| | | | | | | |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D10 0550 D4 2095 | Shannon Spencer Lorraine Glasgow | D5 1730 D5 1660 | Lost | 0-6 6-2 12-10 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Makiyo Needham | D10 0560 D3 2280 | Vanessa Koningham Lorraine Glasgow | D5 1510 D5 1640 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sammy Goad | D10 0580 D11 0235 | Grace Collier Alice Beale | D10 0425 D10 0440 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
20 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sammy Goad | D10 0550 D11 0205 | Freya Aitken Amelia Stace | D12 0075 D10 0505 | Won | 6-0. 6-2 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sammy Goad | D10 0570 D11 0225 | Parisa Fouladi Sabine Wycherley | D11 0270 D10 0430 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D10 0560 D4 1880 | Kristel Venturina Alice Ku | D6 1260 D9 0645 | Won | 6-3 4-6 8-10 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sandie Newton | D10 0585 D6 1280 | Alice Ku Analiza Soriano | D9 0600 D8 0885 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Makiyo Needham | D9 0605 D3 2345 | Kath Kirby Ann Weatherall | D5 1670 D6 1445 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 12-10 |
26 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lee Colson | D9 0605 D5 1795 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Ann Weatherall | D4 2090 D6 1440 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 10-7 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Isabella Castillo | D9 0605 D9 0695 | Genevieve Dickey Dorea Morina | D6 1310 D9 0620 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Hill |
| Phillipa Williams Fiona Roe |
| Won | Default |
25 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dahamdee Weliketiyage | D9 0625 D10 0495 | Louise O'Rourke Cece Jenkins | D9 0625 D11 0305 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chelsea Swan | D9 0665 D6 1315 | Alannah Wesche Ruby Williams | D10 0475 D10 0565 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dahamdee Weliketiyage | D9 0635 D10 0435 | Sarah Dehghani Kate Brewster | D9 0735 D10 0440 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chelsea Swan | D9 0640 D6 1320 | Lunar Watanabe Lauren Vincent | D8 0990 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Risini Weliketiyage | D9 0660 D11 0290 | Brooke Rollinson Amelie Villars | D10 0525 D11 0380 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chelsea Swan | D9 0600 D6 1260 | Olivia Furlong Charlotte Joshi | D9 0670 D5 1720 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dahamdee Weliketiyage | D10 0570 D11 0355 | Louise O'Rourke Cece Jenkins | D9 0620 D11 0325 | Won | 6-7(5), 0-6 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Aimee Matenga | D10 0590 D10 0570 | Tashya Wijesinha Sophie Lee | D10 0550 D10 0470 | Lost | 6-4,6-7(3), 4-10 |
09 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chelsea Swan | D10 0515 D7 1185 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D5 1605 D6 1400 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-5 |
26 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Aoys | D10 0520 D7 1060 | Michelle Robson Kelly Atkins | D7 1075 D8 0955 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Charlotte Davey | D10 0520 D11 0300 | Amber Dano Mahinarangi Warren | D6 1400 D5 1615 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Charlotte Davey | D10 0545 D11 0325 | Abby Jaques Chloe Thomsen | D12 0190 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0565 D11 0305 | Kyla Middleton Lexie Tilson | D11 0360 D10 0580 | Lost | 8-2 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Aimee Matenga | D10 0535 D10 0465 | Daisy Spencer Ella Russell | D9 0650 D11 0210 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0505 D11 0275 | Carla Barnard Este Barnard | D9 0635 D11 0260 | Won | 4-8 |
14 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0475 D11 0245 | Abby Jenkins Mia Tinkler-Brown | D10 0400 D10 0410 | Won | 8-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0430 D11 0200 | Carla Barnard Emily Muller | D9 0660 D11 0345 | Won | 6-8 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0455 D11 0200 | Elsa Aitken Isobel Chapman-Smith | D11 0260 D12 0165 | Lost | 8-4 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Risini Weliketiyage | D10 0475 D11 0265 | Laura Hooper Grace Collier | D11 0290 D10 0420 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0495 D11 0210 | Charlotte Harris Betrice Harris | D11 0330 D11 0215 | Lost | 7-8 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0465 D12 0180 | Lexie Tilson Chloe Tilson | D10 0455 D11 0295 | Won | 8-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0475 D12 0145 | Sophie Lee Matilda Klein | D10 0440 D10 0445 | Lost | 3-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0485 D12 0165 | Sammi Liu Mina Zhang | D10 0555 D10 0465 | Lost | 2-8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0425 D12 0105 | Dora Cheng Olivia Harwood | D9 0685 D11 0395 | Won | 6/8 |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0430 D12 0110 | Lucy Mason Nina Holbrook | D10 0410 D10 0545 | Lost | 2-8 |
31 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Amelia Iona | D10 0450 D11 0200 | Lily Fotu Coco Pett | D11 0205 D11 0390 | Lost | 8-3 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aimee Matenga | D10 0440 D11 0370 | Grace Spooner Erin Cutts | D12 0080 D11 0265 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0465 D12 0135 | Natalie Goren Amelia Iona | D12 0170 D12 0160 | Lost | 8-7 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Aimee Matenga | D10 0490 D10 0415 | Una Misic Amelia Stace | D11 0335 D11 0350 | Lost | 8-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0460 D12 0125 | Brianna Bailey Sherrie Li | D11 0290 D11 0295 | Won | 8-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aimee Matenga | D10 0450 D10 0430 | Zoe Barber Victoria Barber | D11 0225 D11 0220 | Won | 0-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0420 D12 0120 | Lauren Pomfrett Charlotte Davey | D11 0385 D11 0335 | Won | 4-8 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Aimee Matenga | D10 0410 D10 0420 | Lily Hall Brooke Rollinson | D12 0130 D11 0210 | Won | 3-8 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Risini Weliketiyage | D10 0430 D12 0020 | Ava Williams Matilda Seymour | D11 0210 D11 0315 | Lost | 5-8 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Risini Weliketiyage | D10 0450 D12 0040 | Lauren Pomfrett Charlotte Davey | D11 0325 D11 0265 | Lost | 8-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0420 D12 0090 | Clara Sima Danielle Pattimore | D11 0200 D10 0405 | Won | 8-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Aimee Matenga | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Lucy Mason Jaimiee Nimmo | D11 0235 D11 0245 | Won | 5-8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600 |
23 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0600 D12 0200 | Carla Barnard Emily Muller | D10 0670 D11 0300 | Lost | 8-4 |
23 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Haruna Matsuno | D10 0600 D12 0200 | Lily Fotu Coco Pett | D11 0350 D10 0600 | Lost | 4/8 |