Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Dylan Main
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Rolleston
Player Code :
CBRSD2M
TP Member ID :
101672
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0805
Singles
: S10 0690
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Madelinne Hay
D10 0635
D11 0210
Molly Maslen
Kendal O'Neill
D10 0530
D11 0360
Lost
6-4
26 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Maia Coppen
D10 0655
D11 0380
Olivia Rickerby
Mya Lewis
D10 0545
D10 0500
Lost
7-6 (tb7-3)
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Maia Coppen
D10 0675
D10 0400
Honor Barnett
William Johnson
D9 0620
D10 0650
Lost
6-2
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Madelinne Hay
D10 0695
D11 0230
Ethan Amyes
Vladyslav Novikov
D10 0615
D11 0500
Lost
6-4
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Arnold Foppen
D10 0705
D12 0045
Giann Van Heerden
Angus Macaulay
D11 0515
D11 0475
Lost
6-1
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Michaela Volschenk
D10 0675
D10 0475
MacKenzie Crompton
Jacob Crompton
D11 0565
D10 0655
Won
6-4
06 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Arnold Foppen
D10 0695
D12 0065
Finlay Benson
Marcus Johnson
D11 0330
D11 0360
Lost
4-1 2-4 [9-7]
06 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Zoe Monaghan
D10 0695
D11 0295
Patrick Aitken
Sophia Amyes
D10 0770
D6 1395
Lost
6-2 6-0
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D10 0720
D11 0580
Nic Maddren
Ethan Amyes
D11 0515
D11 0525
Lost
7-6 (7-5)
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Arnold Foppen
D10 0740
D12 0085
Jimmy Lepper
Fergus Barnsley
D11 0460
D11 0430
Lost
4 6
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Arnold Foppen
D10 0710
D12 0055
Olivia Mouat
Taylor Goddard
D10 0415
D11 0305
Won
6 3
18 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Arnold Foppen
D10 0730
D12 0075
Emily Johnson
Jade Mitchell
D10 0555
D11 0385
Lost
6 3
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Arnold Foppen
D10 0700
D12 0045
Olivia Mouat
Taylor Goddard
D10 0440
D11 0330
Won
3-6
24 Nov 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Arnold Foppen
D10 0705
D12 0050
Hugo Buchan
Tomas Coberger
D10 0755
D11 0465
Lost
5-4(0) 4-0
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Zoe Monaghan
D10 0730
D11 0325
Giann Van Heerden
Angus Macaulay
D11 0425
D11 0385
Lost
6-4
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Michaela Volschenk
D10 0750
D10 0425
Nic Maddren
William Johnson
D11 0435
D10 0600
Lost
4 6
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ella Clarke
D10 0745
D10 0555
Louis Macaulay
Jacob Wallace
D11 0345
D12 0260
Won
5-7
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D10 0735
D12 0280
Hannah Millar
Darcie Smith
D11 0255
D12 0195
Won
1-6
07 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Michaela Volschenk
D10 0735
D10 0400
Patrick Aitken
Sophia Amyes
D10 0635
D7 1135
Lost
4-0 4-0
07 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ashley Mouat
D10 0705
D11 0560
Patrick Aitken
Sam Barnett
D10 0655
D10 0675
Won
6-3 6-3
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Michaela Volschenk
D10 0675
D11 0370
Sam Barnett
Emma Barnett
D10 0695
D11 0240
Won
5-3 2-4 [7-2]
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ashley Mouat
D10 0665
D11 0550
James Bandasak
Ollie Mackle
D11 0305
D11 0430
Won
4-1 5-3
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ashley Mouat
D10 0660
D11 0545
James Clibborn
Eric Mailau
D12 0080
D12 0185
Won
4-0 4-1
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Michaela Volschenk
D10 0640
D11 0350
Ollie Mackle
Ashley Pope
D11 0440
D12 0190
Won
5-4(5) 4-0
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D10 0610
D12 0275
Olivia Mouat
Marcella Catanach
D10 0400
D10 0410
Won
6-2
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Michaela Volschenk
D11 0590
D11 0310
Emma Anderson
Nina Tabb
D11 0375
D11 0205
Won
7-6
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Michaela Volschenk
D11 0580
D11 0300
James Norton
Samantha Parker
D11 0370
D12 0000
Won
6-4
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Zoe Monaghan
D11 0570
D11 0230
Hannah Millar
Ashley Pope
D11 0235
D12 0155
Won
6-1
28 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0510
D12 0180
Gemma Hyslop
Alice Martin
D10 0560
D10 0540
Won
2-6
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Michaela Volschenk
D11 0490
D11 0225
Freddie Cameron
Daniel Hurst
D12 0215
D12 0180
Won
5-7
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0445
D12 0145
Robbie Lamb
James Casey
D11 0340
D11 0540
Won
6-1
25 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Murphy Porter
D11 0440
D11 0370
George Cushen
Fraser Gough
D12 0075
D12 0110
Won
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
25 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Murphy Porter
D11 0430
D11 0360
Sam Reilly
Samyak Srivastava
D12 0140
D12 0180
Won
6-1 6-3
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Murphy Porter
D11 0460
D11 0390
James Johnson
Alex Redwood
D12 0245
D12 0195
Lost
6-4 6-2
10 Oct 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
Taila Iyoda
Aki Shibahara
Won
Default
09 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
D11 0470
D12 0055
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Michael Chen
D12 0200
D10 0675
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0490
D12 0165
Jimmy Lepper
Logan McCarthy
D11 0385
D12 0165
Lost
6-3
29 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0500
D12 0175
Chris White
Ezek Wang
D11 0550
D11 0325
Lost
5-7
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Kyle Sanders
D11 0510
D12 0160
Patrick Aitken
Edward Bull
D10 0620
D11 0340
Lost
6-3
09 Feb 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0465
D12 0140
Patrick Aitken
Edward Bull
D10 0605
D11 0345
Won
6-4 7-6(6)
09 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0475
D12 0150
Austin Fowler
Fred Michael
D11 0510
D11 0480
Lost
6-3 6-4
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0445
D12 0120
Ashley Mouat
Giann Van Heerden
D11 0375
D11 0385
Won
7-6
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0455
D12 0155
Patrick Aitken
Edward Bull
D11 0515
D11 0350
Lost
6-7 (tb 4-7)
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Marcus Fisher
D11 0425
D12 0070
Jimmy Lepper
Logan McCarthy
D11 0300
D12 0130
Won
6-1
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0395
D12 0135
Ryan Hay
Jake Hayes
D12 0115
D12 0280
Won
6-3
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Rhys Gilmore
D11 0365
D12 0105
Olivia Rickerby
Evy Dunbar
D11 0245
D11 0205
Won
6-4
28 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Hauschild
D11 0385
D11 0495
Daniel McBain
Jack Wheeler
D11 0400
D11 0480
Lost
2-6 6-4 [12-10]
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Hauschild
D11 0380
D11 0490
Oliver Prince
Alex Redwood
D12 0170
D12 0030
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Hauschild
D11 0350
D11 0460
Misha Sanin
Phillip Soshnikov
D11 0350
D11 0310
Won
2-6 7-5 [14-12]
26 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Ben Hauschild
D11 0375
D11 0485
James Johnson
Lachie O'Connell
D12 0265
D11 0380
Lost
6-3 2-6 [10-7]
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy