Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mel Parnell
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNM1P
TP Member ID :
64664
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2595
Singles
: S5 1560
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Nov 2022
4
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D2 2485
D7 1095
Sophia Nash
Kristen Nash
D5 1760
D6 1235
Won
9-8(3)
24 Nov 2022
4
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D2 2480
D9 0745
Sophia Nash
Tania Willis
D5 1760
D9 0630
Won
9-2
24 Nov 2022
4
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D2 2475
D5 1610
Sophia Nash
Annie Dennehy
D5 1760
D7 1075
Won
9-4
10 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D2 2465
D9 0725
Stacey Skilton
Chris Newman
D3 2100
D9 0625
Won
9-3
10 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D2 2455
D7 1140
Stacey Skilton
Karen Bayley
D3 2100
D8 0905
Won
9-2
10 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D3 2395
D5 1590
Stacey Skilton
Norma Ching
D3 2125
D3 2355
Won
9-1
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D3 2375
D9 0740
Fi Tyler
Nicki Reisima
D5 1755
D7 1010
Won
6-9
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D3 2365
D7 1160
Fi Tyler
Jane Nash
D5 1760
D6 1350
Won
5-9
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D3 2335
D9 0735
Fi Tyler
Sue Boyd
D5 1780
D6 1365
Won
5-9
27 Oct 2022
7
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D3 2330
D9 0745
Marianne Beekmans
Ange Beamish-White
D9 0750
D8 0845
Won
9-2
27 Oct 2022
7
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D3 2325
D9 0730
Ange Beamish-White
Barb Sheehan
D8 0845
D6 1415
Won
9-4
27 Oct 2022
7
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D3 2320
D5 1605
Ange Beamish-White
Judy McFarland
D8 0845
D5 1540
Won
9-3
07 Apr 2022
18
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D3 2315
D9 0765
Raechel Hayes
Marianne Beekmans
D7 1135
D9 0695
Won
9-4
07 Apr 2022
18
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D3 2310
D6 1215
Raechel Hayes
Judy McFarland
D7 1135
D6 1475
Won
9-2
31 Mar 2022
17
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D3 2265
D9 0720
Tori Morrison
Robyn Stallard
D4 1910
D6 1465
Won
9/2
31 Mar 2022
17
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D3 2235
D7 1185
Tori Morrison
Karen Wakelin
D4 1930
D6 1455
Won
9/6
31 Mar 2022
17
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D3 2190
D5 1545
Tori Morrison
Cathie Clarkson
D4 1955
D3 2150
Won
9/1
19 Mar 2022
6
Tournament
with
Tori Morrison
D3 2185
D4 1950
Cathie Clarkson
India Apatu
D3 2150
D6 1215
Won
6-0/7-5
19 Mar 2022
5
Tournament
with
Tori Morrison
Louise Reynolds
Liz Scott
Won
Default
19 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
with
Tori Morrison
D3 2180
D4 1945
Karen Coles
Kate Radburnd
D10 0420
D10 0400
Won
6-0/6-1
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D3 2150
D9 0720
Liz Scott
Sana Speedy
D5 1745
D8 0970
Won
9-6
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Ally Turei
D3 2175
D7 1000
Liz Scott
Lisa Buck
D5 1700
D7 1125
Lost
9-3
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D3 2115
D5 1515
Liz Scott
Louise Reynolds
D5 1730
D2 2420
Won
9-8
10 Feb 2022
10
Team Event
with
Ally Turei
D3 2110
D7 1005
Jane Beardmore
Emma Glover
D8 0860
D11 0360
Won
9-2
10 Feb 2022
10
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D3 2105
D7 1160
Jane Beardmore
Amanda Liddle
D8 0860
D11 0395
Won
9-1
10 Feb 2022
10
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D3 2100
D5 1500
Jane Beardmore
Helen Jones
D8 0860
D8 0800
Won
9-1
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Ally Turei
Norma Ching
Karen Bayley
Lost
Default
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D3 2110
D7 1165
Norma Ching
Roisin Dinan
D3 2100
D6 1435
Lost
9-3
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D4 2035
D6 1440
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D3 2100
D3 2105
Won
9-7
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D4 2035
D9 0730
Bronwyn Garcia
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2095
D4 1810
Lost
9/5
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D4 1960
D7 1115
Bronwyn Garcia
Helen Roper
D3 2135
D5 1595
Won
6/9
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D4 1885
D6 1365
Bronwyn Garcia
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2175
D3 2115
Won
5/9
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D4 1875
D8 0810
Lisa Buck
Brigit Christie
D7 1095
D7 1055
Won
9-6
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Ally Turei
D4 1870
D7 1030
Lisa Buck
Sana Speedy
D7 1095
D8 0980
Won
9-2
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D4 1865
D5 1500
Lisa Buck
Julia McNamara
D7 1095
D9 0600
Won
9-4
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Karen Coles
D4 1860
D10 0415
Jane Beardmore
Lucy Hammond
D8 0800
D11 0395
Won
9-1
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D4 1855
D8 0810
Jane Beardmore
Emma Glover
D8 0800
D11 0395
Won
9-0
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D4 1850
D7 1105
Jane Beardmore
Amanda Liddle
D8 0800
D10 0400
Won
9-0
02 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Liz Scott
D5 1790
D4 1825
Victoria Kerrison
Stacey Skilton
D3 2115
D4 1980
Won
11-6
02 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Liz Scott
D5 1790
D4 1825
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2020
D2 2800
Lost
11-2
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Liz Scott
D5 1770
D4 1805
Natasha Gilbertson
Fi Tyler
D5 1640
D5 1675
Won
11-7
16 May 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Liz Scott
D5 1790
D4 1825
Olivia Addis
Alex Cave
D4 2055
D6 1370
Lost
6-2 6-0
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Liz Scott
D5 1770
D4 1805
Norma Ching
Roisin Dinan
D4 2000
D6 1280
Won
7-5 6-0
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Liz Scott
D5 1765
D4 1800
Belle Kinnear
Molly Kinnear
D9 0730
D9 0695
Won
6-2 6-1
09 May 2021
3
Team Event
with
Olivia Addis
D5 1770
D4 2050
Kelly Drew
Mandi Portegys
D2 2475
D4 1870
Lost
4/1 5/4
08 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Olivia Addis
D5 1695
D4 1975
Laura Richardson
Deborah Garea
D2 2920
D2 2935
Won
3/6 6/3 11/9
08 May 2021
2
Team Event
with
Olivia Addis
D5 1620
D4 1900
Dana Gray
Debra Dowland
D3 2125
D2 2775
Won
3/5 4/2 10/7
02 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Rhett Mason
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
Lost
Default
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Rhett Mason
D5 1620
D5 2185
Robert Cheyne
Tania Martin
D2 3010
D2 2690
Lost
6-1 6-2
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Rhett Mason
D5 1545
D5 2105
Sean Martin
Kim Carr
D2 3275
D7 1160
Won
7-6 6-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy