| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leticia Silva | D6 1910 D5 1675 | Daniel Lee Byungho Tu Geldard | D5 2170 D5 1650 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lance Shirley | D6 1835 D5 2145 | Wade Brownlee Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2495 D5 2210 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D6 1855 D5 1720 | Broderick Seeger Pam Cartmell | D5 2110 D5 1560 | Lost | 1-1 (ret) |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Tully | D6 1845 D5 2330 | Broderick Seeger Greg Dewe | D5 2115 D8 1495 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D6 1875 D4 1855 | Chris Cairns Christine Pry | D7 1585 D5 1745 | Lost | 6-1, 4-3 (ret) |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lance Shirley | D6 1845 D6 1970 | Morgan Cairns Chris Cairns | D6 2080 D7 1605 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Valerie Michael | D6 1830 D3 2170 | Simon Driessen Karen Driessen | D6 1970 D5 1725 | Won | 6-1 4-6 11-9 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Dench | D7 1770 D7 1730 | Martin Driessen Simon Driessen | D6 1935 D6 2000 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Azusa Barraclough | D7 1795 D5 1765 | Andrew Spence Linda Moore-Carter | D7 1765 D6 1445 | Lost | 1-6, 0-2(ret) |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Green | D7 1780 D5 2270 | John Duneas Andrew Spence | D6 1930 D7 1775 | Won | 4-6, 5-7 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Valerie Michael | D7 1750 D4 1915 | Liam Coleman Lucy Charles | D5 2100 D6 1390 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Dench | D7 1675 D7 1660 | Simon Angland Liam Coleman | D5 2225 D5 2140 | Won | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lauren Vincent |
| Krish Shekaran Angelique Blom |
| Won | Default |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Diemont | D7 1685 D6 1815 | Krish Shekaran Ronald Casanova | D5 2215 D7 1555 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Leticia Silva | D7 1685 D7 1110 | Robbie King Rowena Nelson | D6 1855 D5 1680 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Dowson | D7 1685 D7 1615 | Robbie King Bennet Atkins | D6 1850 D5 2305 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Buckley | D7 1710 D6 2015 | Michael Blewden Chris Tuohy | D7 1630 D6 1800 | Lost | 3:6 4:6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Hutchinson | D7 1680 D6 1450 | Michael Blewden Brooke Davis | D7 1650 D5 1605 | Won | 7:5 7:5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Hutchinson | D7 1635 D6 1365 | Vince May Vicky Wahren | D6 1865 D5 1510 | Won | 2-6 6-2 5/10 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Dowson | D7 1605 D7 1610 | Vince May Arvydas Kazlauskas | D6 1885 D7 1520 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leticia Silva | D7 1585 D7 1000 | Deece Guisinger Mina Lee | D8 1445 D8 0880 | Won | 6 1, 6 2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Hutchinson | D7 1605 D6 1315 | Andrew Morris Sarah Mayo | D5 2105 D8 0980 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tibi Csizmadia | D7 1605 D8 1380 | Andrew Morris David Grace | D5 2100 D6 1830 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Warren Davey | D7 1630 D6 1980 | Jojo Torres Ronald Venturina | D6 1845 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lauren Vincent | D7 1670 D7 1060 | Ronald Venturina Imelda Venturina | D8 1450 D9 0655 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D7 1695 D6 1395 | Chris Dench Jessica Wong | D8 1440 D6 1300 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Dowson | D7 1675 D7 1580 | Chris Dench Dave Davies | D8 1450 D7 1575 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Edwards | D7 1685 D5 1700 | Andre Williams Raquel Tyghe | D7 1785 D4 1850 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Dowson | D7 1655 D7 1500 | John Tombleson Andre Williams | D7 1530 D6 1805 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Edwards | D7 1635 D5 1650 | Daniel Lee Byungho Marie Webb | D6 1830 D7 1105 | Won | 4-6 6-1 8/10 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Warren Davey | D7 1655 D6 2015 | Daniel Lee Byungho Hayden Dawson | D6 1800 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 14/12 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D7 1650 D6 1295 | Steve Cosmann Rose Pyper | D8 1395 D8 0835 | Won | 6 0, 6 3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Julian Baldey | D7 1645 D7 1620 | Steve Cosmann Mike Dol | D8 1395 D8 1210 | Won | 3 6, 6 4,1 0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D7 1640 D6 1270 | Carol Griffin Carlo Marinovich | D8 0825 D9 1020 | Won | 6 1, 7 5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Warren Davey | D7 1635 D6 1955 | John Fisher Carlo Marinovich | D7 1570 D9 1020 | Won | 6 1, 6 0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D7 1615 D6 1245 | Lisa McCloskey Jacob Dodds | D5 1510 D9 1105 | Won | 7-5,7-5 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Warren Davey | D7 1610 D6 1940 | Craig Bellingham Jacob Dodds | D7 1520 D9 1105 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sheryl Vincent | D7 1605 D8 0970 | Dan Lowery Sara Goodsell | D9 0925 D9 0775 | Won | 7-5, 6 2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Warren Davey | D7 1600 D6 1920 | Howard Brangwin Dan Lowery | D6 1800 D9 0925 | Won | 6 2, 6 2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Harwood | D7 1640 D7 1010 | Jennifer Koningham Glen Stanton | D8 0855 D9 0970 | Lost | 6 3, 3 6, 1 0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Julian Baldey | D7 1635 D7 1540 | Stuart Broome Glen Stanton | D8 1390 D9 0970 | Won | 6 1, 6 4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Hutchinson | D7 1575 D6 1200 | John Buckley Teri Arundel | D6 1955 D6 1350 | Won | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Dowson | D7 1500 D8 1250 | John Buckley Brent Wroblenski | D6 1995 D8 1405 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jo Harwood | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Bevan Wong Jane Davis | D6 1850 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Julian Baldey | D7 1500 D7 1705 | Bevan Wong Greg Martin | D6 1800 D8 1460 | Lost* | 6-0, 7-5 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Harwood | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Abby Crowe David Bennett | D8 1300 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-3,4-6,1-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Julian Baldey | D8 1445 D7 1650 | Lewis Richards David Bennett | D7 1745 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-4,7-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D8 1395 D6 1925 | Angie Hamilton Jimbo Wilkinson | D7 1580 D6 1925 | Won* | 7-5,0-6,1-0 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Barry Baughan | D8 1345 D6 1870 | Jimbo Wilkinson Andrei Chevenkov | D6 1975 D5 2350 | Won* | 6-4,6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Hutchinson | D8 1295 D6 1800 | Steph Hay Cade Norton | D7 1725 D7 1580 | Won* | 7-6,6-4 |