| | | | | | | |
03 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Harrison Young | D8 1270 D7 1755 | Max MacLachlan Andrew Aitken | D9 1070 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Emmanuel Highsted | D8 1265 D11 0320 | Erin O'Neill Loek Van Broekhoven | D9 0680 D12 0165 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Harrison Young | D8 1235 D7 1725 | Samuel Sherburd Nick Cutfield | D9 0970 D6 1820 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Nov 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Maxx McFarlane | D8 1230 D11 0355 | Finlay Callon Oscar Singleton | D12 0130 D11 0390 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Will Christensen | D8 1230 D11 0355 | Haruya Higuchi Dan Milburn | D10 0660 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Aminah Ahmad | D8 1225 D8 0905 | Leo Tagg Molly Henderson | D10 0665 D10 0460 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Emmanuel Highsted | D8 1220 D11 0335 | Finley Rowe Riley Horne | D11 0540 D11 0325 | Won | 2/6 1/6 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Elsie Seeto | D8 1220 D10 0420 | Saul Ramonteu-Chiros Zoe Driscoll | D8 1355 D7 1020 | Lost | 6-0 5-7 [10-7] |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Aminah Ahmad | D8 1220 D8 0945 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Sophia Amyes | D7 1780 D6 1450 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Mirfin | D8 1230 D7 1505 | Hugo Barsby Nick Cutfield | D8 1240 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-7(2) 6-2 [10-6] |
21 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Rafferty McIntosh | D8 1200 D9 1105 | Johnny Baird Spencer Weyburne | D8 1345 D9 1030 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Anais Hall | D8 1200 D10 0470 | Luca Bland Audrey Tran | D9 1165 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Smith | D9 1125 D8 1415 | Andrew Aitken Charlie Byers | D7 1505 D4 1890 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anthony Mirfin | D9 1130 D8 1480 | Harrison Young Mike Smith | D7 1740 D8 1410 | Lost | 6-2 6-7(8) [10-0] |
02 Oct 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Sean Hillberg | D9 1150 D8 1290 | Ben Anderson EeJin Tay | D8 1225 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sean Hillberg | D9 1190 D8 1330 | Hugo Barsby Hugo Buitenhek | D9 1155 D10 0725 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Abraham Kam | D9 1190 D9 0930 | Jeff Elliotte Samuel Sherburd | D5 2195 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Jul 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D8 1210 D8 1215 | Louis de Lautour Fraser Waugh | D8 1335 D9 1010 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 [10-5] |
14 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D8 1210 D8 1215 | Riley Breen Joshua Gilbert | D7 1790 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Jul 2022 | QF | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D8 1205 D8 1210 | Ryan Chalmers Matthew Trolove | D11 0315 D10 0835 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Ray Xu | D8 1200 D9 1025 | Alex Lascelles Samuel Tao | D11 0350 D11 0430 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Ray Xu | D8 1200 D9 1035 | EeJin Tay Ethan Zhang | D8 1280 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Ray Xu | D8 1205 D9 1045 | Louis de Lautour Anzac Robinson | D8 1310 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Ray Xu | D8 1200 D9 1040 | Haruya Higuchi Kaito Lamond | D11 0545 D10 0615 | Won | 6-0 7-6(3) |
26 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Georgia Roy | D9 1170 D12 0160 | Bilal Ahmad Jeremy Frei | D9 0905 D12 0265 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
20 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D9 1170 D9 0905 | Riley Breen Joshua Gilbert | D7 1625 D8 1475 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D9 1165 D9 0900 | Hugo Buitenhek Will Christensen | D10 0675 D12 0240 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D9 1185 D9 0910 | Hugo Barsby Fergus Oberlin-Brown | D9 1070 D9 0915 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Georgie Lawson | D9 1165 D11 0265 | Alice Porter Aminah Ahmad | D11 0285 D8 0840 | Won | 4-6,4-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Georgia Roy | D9 1160 D12 0155 | Jared Lau Alexander La Hood | D12 0070 D12 0115 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Abraham Kam | D9 1160 D9 0930 | Kobus Faber Amelia Newlands | D5 2365 D9 0660 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Georgie Lawson | D9 1155 D11 0260 | Erin O'Neill Millie Roy | D9 0650 D12 0125 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Jason Wong | D9 1095 D9 0980 | Danny Fridberg Simon Bell | D7 1550 D9 1055 | Won | 7:6 6:0 8:10 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Erin O'Neill | D9 1090 D9 0645 | Hugo Buitenhek Jessica Stumbles | D10 0675 D12 0180 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Alex Abadie | D9 1100 D8 1455 | Andrew Coe Mark Tully | D9 1035 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Jan 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Sai Palagummi | D9 1100 D8 1280 | Hayden Young Andrew Aitken | D7 1535 D7 1500 | Lost | 1-6,3-6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Sai Palagummi | D9 1070 D8 1250 | Fergus Oberlin-Brown Fraser Richardson | D10 0875 D8 1365 | Won | 1-6,4-6 |
14 Jan 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Misha Sanin | D9 1065 D10 0740 | William Drain Jake Priebe | D11 0430 D11 0375 | Won | 7-6(6) 6-3 |
13 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Misha Sanin | D9 1070 D10 0745 | Alvin Na EeJin Tay | D8 1260 D9 0980 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 [10-7] |
12 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Misha Sanin | D9 1070 D10 0745 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D8 1495 D9 1180 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sebastian Hsieh | D9 1070 D9 1090 | Ben Archbold Dan Milburn | D7 1595 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Hugo Barsby | D9 1070 D9 1000 | Ben Archbold Sebastian Hsieh | D7 1590 D9 1085 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
07 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Hugo Barsby | D9 1065 D9 0995 | Joshua Haskell Leon Pollyn | D11 0545 D11 0515 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Hugo Barsby | D9 1060 D9 0990 | Kaito Lamond Saqib Mahmood | D11 0535 D11 0530 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D9 1055 D9 0925 | Haruya Higuchi Saqib Mahmood | D11 0565 D11 0530 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D9 1050 D9 0920 | Oscar Chesterman Charles Kindt | D11 0310 D10 0760 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D9 1045 D9 0915 | Lucas Surjo Jack Trolove | D12 0280 D11 0480 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D9 1065 D10 0855 | Nicholas Rayner Jack Wheeler | D10 0885 D9 1055 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D9 1060 D10 0850 | Will Green Oscar Wilson | D11 0475 D11 0375 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D9 1050 D10 0840 | Liam Jones George Kotepong | D11 0570 D10 0795 | Won | 6-1 4-6 [10-2] |