| | | | | | | |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2375 D4 1905 | Russell Rhodes Debbie Center | D5 2260 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D4 2400 D6 2050 | Russell Rhodes Ciaran Berry | D5 2235 D6 1955 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2415 D5 2275 | David Herbert Paul Milmine | D4 2680 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D4 2435 D5 2345 | David Herbert Hayden Roberts | D4 2660 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
29 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2425 D4 2500 | Andrew Morris Broderick Seeger | D5 2290 D5 2110 | Won | 6/1, 2/6, 10/6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2420 D4 2505 | Paul Brooks Brendan Cooper | D6 2075 D7 1545 | Won | 7/6, 6/2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D4 2415 D5 1655 | Steven Zhou Sonya Bae | D6 2010 D6 1285 | Won | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2400 D5 2230 | Tony Robertson Steven Zhou | D5 2220 D6 2020 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2400 D4 1970 | Bevan Van Wyk Leanne Cailliau | D5 2120 D3 2100 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2400 D5 2260 | Graham Boden Bevan Van Wyk | D4 2495 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2415 D5 2280 | Andrew North Erwin Notter | D4 2525 D5 2200 | Lost | 1/6 0/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D4 2410 D4 2415 | Richard Notter Andrew North | D8 1250 D4 2525 | Won | 2/6 6/4 10/7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Bruce | D4 2410 D5 1650 | Mike Barry Karlene Magill | D4 2695 D2 2420 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2410 D5 2320 | Craig McFall Mike Barry | D3 2740 D4 2690 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
25 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2450 D4 2600 | James Graham Josh Daniell | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/3, 4/6, 10/7 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D4 2470 D7 1795 | Krish Shekaran Stephen Ryan | D4 2520 D6 1920 | Lost | 76 62 10-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D4 2440 D7 1625 | Krish Shekaran Jon Lloyd | D4 2550 D5 2100 | Won | 67 62 13-11 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2420 D4 1985 | Mark Hill Jillian Cavan | D5 2380 D3 2205 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2400 D5 2340 | Chris Dalton Mark Hill | D5 2165 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D4 2400 D3 2855 | Andrew Craven Martins Jansons | D2 3215 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2400 D4 2625 | Eythain Diaz Martins Jansons | D3 2800 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D4 2400 D6 1425 | Andrew Craven Juliane Gillespie | D2 3205 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2400 D4 2605 | Nick Mulqueeney Andrew Craven | D2 3095 D2 3200 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D4 2400 D6 1855 | David Li Tim Xin | D5 2295 D6 1810 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D4 2420 D4 2405 | David Li Ray Zhou | D5 2275 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D5 2390 D6 1400 | Callum Dickison Jennifer Jackson | D6 2020 D4 1895 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D4 2410 D6 1995 | Callum Dickison Shaun Jackson | D6 2000 D4 2450 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-8 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2400 D4 2545 | Matthew Cashmore Andrew McDonald | D5 2305 D5 2155 | Won | 6/7, 6/3, 7/6 (8) |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2410 D4 1825 | Stephen Higgins Helene van Kampen | D4 2415 D4 2090 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2415 D4 2550 | Brendon Forbes Stephen Higgins | D2 3055 D4 2405 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2400 D4 1815 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2135 D4 1810 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D4 2415 D6 2020 | Richard Howarth Rod Smith | D5 2315 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 12-10 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2420 D4 1800 | Brendon Reid Suzanne Jackson | D4 2505 D3 2300 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D4 2400 D6 2030 | Brendon Reid Robert Phillips | D4 2525 D6 2035 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2420 D3 2145 | Tony Robertson Celine Schneider | D5 2235 D3 2180 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D4 2400 D4 2650 | Marc Reitsma Tony Robertson | D4 2680 D5 2255 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2400 D4 1800 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2550 D3 2350 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Scott Schollum Jackson Greig | D4 2540 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D4 2400 D4 2670 | Derrick Travers Luke Bodle | D4 2425 D4 2450 | Lost | |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D4 2415 D5 2335 | Derrick Travers Drew Smith | D4 2400 D6 2035 | Lost | |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2395 D5 1780 | Lissa Oliver Eduardo Ignacio | D4 2025 D5 2195 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D4 2420 D5 2145 | Eduardo Ignacio Russell Rhodes | D5 2170 D6 2050 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Toni Jones | D4 2430 D4 1870 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2550 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2435 D4 2550 | Stephen Beale Grover Brick | D4 2410 D2 3030 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2430 D4 2545 | Ibrahim Khattab Alani Lachie Thorne | D7 1590 D5 2295 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2410 D4 1820 | Paul Sneyd Sheila George | D4 2465 D4 1805 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D4 2420 D4 2515 | Martins Jansons Paul Sneyd | D3 2720 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D5 2375 D6 1360 | Oliver McDermott Morag Geerkins | D5 2265 D5 1770 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D4 2400 D6 2095 | Oliver McDermott Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2240 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-1, 6-7, 10-6 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Timmins | D4 2400 D5 2235 | Sam Wrightson Liam Hanley | D2 3000 D6 1965 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |