| | | | | | | |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stephanie Trevena | D2 2420 D7 1185 | Jo Coman Liz Ewins | D2 2410 D5 1595 | Won | 9-6 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Melanie Seymour | D2 2450 D5 1625 | Jo Coman Phillipa Higgs | D3 2350 D6 1200 | Lost | 9-4 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Linda Wareing | D2 2405 D6 1365 | Jo Coman Natalie Ede | D3 2375 D5 1625 | Won | 9-5 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Goodman | D2 2445 D6 1905 | Penny Molnar Steve Molnar | D5 1585 D5 2145 | Lost | 6/76/27/6 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D2 2440 D3 2300 | Penny Molnar Cara Glintmeyer | D5 1585 D6 1210 | Won | 6/37/6 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D2 2435 D4 2415 | Jasper Rahal Leanne Devon | D5 2105 D5 1745 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D2 2405 D6 1435 | Leanne Devon Kate Prebble | D5 1765 D4 1945 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D2 2400 D6 1430 | Georgie Hoby-Scutt Victoria Hall | D7 1075 D7 1055 | Won | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D2 2415 D6 1950 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D5 2170 D3 2250 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marion Chastelas | D2 2415 D5 1545 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D2 2465 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D2 2405 D6 1420 | Grace Roberts Libby McLean | D4 1940 D6 1325 | Won | 6-2 6-3 6-7 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eleni Hogg | D2 2400 D4 1975 | Claire Williamson Christina Andersson | D4 1820 D8 0800 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D2 2400 D5 1505 | Melitta Hunt Christie Gilbert | D6 1435 D3 2145 | Lost | 6:4, 7:5, 6:0 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D2 2405 D6 2000 | Alice Anderson Jules Day | D4 1900 D5 2160 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D2 2400 D3 2340 | Susan Rooney Alice Anderson | D3 2130 D4 1900 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D3 2370 D6 1360 | Alice Anderson Denise Marshall | D4 1920 D4 1915 | Won | 6-2 6-4 7-5 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Maples | D3 2365 D5 2240 | Gilly Yeo Connor Edmonds | D6 1470 D7 1655 | Won | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D3 2360 D3 2370 | Karen Bruce Gilly Yeo | D5 1550 D6 1470 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sabia Longman |
| Ivy Scutt Juliet Bergin |
| Won | Default |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Goodman | D3 2380 D6 1945 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2535 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D2 2420 D3 2395 | Leanne Greep Rebecca Monopoli | D2 2425 D5 1615 | Lost | 7-5, 0-6, 7-6 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D2 2415 D6 1355 | Kate Robinson Shaylyn Ilton | D4 2040 D7 1005 | Won | 6-1 6-2 6-3 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Goodman | D2 2410 D6 1960 | Deborah Alderson Malcolm Mairs | D7 1185 D9 0975 | Won | 0-6 5-7 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eleni Hogg | D2 2405 D4 1945 | Deborah Alderson Nicole Mairs | D7 1185 D7 1000 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D2 2425 D6 2085 | Jules Day Erika Svarc | D5 2100 D3 2260 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D2 2445 D4 2540 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D3 2735 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D2 2440 D6 2090 | Steve Howes Anne Bryant | D8 1290 D5 1620 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D2 2435 D4 2530 | Gary Saunders Anne Bryant | D6 1800 D5 1620 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D2 2415 D4 2415 | Annette Bormolini Michael Lams | D3 2270 D4 2430 | Won | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D2 2445 D6 1445 | Annette Bormolini Natalie Beer | D3 2210 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D2 2400 D6 1400 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2180 D4 1935 | Won | 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D2 2400 D4 2445 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D4 2680 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D2 2400 D6 1405 | Erika Svarc Susan Rooney | D3 2185 D3 2130 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D2 2400 D5 2205 | Kate Kroos Richard Bell | D4 1835 D6 1810 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D3 2395 D2 2455 | Kate Kroos Suzanne Spencer | D4 1835 D3 2225 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
09 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D3 2390 D6 1350 | Lucy Mitchell Libby McLean | D6 1405 D7 1080 | Won | 6-12 6-4 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D3 2385 D4 2435 | Nic Kidson Kevin Sun | D5 1765 D5 2290 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2365 D6 1330 | Rebecca Monopoli Nic Kidson | D5 1615 D5 1775 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D3 2345 D6 1330 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 1640 D5 1645 | Won | 3-6 6-3 0-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2340 D6 1305 | Sue Hill Petra Sparks | D7 1160 D7 1135 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D3 2335 D4 2430 | Petra Sparks Shawn Waters | D7 1135 D5 2130 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2325 D6 1335 | Grace Roberts Lucy Mitchell | D5 1625 D6 1455 | Won | 2/6 0/6 4/6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D3 2320 D6 2085 | Jane Marwick Nori Kobayashi | D6 1240 D5 2235 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2315 D6 1255 | Penny Molnar Jane Marwick | D5 1580 D6 1240 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
08 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2240 D7 1180 | Nichola Vessey Jo Coman | D4 1895 D3 2165 | Won | 6/3 0/6 6/2 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D3 2225 D6 2075 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2515 D6 1490 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D3 2220 D3 2315 | Rebecca Monopoli Robyn Sheves | D6 1490 D4 2060 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2190 D7 1150 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1580 D5 1595 | Won | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
24 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D3 2115 D6 1215 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2200 D4 1885 | Won | 6-0/6-4/6-2 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D3 2100 D5 2315 | Geoff Nalder Denise Marshall | D5 2100 D4 1975 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |