 D6 1290 | Christie Gilbert Lucy Mitchell | D4 1990 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andy Stanger |
| Gary Saunders Tania Smith |
| Won | Default |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 1525 D5 1785 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1615 D5 1595 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
07 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D6 1480 D4 1880 | Suzanne Spencer Charlotte Osborn | D3 2285 D6 1425 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1490 D4 2515 | Loretta Hogg Andrew Kaa | D3 2225 D6 2075 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D6 1490 D4 2060 | Loretta Hogg Mandy Beynon | D3 2220 D3 2315 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1485 D4 2540 | Nori Kobayashi Clare Holmes | D5 2130 D6 1240 | Won | 7-5, 6-0 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D6 1465 D5 1670 | Penny Molnar Clare Holmes | D5 1600 D6 1250 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ashley Welsh | D6 1465 D6 1225 | Suzanne Spencer Charlotte Osborn | D3 2195 D6 1360 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1460 D4 2495 | Mark Robinson Trish Stephens | D9 1090 D4 1875 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D6 1400 D4 1980 | Karen Eden Trish Stephens | D4 1910 D4 1905 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1370 D4 2445 | Sam Piper Tania Erskine | D6 2020 D5 1770 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D6 1370 D5 1695 | Denise Marshall Tania Erskine | D4 1930 D5 1765 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1360 D4 2425 | Chris Bentley Cathie Fearey | D7 1550 D5 1760 | Won | 5-7, 6-0, 7-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D6 1315 D4 1955 | Cathie Fearey Jen Mackie | D5 1785 D4 1840 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1335 D4 2430 | Jules Day Erika Svarc | D6 1925 D4 2020 | Lost | 6/2 3/6 10/6 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D6 1335 D5 1700 | Erika Svarc Susan Rooney | D4 2015 D4 1990 | Lost | 7/5 6/0 |
19 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D6 1355 D2 2545 | Jen Mackie Susan Rooney | D4 1800 D4 1960 | Lost | 3-6;0-6 |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Kenji Yamamoto | D6 1350 D6 1865 | Stuart Campbell Anna Knight | D8 1200 D9 0600 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |