Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Eveline McLeod
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCME4M
TP Member ID :
46722
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2055
Singles
: S6 1285
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Allen Cannan
D3 2210
D5 2140
Peter Thawley
Jo Higginson
D9 1005
D3 2310
Won
6-3 6-2
04 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Lila Waghorn
D3 2210
D7 1130
Nurina Katta
Linda Buss
D6 1490
D6 1410
Lost
6-4 6-3
22 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2205
D3 2170
Abigail Brand
Rebecca Chapman
D4 1815
D5 1585
Won
1-6 4-6
22 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2200
D3 2115
Abigail Brand
Jamie Robinson
D4 1815
D6 1400
Won
1-6 4-6
13 Nov 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D3 2195
D4 2400
David Wutzler
Vicki Wutzler
D8 1260
D3 2220
Won
11-2
13 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D3 2235
D4 2440
Brian Needham
Brenda Needham
D6 1940
D4 1850
Lost
11-8
12 Nov 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2240
D3 2225
Belinda Hirst
Kerry Noble
D2 2795
D3 2130
Lost
11-4
12 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2220
D3 2205
Heidi Blackburne
Cathy Forrest
D3 2185
D3 2150
Won
11-2
12 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2215
D3 2200
Elaine Middlewood
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1455
D5 1695
Won
11-4
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Alison Holden
D3 2225
D4 1900
Jo Higginson
Kate Dodd
D3 2205
D3 2150
Lost
6-3 6-4
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Andy Robinson
D3 2230
D6 1935
Matt Lensen
Margot Robinson
D5 2270
D3 2325
Lost
9-5
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D3 2230
D5 2190
Julian Daly
Margot Robinson
D3 2800
D3 2320
Lost
9-2
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D3 2235
D5 1510
Margot Robinson
Celia Hutcheon
D3 2310
D4 2025
Lost
9-6
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sam Carson
D3 2245
D6 2075
Mark Flewellen
Lesley Smith
D5 2360
D3 2235
Lost
5 - 9
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D3 2265
D5 2210
Jonathan Nowley
Lesley Smith
D4 2435
D3 2215
Lost
8 - 9
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D3 2265
D5 1510
Lesley Smith
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2210
D3 2190
Lost
6 - 9
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Rob Manson
D3 2270
D5 2250
Julian Main
Tania Howson
D2 3075
D4 1965
Lost
3/6 6/2 10/1
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D3 2265
D4 2035
Tania Howson
Wendy Cooper
D4 1965
D7 1195
Won
6/3 6/4
10 Sep 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2260
D3 2185
Grazie Daly
Karen Lilly
D5 1690
D6 1220
Won
9-3
10 Sep 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2255
D3 2180
Mary Dollin
Linda Morgan
D7 1045
D9 0620
Won
9-2
10 Sep 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2250
D3 2175
Julie Cockburn
Amanda Richards
D6 1370
D7 1180
Won
9-1
10 Sep 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2245
D3 2170
Karen Croft
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0840
D6 1425
Won
9-3
26 Jun 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D3 2235
D5 2100
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D6 1815
D3 2110
Won
9-5
26 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D3 2265
D5 2120
Warren Mercer
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1945
D4 1995
Lost
9-6
26 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D3 2245
D5 2100
Rob Manson
Alison Coats
D5 2300
D4 1870
Won
9-8(5)
25 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2275
D4 1915
Kate Dodd
Tania Pulley
D4 1960
D5 1700
Lost
9-7
25 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2265
D4 1905
Noriko Burra
Lyndsay Dick
D5 1525
D3 2140
Won
9-5
25 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2305
D4 1945
Alison Coats
Theresa Graham
D5 1730
D5 1715
Lost
9-7
11 Jun 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2295
D3 2220
Robyn Flynn
Brenda Needham
D3 2150
D4 1860
Won
9-5
11 Jun 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2290
D3 2215
Kay Luv
Christine Yap
D5 1765
D4 1915
Won
9-6
11 Jun 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2280
D3 2205
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D4 1890
D3 2150
Won
9-3
30 Apr 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2235
D6 1455
Dianna Leonard
Debbie Wallace
D4 2055
D4 1995
Won
9-8(5)
30 Apr 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2215
D6 1435
Elaine Fluit
Mel Williams
D5 1640
D5 1665
Won
9-3
30 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2220
D6 1440
Sue Ferguson
Robyn Flynn
D4 1960
D3 2115
Lost
9-8(3)
30 Apr 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2200
D6 1420
Yumiko Baldwin
Hidemi Stanton
D4 1950
D6 1325
Won
9-7
15 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2210
D3 2190
Sally Moorfield
Lesley Smith
D2 2610
D3 2155
Lost
6/1 6/2
15 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D3 2200
D3 2100
Lesley Smith
Pam Chapman
D3 2160
D5 1740
Won
6/3 7/6
13 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D3 2240
D3 2250
Angie Falck
Tatum Falck
D3 2240
D5 1595
Lost
6-4 7-6
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Lucas Evans
D3 2225
D6 1855
Harrison Fann
Eunju Jung
D7 1715
D3 2100
Won
11-7
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Dave Meredith
D3 2215
D4 2470
George Carnoutsos
Eunju Jung
D5 2120
D3 2100
Won
11-7
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tania Howson
D3 2205
D4 1940
Eunju Jung
Hana Sang
D3 2100
D5 1600
Won
11-3
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D3 2210
D8 1280
Shane Tainui
Brooke Blackley
D6 2035
D4 1980
Lost
4-11
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Lucas Evans
D3 2190
D6 1810
Mike Clarke
Brooke Blackley
D5 2175
D4 2000
Won
11-9
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2185
D3 2120
Brooke Blackley
Rochelle Tainui
D4 2000
D5 1610
Won
11-7
15 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D3 2180
D4 2050
Rebecca Lang
Mary-Anne Thyne
D5 1585
D6 1335
Won
6-0 6-1
15 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Kathy Dwyer
D3 2175
D3 2245
Victoria Bester
Rebecca Lang
D3 2220
D5 1585
Won
6-0 7-6(3)
08 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D3 2170
D4 2040
Cindy Logan
Sally Watson
D6 1225
D7 1150
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Kathy Dwyer
D3 2165
D3 2235
Leanne Dunbar
Cindy Logan
D5 1645
D6 1225
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Jan 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
John MacDonald
Marion Mills
Lost
Default
29 Jan 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D3 2155
D6 1800
Geoff Nalder
Jeanette Harding
D5 2100
D6 1365
Won
3-6 7-5 10-7
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy