| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brooke Ward | D8 1395 D8 0895 | Charlotte Nicholl Tony Kotlowski | D7 1010 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Sweetman | D8 1365 D6 1800 | Tony Kotlowski Ahmed Al-Juboori | D7 1500 D7 1585 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu |
| Konrad Welte Simon Lynch |
| Lost | Default |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Graham Beck | D8 1365 D10 0860 | Konrad Welte Mike Dahlberg | D7 1745 D8 1345 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Brooke Ward | D8 1360 D8 0860 | Jeff Zhang Evelyn Norton | D10 0645 D9 0670 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D8 1355 D8 1300 | Feng Chen Jeff Zhang | D10 0605 D10 0645 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 1355 D10 0835 | El Pinto Steve Cosmann | D7 1655 D7 1545 | Lost | 4:6 0:6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D8 1355 D8 1310 | Andrew Park El Pinto | D6 1845 D7 1650 | Lost | 1:6 3:6 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sep Nistor | D8 1325 D10 0800 | Stan Malcolm Joshua Lake | D8 1345 D9 0910 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D8 1280 D8 1335 | Brian Lawry Stan Malcolm | D7 1560 D8 1370 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Joanne Salam | D8 1250 D10 0595 | Robin Walsh Kate Dutton | D9 1055 D9 0665 | Won | 6-3,2-6,10-8 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D8 1240 D8 1275 | Chris Marshall Robin Walsh | D9 0920 D9 1060 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
11 Aug 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 1245 D10 0865 | Larry Shui Yong Park | D9 0975 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Aug 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Sweetman | D8 1215 D7 1790 | Patrick McVeigh Larry Shui | D6 1830 D9 0995 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D8 1215 D8 1295 | Jacco Foote Andrés Durán | D7 1580 D7 1610 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D8 1215 D8 1355 | Andre Williams Jacco Foote | D6 1970 D7 1575 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 1225 D10 0875 | Ahmed Al-Juboori Sanket Pagare | D8 1445 D9 1005 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Sweetman | D8 1235 D6 1820 | Simon Landers Ahmed Al-Juboori | D6 1995 D8 1425 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D8 1245 D8 1405 | Fou Tuivaiti Noah Sipa | D6 1965 D9 1045 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sep Nistor | D8 1245 D10 0805 | Fred Pereeti Noah Sipa | D6 2005 D9 1040 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Howard Brangwin | D8 1245 D7 1555 | Chas Ort David Simpson | D7 1585 D5 2250 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 1245 D9 0900 | Chas Ort Glen Dobson | D7 1580 D6 1805 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 1235 D9 0670 | Rohan Britto Angela Pearce | D8 1260 D11 0225 | Won | 1-6 7-6 10-8 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 1245 D9 0900 | Rohan Britto Ahmed Al-Juboori | D8 1240 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Leaning | D8 1275 D5 1745 | Marcus Steel Emma Wyles | D9 1035 D5 1550 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 10-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D8 1295 D8 1335 | Konrad Welte Marcus Steel | D7 1740 D9 1005 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D8 1305 D8 1395 | Selva Gounder Nathan Vincent | D7 1510 D7 1530 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D8 1310 D8 1360 | Selva Gounder David Griffin | D7 1500 D7 1645 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Brooke Ward | D8 1330 D8 0850 | Benny Luo Analiza Soriano | D7 1515 D9 0630 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D8 1255 D8 1255 | Don Johnstone Benny Luo | D7 1705 D7 1555 | Won | 6-2 3-6 7-10 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Leaning | D8 1245 D5 1720 | Jon Wakeman Erin Hobbs | D8 1310 D6 1205 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D8 1215 D8 1205 | Jon Wakeman Brian Green | D8 1330 D9 0975 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brooke Ward | D8 1220 D8 0875 | Konrad Welte Leisa Rossi | D7 1715 D8 0860 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Sweetman | D8 1240 D7 1790 | Kipa Rangiheuea Konrad Welte | D8 1210 D7 1685 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Coles | D8 1240 D7 1555 | Piotr Piasta Hayden Dawson | D7 1765 D6 1900 | Lost | 6:2 , 6:1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Sweetman | D8 1240 D6 1800 | Peter Jackowski Piotr Piasta | D6 1955 D7 1760 | Lost | 6:2 , 6:1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Anna Leaning | D8 1235 D5 1660 | Tony Kotlowski Therese Brooking | D8 1300 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D8 1245 D8 1405 | Phil Cullen Tony Kotlowski | D7 1695 D8 1280 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Graham Beck | D8 1255 D10 0880 | Benny Luo Alex Briones | D8 1445 D9 0930 | Lost | 6:3 4:6 10:6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Sweetman | D8 1275 D6 1840 | Tom Jackson Benny Luo | D7 1695 D8 1415 | Lost | 6:6 6:2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sam Coles | D8 1270 D7 1555 | Ash Hodges Paul Vermaak | D8 1370 D11 0550 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Morrow | D8 1260 D10 0660 | Paul Vermaak Carwyn Jones | D11 0555 D10 0875 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kath Fraser | D8 1230 D10 0470 | Sanket Pagare Chloe Qu | D9 0940 D9 0755 | Won | 7-6,6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D8 1200 D9 1110 | Tony Kotlowski Sanket Pagare | D8 1350 D9 0960 | Won | 5-7,7-6,11-9 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Scott Garry | D8 1215 D6 1965 | Peter Jackowski David Everiss | D7 1780 D8 1350 | Lost | 7 5 0 6 10 8 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D9 1170 D9 1180 | David Everiss Ian Bielawa | D8 1375 D8 1285 | Won | 7 5 2 6 10 8 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Scott Garry | D9 1165 D6 2005 | Matthew Wells Dhawal Raghuvanshi | D7 1510 D11 0570 | Won | 4-6,7-5 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ron MacDonald | D9 1190 D10 0615 | Dhawal Raghuvanshi Dave Cray | D11 0525 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-6,5-7,10-8 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Garry | D9 1160 D6 2045 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Russell Lyons | D5 2155 D9 1010 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D9 1150 D9 1160 | Russell Lyons Yuhi Narita | D9 1015 D10 0740 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |