| | | | | | | |
04 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D8 1270 D10 0765 | Sam Atmore Jonny Lim | D9 1080 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Burke | D8 1290 D6 1480 | Ryan Henderson Tracey Clissold | D5 2155 D10 0475 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
14 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Daryl Wakefield | D8 1290 D5 2105 | Andy Taylor Ryan Henderson | D5 2305 D5 2150 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
17 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1290 D7 1065 | Glenn Livingstone Marie Hook | D9 1075 D4 1930 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Clark Mazey | D8 1320 D8 1210 | Glenn Livingstone Leigh Hawira | D9 1015 D9 0940 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1330 D7 1075 | Bevin Hartley Sinee Morgan | D7 1570 D7 1135 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bruce Woolmore | D8 1330 D9 1195 | Grant Crane Bevin Hartley | D5 2195 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Jun 2022 | Final | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1350 D7 1105 | Maxine Samson Gabriel Rossouw | D6 1335 D8 1215 | Lost | 11-7 |
05 Jun 2022 | SF | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1320 D7 1075 | Georgie MacBrayne Dave Jennings | D10 0565 D7 1720 | Won | 11-9 |
05 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1315 D7 1070 | Kristin Douglas Ian Douglas | D11 0360 D10 0845 | Won | 11-2 |
04 Jun 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D8 1285 D6 1865 | Philip Brown Dave Jennings | D8 1435 D7 1735 | Won | 11-7 |
04 Jun 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D8 1240 D6 1820 | Gabriel Daniel Kevin Reiher | D7 1550 D6 1905 | Won | 11-10 |
04 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D8 1240 D6 1820 | Manabu Koga Daryl Wakefield | D6 1805 D5 2265 | Lost | 11-6 |
14 May 2022 | CP-Final | Tournament with James Griffiths | D8 1270 D10 0630 | David Ruegg Albert Ruegg | D10 0890 D11 0595 | Lost | 11-9 |
14 May 2022 | P-QF | Tournament with James Griffiths | D8 1270 D10 0630 | Ryan Kendal Matthew King | D6 1860 D6 2005 | Lost | 11-4 |
14 May 2022 | R16 | Tournament with James Griffiths | D8 1270 D10 0630 | Paul Bell James Wilce | D3 2990 D3 2915 | Lost | 11-0 |
12 May 2022 | R1 | Tournament with James Griffiths | D8 1240 D10 0600 | Leon Dalley Norman Kairis | D10 0820 D9 1170 | Won | 11-3 |
07 May 2022 | SE-Final | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1240 D7 1090 | Sarah Smith Tony Coleman | D5 1660 D7 1635 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 13-11 |
07 May 2022 | S-SF | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1265 D7 1115 | Kylie Ward Norman Kairis | D8 0860 D9 1135 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 10-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | W-QF | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1265 D7 1115 | Wendy Burke John Borren | D6 1480 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1265 D7 1115 | Tia Tarau Roger Colquhoun | D3 2320 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | R0 | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1260 D7 1110 | Becky Hodgson Kurt Lansdown | D10 0480 D10 0875 | Won | 11-2 |
11 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ian Douglas | D8 1260 D9 0920 | Andrew Wills Dan Schluter | D8 1380 D6 1935 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
11 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Burghardt | D8 1260 D6 1915 | Sean Perry Dan Schluter | D4 2570 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
05 Feb 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with John Borren | D8 1260 D6 2015 | Dan Robinson Dean Smith | D8 1210 D2 3005 | Lost | 9-4 |
05 Feb 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with John Borren | D8 1215 D6 1970 | Mark Dobson Kevan Joe | D8 1475 D6 1970 | Won | 9-2 |
05 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D8 1215 D6 1970 | Gordon Paterson Gordon Tietjens | D6 2050 D5 2175 | Lost | 9-4 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Clark | D8 1225 D10 0495 | Dianne Sanford Jonny Lim | D7 1185 D10 0755 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D8 1205 D10 0610 | Jonny Lim Nigel Byrne | D10 0765 D10 0750 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Olga Valdazo Rojo | D8 1200 D10 0550 | Robyn Clark Ron Lagumbay | D10 0495 D10 0625 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andres Bejarano Cachero | D9 1195 D10 0645 | Leon Dalley Ron Lagumbay | D10 0610 D10 0625 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Chantal Thomas | D9 1185 D7 1155 | Clare Pepers Jonny Lim | D7 1125 D10 0695 | Won | 6-2,3-6,11-9 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andres Bejarano Cachero | D8 1215 D10 0600 | Jonny Lim Nigel Byrne | D10 0635 D10 0635 | Lost | 7-5,3-6,10-5 |
05 Jun 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Dave Jennings | D8 1210 D7 1790 | Andrew Dallas Albert Ruegg | D6 1870 D11 0445 | Won | 11-5 |
05 Jun 2021 | SF | Tournament with Dave Jennings | D8 1230 D6 1810 | Gareth Minshall Steph van Rooyen | D7 1725 D8 1350 | Lost | 11-9 |
05 Jun 2021 | QF | Tournament with Dave Jennings | D8 1220 D6 1800 | Gabriel Rossouw Simon Tyler | D9 1050 D7 1505 | Won | 11-8 |
16 May 2021 | P-SF | Tournament with Peter Trass | D8 1260 D6 1935 | Tony Coleman Michael Dawson | D8 1445 D10 0730 | Lost | 11-7 |
16 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Peter Trass | D8 1255 D6 1930 | Des Hall Daniel van Heerden | D9 1000 D8 1275 | Won | 11-8 |
15 May 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Peter Trass | D8 1275 D6 1950 | Jonathan Buckley Michael Peterson | D7 1695 D7 1540 | Lost | 11-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Warwick Brew | D8 1295 D9 0990 | Todd Fox Robert Steedman | D9 0930 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-8 |
14 Feb 2021 | P-SF | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1295 D8 0845 | Susan Swanepoel Jannie Venter | D6 1335 D8 1450 | Lost | 9-3 |
14 Feb 2021 | P-QF | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1220 D9 0770 | Chris Jones Stephen Decke | D6 1245 D7 1500 | Won | 9-5 |
14 Feb 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1220 D9 0770 | Casey Tarau Dave Shefferd | D2 2935 D3 2715 | Lost | 9-1 |
14 Feb 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Susan Hoonhout | D8 1215 D9 0765 | Robyn Clark Norman Kairis | D10 0430 D9 0915 | Won | 9-4 |
06 Feb 2021 | Final | Tournament with Peter Trass | D8 1235 D6 1970 | Ben Page David Page | D6 1950 D9 1180 | Lost | 11-7 |
06 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Peter Trass | D9 1175 D6 1910 | Kevan Joe Alby Tipiwai | D7 1795 D7 1720 | Won | 11-10 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Peter Trass | D9 1130 D6 1865 | Jim Kingi Peter O'Brien | D7 1635 D7 1575 | Won | 11-7 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Norman Kairis | D9 1110 D10 0635 | Roger Quilty Beau Beauchamp | D9 0940 D11 0595 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ian Douglas | D9 1090 D10 0865 | Roger Quilty Grant Pott | D9 0950 D10 0655 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lee Hale | D9 1090 D6 1300 | Dave Shefferd Marisa Venter | D4 2690 D3 2335 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |