| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D4 1830 D6 1285 | Jennifer Handey Agi Lehar-Graham | D4 1810 D5 1510 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D4 1800 D5 1740 | Jennifer Handey Diane Ponzio | D4 1830 D5 1535 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1770 D6 1450 | Hayley Clinning Carol Griffin | D4 1800 D6 1280 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1765 D4 1800 | Hayley Clinning Lily Hall | D4 1800 D11 0350 | Won | 4-6, 6-7 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D5 1735 D6 1220 | Azusa Barraclough Eleanor Sheridan | D4 1835 D6 1200 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1705 D6 1440 | Azusa Barraclough Janet Hwang | D4 1855 D6 1325 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1725 D5 1610 | Leilani Sarapudin Mary Ansley | D8 0900 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D5 1755 D6 1205 | Phoebe Lebumfacil Leilani Sarapudin | D5 1615 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D5 1775 D6 1200 | Brooke Davis Claudia Escobar | D5 1690 D6 1480 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1755 D5 1715 | Brooke Davis Robyn Agnew | D5 1700 D5 1535 | Won | 1-6, 4-6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1750 D5 1635 | Vanessa Cairns Kristin Harrison | D4 1800 D9 0670 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1745 D6 1415 | Sheryl Rogers Kristin Harrison | D6 1250 D9 0670 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D5 1670 D6 1310 | Mary Ansley Moira Powell | D3 2240 D6 1365 | Won | 6-1 2-6 6-10 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1710 D5 1575 | Moira Powell Phoebe Lebumfacil | D6 1290 D6 1270 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 10-8 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D5 1705 D6 1300 | Shelley Stokes Liz Stern | D6 1370 D8 0995 | Won | 5-7 6-2 12-10 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D5 1700 D6 1415 | Robin Kavanagh Liz Stern | D7 1130 D8 0995 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D5 1670 D6 1230 | Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer | D4 1820 D8 0900 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D5 1700 D8 0870 | Simone Archer Antoinette Pollard | D8 0840 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-8 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1740 D6 1400 | Angelique Blom Danielle Mueth | D5 1625 D9 0630 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1760 D5 1650 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D4 1835 D5 1595 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1730 D6 1380 | Kay Clarke Lucy Charles | D5 1590 D6 1370 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 3-3 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1760 D5 1675 | Cathy Coleman Kay Clarke | D6 1480 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D5 1730 D7 1180 | Deb Timmins Kay Clarke | D6 1430 D5 1540 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1710 D6 1350 | Jo Milne Gwen McGeown | D5 1635 D7 1130 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1680 D6 1355 | Jo Milne Soyoung Park | D5 1655 D6 1390 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1620 D7 1005 | Pandora Russell Joanne Franchi | D4 1935 D7 1170 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1640 D6 1335 | Pandora Russell Sue Hill | D4 1905 D8 0955 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 9-11 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1620 D7 1005 | Brittany Wright Francesca Greenslade | D6 1295 D7 1045 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1600 D5 1565 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1305 D5 1525 | Won | 6-2 5-7 6-10 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D5 1595 D6 1330 | Kerry Morris Sandy Geyer | D6 1250 D8 0875 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D5 1585 D6 1280 | Pam Cartmell Laurie Farr | D6 1350 D7 1075 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-5 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1605 D6 1275 | Pam Cartmell Siobhan Jordon | D6 1320 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-8 |
18 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D5 1625 D6 1220 | Diane Ponzio Arlene Meder | D5 1555 D6 1355 | Lost | 7-5,7-6 |
18 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1595 D6 1285 | Diane Ponzio Janine Jones | D5 1575 D6 1270 | Won | 0-6,1-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D5 1520 D7 1150 | Sandra Southworth Thelma Graham | D4 1865 D5 1565 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D5 1530 D6 1305 | Sandra Southworth Erin Hobbs | D4 1845 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-7, 2-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1520 D5 1580 | Linley Barrack Sandy Blackwell | D6 1340 D6 1290 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1500 D6 1235 | Linley Barrack Sandy Dawson | D6 1350 D7 1140 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D6 1470 D6 1275 | Angela Hutchinson Angie Hamilton | D5 1520 D6 1295 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1480 D6 1255 | Lianne Reidy Angela Hutchinson | D6 1435 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1475 D5 1555 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1200 D9 0675 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1470 D7 1195 | Liz Stern Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1050 D9 0675 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1465 D7 1190 | Kirsty Jackson Gail Lyons | D8 0820 D8 0920 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1455 D6 1270 | Kirsty Jackson Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 0825 D6 1370 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1445 D6 1485 | Fiona Harte Stacey Kitchen | D6 1375 D7 1055 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1440 D7 1195 | Fiona Harte Toni Baldwin | D6 1375 D9 0645 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D6 1420 D7 1095 | Ellen Dunn Debbie Jones | D6 1270 D8 0920 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-5 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1440 D6 1300 | Vanessa Koningham Ellen Dunn | D5 1590 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1430 D7 1185 | Natalie Neves Barbara Nicholls | D6 1255 D8 0915 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1425 D7 1125 | Barbara Nicholls Juliet Dewes | D8 0915 D9 0725 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |