| | | | | | | |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D5 1510 D6 1800 | Wendell Wylde Katie Searle | D4 2490 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D5 1520 D4 1805 | Katie Searle Diana Wyatt | D5 1585 D4 2090 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D5 1550 D6 1800 | Leticia Silva Jason Ilich | D5 1540 D8 1355 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Cailliau | D5 1540 D3 2120 | Christine Hayward Leticia Silva | D5 1700 D5 1545 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D6 1495 D7 1770 | Anne-Marie Marsden Raymond Koo | D4 1830 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0 6-7 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D5 1515 D4 2075 | Kathy White Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1680 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D5 1520 D7 1730 | Penny Oram Ciaran Berry | D4 1915 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1540 D4 1800 | Hyun Joo Kim Penny Oram | D5 1600 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D5 1520 D7 1730 | Bruce Shepherd Steph Hay | D7 1590 D6 1265 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1550 D4 1815 | Dana Brown Steph Hay | D5 1625 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dean Farquhar | D6 1490 D6 2090 | Christine Hayward Tony Collins | D5 1750 D5 2240 | Won | 6-4,0-6,4-10 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D5 1500 D4 1800 | Sarah Croft Christine Hayward | D4 1845 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Gwyther | D5 1500 D7 1530 | Chris Yac Maryanne Tecson | D5 2255 D3 2235 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D5 1500 D5 1790 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D3 2220 D3 2230 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D5 1500 D7 1735 | Jo White Merv Tane | D4 1830 D6 1885 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D5 1515 D3 2150 | Nell Nutsford Jo White | D4 2055 D4 1800 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D5 1515 D7 1755 | Mark Hill Mischa Tattley | D4 2450 D5 1570 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D5 1555 D3 2115 | Mischa Tattley Caitlin Goodin | D6 1495 D5 1550 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Farquhar | D5 1510 D5 2130 | Bennet Atkins Karen Stewart | D5 2125 D4 1875 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-7 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D5 1515 D4 1805 | Tracey Lee Karen Stewart | D4 1955 D4 1865 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 10-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D6 1470 D7 1700 | Carl Tai Pandora Russell | D7 1700 D4 1820 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D6 1450 D4 1930 | Pandora Russell Erin Hobbs | D4 1830 D6 1220 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-5 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Gwyther | D6 1470 D7 1505 | Ryan Lundy Robina Morrison | D6 1880 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D6 1450 D5 1795 | Cath Hinds Robina Morrison | D4 1805 D6 1230 | Won | 1-6 6-4 12-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D6 1375 D7 1525 | Andrew Spence Kirsty Speedy | D6 2000 D5 1580 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D6 1355 D5 1695 | Kirsty Speedy Shelley Paterson | D5 1590 D6 1240 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D6 1380 D6 1855 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1350 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1390 D7 1085 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D5 1645 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D6 1385 D8 1430 | Andy Porter Helen Fisher | D9 1020 D7 1030 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D6 1380 D5 1685 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D7 1030 D8 0830 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jamie Coltman | D6 1375 D7 1530 | Brian McKeown Delia Harris | D9 0970 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1370 D7 1075 | Delia Harris Holly Willmott | D9 0600 D10 0560 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1350 D7 1545 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1210 D6 1340 | Won | 5-7 7-6 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D6 1345 D5 1605 | Helen Ryan Kelly Atkins | D6 1340 D9 0715 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D6 1285 D8 1225 | Paul Jobin Leanne Dore | D7 1620 D6 1435 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D6 1255 D5 1545 | Leanne Dore Jane Davis | D6 1455 D6 1315 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1245 D6 1845 | Joy Deynzer Arvydas Kazlauskas | D7 1065 D7 1530 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D6 1215 D5 1515 | Sue Wright Joy Deynzer | D6 1470 D7 1085 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Driessen |
| Freddie Berning Margaret Brazier |
| Won | Default |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D6 1210 D5 1500 | Margaret Marr Margaret Brazier | D7 1120 D8 0855 | Won | 6-2 5-7 10-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D7 1190 D4 2400 | Mark Smith Jacqui Ogg | D6 1850 D5 1520 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Warren | D7 1195 D5 1645 | Jacqui Ogg Janet Rea | D5 1510 D5 1780 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Van Wyk | D6 1215 D5 2180 | Dan Iuoras Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2420 D7 1065 | Lost | 6:4 6:2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1220 D6 1210 | Irina Ryjenkova Shirley Jiang | D7 1055 D4 1855 | Lost | 6:1 6:2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D6 1220 D7 1790 | Mark Tizard Karen Shields | D6 1955 D5 1745 | Lost | 6/3 6/0 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Warren | D6 1220 D5 1675 | Sandy Spence Karen Shields | D3 2170 D5 1740 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D6 1200 D5 2145 | Hamish Walsh Sonya Northgrave | D7 1525 D5 1545 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1200 D5 1620 | Natalie McKay Sonya Northgrave | D5 1660 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D7 1140 D6 2065 | Darrin Kennedy Yvonne Meachen | D5 2100 D5 1505 | Won | 6-7 6-0 7-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Warren | D7 1140 D5 1600 | Kelly Hong Yvonne Meachen | D4 1875 D5 1500 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 7-6 |