Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
David Corlett
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMD2C
TP Member ID :
43286
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1810
Singles
: S8 1350
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tania Howson
D6 1820
D4 2020
Martin Jarvis
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
D8 1400
D7 1070
Won
9-4
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1860
D3 2175
Martin Jarvis
Nicole Fitchett
D8 1325
D5 1720
Lost
9-8
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Chris Wilkinson
D6 1855
D7 1735
Martin Jarvis
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
D8 1325
D8 1295
Won
9-6
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tania Howson
D6 1880
D4 2035
Liam Brolan
Sharon Rapsey
D6 2090
D5 1505
Lost
3-9
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1900
D3 2180
Liam Brolan
Brenda Needham
D6 2060
D4 1925
Lost
3-9
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Chris Wilkinson
D6 1825
D7 1600
Liam Brolan
Brian Needham
D5 2100
D6 2015
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Marr
D6 1825
D5 1705
Nick Symons
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2245
D4 1935
Lost
9-5
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Marr
D6 1825
D5 1705
Nick Symons
Dianna Leonard
D5 2240
D4 2060
Lost
9-2
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Chris Wilkinson
D6 1825
D7 1615
Nick Symons
Glen Ratter
D5 2235
D6 1950
Lost
9-4
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tania Howson
D6 1850
D4 2035
Shane Breckon
Kerry Sinclair
D5 2280
D6 1360
Lost
9-5
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1805
D3 2110
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2305
D4 1810
Won
9-8
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Chris Wilkinson
D6 1810
D7 1590
Shane Breckon
Richard Sparks
D5 2295
D7 1700
Lost
9-5
26 Jun 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1815
D3 2110
Allen Cannan
Eveline McLeod
D5 2100
D3 2235
Lost
9-5
26 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1845
D3 2140
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
D7 1795
D5 1760
Lost
9-5
26 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1840
D3 2135
Brent Morgan
Karen Lilly
D8 1485
D6 1240
Won
9-2
08 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D6 1840
D8 1275
Alex van den Broek
Daniel Siemers
D6 2070
D7 1700
Lost
7-6, 6-2
08 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
with
Sam Carson
D7 1765
D6 2000
Peter Dunbar
Alex van den Broek
D4 2450
D5 2110
Won
6-0, 2-6, 0-1
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D7 1785
D4 1810
Sam Collins
Rose Tucker
D4 2570
D8 0860
Lost
11-5
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Tania Howson
D7 1785
D4 1840
Sam Collins
Hannah Batkin
D4 2565
D5 1660
Lost
11-6
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1785
D7 1725
Sam Collins
Adam Brand
D4 2560
D6 2055
Lost
11-2
22 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D7 1765
D9 1140
Phil Willard
Ben Elliott
D8 1265
D8 1280
Won
5-7 1-6
22 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D7 1760
D6 2035
Andrew Landells
Phil Willard
D6 1800
D8 1265
Won
3-6 6-3 8-10
08 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Andy Robinson
D7 1760
D7 1770
Bevan Johns
Ashley Forbes
D3 2725
D4 2505
Lost
6.1 6.2
08 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jared Riwai-Couch
D7 1760
D7 1665
Bevan Johns
Hamish Faulls
D3 2720
D5 2385
Lost
6.2 6.2
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1800
D6 1415
Barry Holden
Kate Dodd
D10 0860
D5 1715
Lost
6-0 7-5
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Grant Eastlake
D6 1810
D6 1840
Johnny Carter
Robert Phillips
D6 2050
D6 1800
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1810
D6 2035
Ashley Forbes
Jonathan Nowley
D4 2455
D5 2280
Lost
6.1 6.0
23 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D6 1810
D9 0900
Jonathan Nowley
Bruce Jones
D5 2275
D7 1575
Lost
6.1 6.1
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D6 1835
D5 2100
Levi McNabb
Tyrell Eden
D6 2000
D7 1655
Lost
11-3
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Fukiko Williams
D6 1845
D10 0475
Marnie Higgins
Tyrell Eden
D8 0905
D7 1635
Lost
11-9
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1865
D7 1000
Hayley McLachlan
Tyrell Eden
D6 1405
D7 1605
Lost
11-3
09 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1865
D6 1970
Peter Dunbar
Nigel Roy
D4 2440
D5 2300
Lost
1-6, 1-6
09 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Bruce Telford
D6 1865
D8 1200
Nigel Roy
Alex van den Broek
D5 2295
D5 2135
Lost
2-6, 1-6
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tania Howson
D6 1860
D4 1880
Richard Suckling
Cathy Lum-Webb
D7 1640
D6 1370
Won
11-9
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1830
D8 0935
Richard Suckling
Sophie Stockbridge
D7 1660
D8 0955
Won
11-5
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D6 1870
D5 2165
Richard Suckling
Julius Marsters
D7 1585
D7 1675
Lost
4-11
04 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1910
D4 2080
Will Lamb
Ching Evans
D7 1700
D6 1365
Lost
9-4
04 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1865
D4 2035
Robbie Bennett
Dianna Leonard
D5 2170
D4 1955
Won
9-6
04 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1860
D4 2030
Brett Hilling
Mel Williams
D9 1000
D5 1660
Won
9-0
18 Apr 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1830
D4 1960
Anton Kumbaroff
Tania Howson
D6 1810
D4 1870
Won
11-4
18 Apr 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1820
D4 1950
Hiroshi Nakano
Yoshi Takojima
D6 1860
D6 1425
Won
11-7
18 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1860
D4 1990
Alan Harding
Claire Bray
D6 2055
D7 1020
Lost
11-5
24 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1870
D4 1915
Trevor Dine
Felicity Steel
D5 2155
D4 1915
Lost
11-5
24 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1890
D4 1935
Wayne Thomson
Amy Truscott
D6 2010
D4 1885
Lost
11-4
15 Nov 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1880
D4 1895
Peter McCutcheon
Jackie McCutcheon
D6 1990
D6 1275
Won
11-7
15 Nov 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1875
D4 1890
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D6 1945
D7 1105
Won
11-2
15 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1900
D4 1915
Rob Manson
Alison Coats
D5 2145
D6 1415
Lost
11-5
15 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1895
D4 1910
John Larson
Elaine Middlewood
D8 1430
D6 1315
Won
11-4
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Adrienne Edwards
D6 1850
D6 1415
Brian Needham
Sharon Rapsey
D6 2000
D5 1515
Won
11-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1870
D5 1790
Brian Needham
Brenda Needham
D6 1970
D4 1800
Lost
7-11
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy