Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Andrew Moffat
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPAM
TP Member ID :
97544
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1450
Singles
: S7 1530
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Derryn Fleming
Mark Laurence
Abby Ross
Lost
Default
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Joshua Pennington
D7 1555
D9 1070
Graeme Norris
Brad Dowdle
D8 1315
D8 1415
Lost
6-2 6-0
12 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jenny Van Praagh
D7 1580
D6 1460
Joshua Wormald
Hannah Siffleet
D7 1790
D8 0910
Lost
9-3
12 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D7 1600
D6 1900
Joshua Wormald
David Innes
D7 1760
D7 1615
Lost
6-3 5-7 10-4
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jenny Van Praagh
Rhys Sutton
Kim Carr
Won
Default
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Henry Moffat
Ritwik Kejriwal
Rhys Sutton
Won
Default
19 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D7 1595
D7 1580
Tylah Wilson-Hann
Lane Dombroski
D9 1000
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D7 1585
D6 1325
Rhys Sutton
Shuna Giles
D7 1505
D8 0950
Won
9-4
05 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Byron Codilla
D7 1580
D9 0965
Tony Hitchcock
Chris Bell
D8 1230
D10 0645
Won
4-6 6-2 10-7
26 Feb 2022
12
Interclub
with
Olivia Pennington
D7 1580
D8 0890
Luke De Villiers
Chantelle Peters
D6 1890
D5 1615
Lost
9-2
26 Feb 2022
12
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D7 1590
D5 2120
Luke De Villiers
Shane Devlin
D6 1875
D5 2145
Lost
6-1 6-2
29 Jan 2022
10
Interclub
with
Greer Upson
D7 1585
D9 0710
Alex Gawler
Emily Duffy
D9 1120
D11 0390
Won
9-8(0)
29 Jan 2022
10
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D7 1625
D6 1925
Michael Gibbins
Alex Gawler
D7 1695
D9 1045
Lost
6-2 7-6
22 Jan 2022
9
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D7 1615
D6 1330
Grant Kite
Annemarie Savill
D7 1605
D8 0855
Won
9-5
22 Jan 2022
9
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D7 1610
D5 2145
Michael Boland
Grant Kite
D7 1515
D7 1605
Won
7-6 6-0
06 Jan 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D7 1610
D7 1160
Doug Neilson
Luke De Villiers
D5 2170
D6 1875
Lost
6-1 6-1
06 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D7 1620
D7 1170
Ethan Arbuckle
Mark Laurence
D8 1210
D6 1805
Lost
6-3 6-0
06 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D7 1620
D7 1170
Bruce Cleland
Grant Kite
D5 2110
D7 1640
Lost
6-3 6-2
06 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D7 1615
D7 1165
Cory Pinfold-Whanga
Piripi Pinfold-Whanga
D9 0965
D9 1045
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D7 1645
D6 1360
Jack Mitchell
Chris Davies
D9 1090
D6 1370
Lost
9-4
18 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Tomi Avery
D7 1570
D6 1800
Len Adamson
Gavin Stanley
D6 2035
D6 2085
Won
2-6 6-2 10-8
11 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jenny Van Praagh
D7 1600
D6 1325
Joshua Wormald
Hannah Siffleet
D7 1630
D8 0890
Lost
9-5
11 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D7 1625
D5 2235
Alistair Nairn
Shane Douglas
D5 2100
D7 1520
Lost
6-2 7-5
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D7 1625
D7 1155
Shane Devlin
Chantelle Peters
D5 2140
D5 1550
Lost
9-3
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jordan Whittleston
D7 1625
D5 2175
Ajeet Rai
Luke De Villiers
D1 3715
D7 1785
Lost
6-1 6-0
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lili Lay
D7 1580
D10 0505
Simon Spurdle
Kim Carr
D8 1250
D6 1200
Won
9-6
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tomi Avery
D7 1550
D6 1805
Len Adamson
Simon Spurdle
D6 2045
D8 1270
Won
4-6 7-5 10-6
21 Mar 2021
16
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D7 1560
D5 1660
Shane Devlin
Chantelle Peters
D5 2110
D6 1430
Lost
9-4
20 Mar 2021
15
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D7 1555
D5 1645
Pete Mihaljevich
Trudy Vince
D8 1355
D6 1200
Won
9-4
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Doug Neilson
D7 1575
D5 2265
Andy Martin
Michael Wyatt
D6 2070
D6 1800
Lost
6/2 4/6 10/8
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D7 1545
D7 1060
Grant Kite
Marianne Drummond
D7 1570
D8 0955
Won
9-4
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Jordan Whittleston
D7 1585
D5 2160
Callum Old
Shane Jury
D5 2370
D12 0295
Lost
7-5 2-6 10-5
20 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Nikayla Barnard
D7 1605
D5 1700
Will Roberts
Alex Macesic
D6 2010
D6 1400
Lost
9-2
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D7 1575
D5 1680
Gavin Stanley
Grace Kelly
D5 2135
D7 1170
Won
9-5
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D7 1565
D5 2210
Gavin Stanley
Chris Young
D5 2140
D9 1120
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Lottie Moffat
D7 1565
D10 0545
David Innes
Ellen O'Byrne
D7 1580
D7 1170
Lost
9-8
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Tomi Avery
D7 1590
D8 1435
David Innes
Shane Douglas
D7 1535
D8 1290
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-6
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Moffat
D7 1610
D9 1095
Greg Fall
Jonathan Fall
D11 0580
D5 2125
Lost
7-6(5) 6-0
27 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Henry Moffat
D7 1535
D9 1020
Henry Gong
Hamish Mead
D10 0665
D3 2750
Won
7-5 1-6 17-15
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D7 1535
D7 1000
Mike Roberts
Karen Cranston
D5 2235
D2 2795
Lost
9-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D7 1535
D6 2090
Blair Crowley
Mike Roberts
D5 2335
D5 2230
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D7 1545
D7 1030
Shane Douglas
Chris Wilson
D8 1200
D5 1670
Lost
9-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Michael Erb
D7 1540
D4 2420
Joshua Wormald
Shane Douglas
D8 1200
D8 1200
Won
3-6 6-3 7-6(6)
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D7 1530
D7 1025
Alex Gawler
Michaela Spurdle
D9 1005
D7 1135
Won
9-3
02 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Moffat
D7 1530
D9 0950
Allistair Speirs
Iain Speirs
D6 1805
D7 1565
Lost
6-3 6-3
02 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Henry Moffat
D7 1520
D9 0940
Kobe Spring
Rhys Workman
D10 0630
D8 1260
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Lottie Moffat
D7 1500
D10 0590
Damon Amoore
Neeve Harbott
D8 1265
D10 0575
Won
9-5
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Luis Silva
D7 1505
D7 1540
Riley Jack
Damon Amoore
D9 1045
D9 1190
Lost
6-2 6-7 6-3
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Linda Reid
D7 1515
D6 1265
Grant Morris
Sheri Hughes
D6 2060
D7 1050
Lost
9-4
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Linda Reid
D8 1495
D6 1225
Jeremy Wichman
Emma Andrews
D7 1605
D8 0825
Won
9-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy