| | | | | | | |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D8 1465 D7 1730 | Fergus McDonald Rohan Britto | D6 2005 D7 1725 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D8 1470 D8 1210 | Steven Lay Graham Law | D5 2130 D9 0965 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D8 1490 D7 1750 | Peter Jackowski Isaac Morris | D5 2190 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-2 , 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D7 1510 D8 1355 | Hayden Dawson Isaac Morris | D7 1775 D8 1210 | Lost | 7-5 , 6-2 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D7 1530 D6 1800 | Dan Whiting Selva Gounder | D6 1890 D7 1585 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Zhu | D7 1530 D9 1045 | Selva Gounder Kevin Enderby | D7 1580 D7 1625 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1530 D5 1500 | Chris Yac Maryanne Tecson | D5 2255 D3 2235 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D7 1530 D7 1765 | Daniel Tancio Chris Yac | D4 2500 D5 2250 | Lost | 0-6, 0-6 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D7 1525 D8 1300 | Ethan Barnaby Pascal Cheon | D10 0850 D11 0595 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D7 1520 D8 1330 | Simon Sherpa Ethan Barnaby | D8 1205 D10 0850 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D7 1560 D8 1335 | Ned Tubac Teddy Soriso | D8 1245 D9 0905 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brendan McLean | D7 1580 D8 1405 | Ned Tubac Dante Soriano | D8 1215 D7 1665 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D7 1550 D8 1260 | Phil Cullen Rohan Britto | D7 1690 D9 1180 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D7 1580 D8 1235 | Rohan Britto Ahmed Al-Juboori | D9 1120 D9 1120 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D7 1600 D3 2100 | Morgan Cairns Caitlin Goodin | D6 1950 D5 1625 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D7 1600 D7 1755 | Mark Hill Morgan Cairns | D4 2445 D6 1945 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D7 1600 D8 1355 | Charles Chen Steve Cosmann | D3 2755 D8 1395 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brendan McLean | D7 1600 D8 1340 | Morgan Cairns Charles Chen | D6 1895 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D7 1570 D9 1135 | Angus Huckle Benedict Fleming | D7 1550 D9 0965 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D7 1565 D8 1315 | Benedict Fleming Paul Tweedie | D9 0965 D10 0600 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D7 1535 D4 1950 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Erin Hobbs | D5 2110 D6 1210 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D7 1540 D7 1705 | Carl Tai Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1690 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D7 1530 D8 1355 | Simon Sherpa Ethan Barnaby | D8 1285 D9 1010 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brendan McLean | D7 1500 D9 1165 | Ben McGaffney Simon Sherpa | D8 1200 D8 1305 | Won | 6-4,6-7,10-5 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1505 D6 1470 | Ryan Lundy Robina Morrison | D6 1880 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dean Farquhar | D8 1460 D6 2020 | Chris Hill Ryan Lundy | D6 1830 D6 1905 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D8 1465 D4 1870 | Grant Gibbs Natalie McKay | D6 1960 D4 1880 | Lost | 6/3 2/6 1/0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie Coltman | D8 1420 D7 1500 | Grant Gibbs Scott Cockburn | D6 1985 D8 1265 | Won | 6/7 7/6 1/0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D8 1390 D4 1860 | Warren Davey Angela Hutchinson | D6 1995 D6 1310 | Won | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Duneas | D8 1400 D6 1830 | Warren Davey Martin Dowson | D6 1975 D7 1560 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D8 1410 D4 1865 | Graham Denysschen Azusa Barraclough | D6 1980 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Duneas | D8 1365 D6 1825 | Graham Denysschen Dave Davies | D6 2005 D7 1520 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D8 1320 D5 1525 | Trasa Godward Andre Williams | D6 1250 D6 1830 | Won | 6-2 1-6 10-7 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Graeme Meachen | D8 1275 D6 1995 | Phil Barrowcliffe Andre Williams | D7 1795 D6 1855 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D8 1270 D4 1890 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1295 D7 1115 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Duneas | D8 1225 D7 1750 | Hayden Dawson Dene Skewes | D6 1995 D8 1320 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D8 1230 D4 1890 | Jeremy Duffin Rewa Ross | D6 1940 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Duneas | D8 1200 D7 1715 | Jeremy Duffin Fabio Amaya | D6 1960 D9 1000 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200 |
30 Jun 2016 | | Adjustment D8 1200 | Reason: Inactivity |
14 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Warren | D8 1375 D7 1799 | Galina Belkina Jose Padilla | D7 1755 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 2-6 |
14 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with John Chesney | D8 1325 D8 1210 | Chris Whatman Jose Padilla | D7 1520 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Nov 2013 | 3 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D8 1040 D8 0945 | Fergus McDonald Nicky Pridham | D7 1320 D8 0990 | Lost | 62- 3-6 6-0 |
02 Nov 2013 | 3 | Interclub with John Vaughan | D8 1040 D8 1100 | Richard Cox Fergus McDonald | D6 1540 D7 1315 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Apr 2013 | 13 | Interclub with Judy Mathias | D8 1040 D7 1310 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D7 1295 D6 1660 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Apr 2013 | 13 | Interclub with John Chesney | D8 1060 D8 1005 | Vince May Cade Norton | D7 1265 D8 0905 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Mar 2013 | 12 | Interclub with Tek Van Asch | D8 1075 D6 1635 | Richard Cox Jennie Kissin | D7 1470 D7 1465 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 2-6 |
23 Mar 2013 | 12 | Interclub with John Chesney | D8 1090 D8 1040 | David Marinic Richard Cox | D8 1020 D7 1455 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |
09 Mar 2013 | 11 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D8 1110 D4 2260 | Cory Nicholls Clementaine Barton | D6 1735 D6 1775 | Lost | 6/7 6/4 7/6 |
09 Mar 2013 | 11 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D8 1110 D7 1415 | Cory Nicholls Murray Billington | D6 1730 D5 1810 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
03 Mar 2013 | 10 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D8 1105 D7 1480 | Josh Howling Elisha Anderson | D9 0840 D8 0905 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |