| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D10 0475 D5 1690 | Ali McCowan Kerry Morris | D5 1610 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Nicholl | D10 0475 D7 1030 | Lavinia Sorenson Kerry Morris | D4 1800 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Pratik Rajan | D10 0445 D9 1120 | Erica Munro Leonid Tkatchouk | D11 0380 D8 1215 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D10 0415 D8 0900 | Helen Kemp Erica Munro | D8 0915 D10 0400 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 11-9 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Charlotte Nicholl | D10 0415 D7 1030 | Eleanor Sheridan Leticia Silva | D6 1200 D5 1565 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Molly Coutts | D10 0415 D8 0820 | Michelle Abbas Leticia Silva | D10 0440 D5 1560 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pratik Rajan | D11 0355 D9 1125 | Ivan Hellested Ann Saunders | D9 0900 D7 1085 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0355 D8 0870 | Marian Koerselman Ann Saunders | D6 1240 D7 1080 | Lost | 0-6, 0-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D11 0325 D4 1855 | Claudia Escobar Fiona Lithander | D5 1525 D10 0545 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Molly Coutts | D11 0325 D9 0780 | Bridgit Lewis Fiona Lithander | D6 1250 D10 0540 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0325 D8 0870 | Pam Cartmell Caroline Smith | D5 1600 D11 0360 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D11 0325 D5 2265 | Morgan Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D6 2035 D4 1925 | Lost | 4/6, 4/6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D11 0325 D5 1530 | Christine Pry Vanessa Cairns | D4 1805 D4 1920 | Lost | 0/6 1/6 |
05 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0295 D8 0840 | Mila Adam Dianne Martin | D9 0635 D9 0655 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ahmed Al-Juboori | D11 0290 D8 1375 | Jane Zheng Peter Yu | D10 0425 D12 0260 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Caroline Barker | D11 0295 D11 0200 | Jane Zheng Zoki Cvetkovska | D10 0415 D10 0515 | Lost | 7-6(3), 4-6, 10-8 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D11 0295 D5 1520 | Tracy O'Connor Katie Visser | D7 1085 D5 1565 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 10 - 5 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Molly Coutts | D11 0295 D10 0515 | Nicky Rhodes Katie Visser | D6 1240 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D11 0295 D6 1340 | Sandra Keaney Linda Moore-Carter | D6 1450 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Charlotte Nicholl | D11 0295 D9 0770 | Shelley Paterson Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1500 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D11 0320 D9 1010 | Billie Withers William Speedy | D10 0475 D11 0570 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0340 D8 0885 | Fiona Yang Billie Withers | D9 0695 D10 0445 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 0-1 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ahmed Al-Juboori | D11 0310 D8 1365 | Nick Duff Luana Downing | D9 1020 D10 0490 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0280 D8 0825 | Heather Masefield Luana Downing | D9 0700 D10 0510 | Won | 3-6, 7-6(7-5), 10-6 |
11 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sharon Tenger | D11 0280 D9 0750 | Lucia Devoy Jennie Kissin | D5 1790 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 May 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Hugh Allan | D11 0280 D8 1390 | Sanket Pagare Nicky Pridham | D9 0965 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
05 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Hugh Allan | D11 0280 D8 1390 | Lyndon Wilson Nicky Crawford | D9 1195 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D11 0280 D7 1195 | Hayley Clinning Carol Griffin | D6 1360 D6 1270 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
30 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Molly Coutts | D11 0205 D10 0425 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D7 1015 D6 1310 | Won | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D11 0205 D5 1505 | Rico Sugiyama Danielle Mueth | D5 1735 D9 0715 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Molly Coutts | D11 0210 D10 0400 | Ruby Skinner Danielle Mueth | D10 0470 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D11 0220 D9 0975 | Tertius Ralph Nicky Rhodes | D11 0455 D7 1065 | Lost | 6/2. 6/4 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Nicholl | D11 0220 D9 0760 | Fiona Rouse Nicky Rhodes | D6 1310 D7 1060 | Lost | 6/1. 6/1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rohan Britto | D11 0225 D8 1260 | Dan Lowery Jappan Kaur | D8 1235 D9 0670 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 10-8 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0225 D9 0680 | Jappan Kaur Helen Kemp | D9 0665 D8 0840 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D11 0250 D8 0875 | Charlotte Davey Mary Davey | D12 0190 D9 0660 | Lost | 3/6 4/6 |
13 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0220 D9 0600 | Haley Tidswell Danyela Maitland | D9 0680 D11 0275 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Grahame Wilson |
| Mike Cohen Donna Franks |
| Lost | Default |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Catherine Henshall | D11 0220 D12 0175 | Donna Franks Jeneal Rohrback | D10 0475 D9 0765 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0230 D10 0565 | Dianne Martin Hannah Aldred | D9 0635 D10 0430 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Grahame Wilson | D11 0230 D10 0755 | Steve White Carly Flynn | D9 1175 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0230 D10 0565 | Marian Koerselman Carly Flynn | D6 1310 D7 1060 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0200 D10 0535 | Caroline Smith Sol Zabala | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 6/1 5/7 TB 7/10 |
02 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger | D11 0200 D10 0495 | Emily Somerville-Ryan Leisa Rossi | D9 0640 D9 0760 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |