| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Hughes | D8 0850 D7 1050 | Annie Sulway Paige Constantin | D7 1105 D7 1110 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 10-5 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0860 D9 0600 | Paige Constantin Cara Cattin | D7 1090 D9 0735 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Laura Whittaker | D8 0880 D9 0630 | Hannah Aldred Sally Schmall | D9 0640 D8 0815 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 9-11 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D8 0850 D9 0625 | Sharlene Bergin Sally Schmall | D8 0805 D8 0835 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0820 D8 0825 | Rianda Gitmans Rachel Tweedie | D7 1030 D10 0530 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0800 D10 0585 | Andie Robb Rachel Tweedie | D9 0630 D10 0540 | Won | 7-6 5-7 5-10 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D8 0810 D10 0595 | Sara Maire Danyela Maitland | D8 0880 D11 0240 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sally Schmall | D9 0750 D9 0730 | Sara Maire Rianda Gitmans | D8 0910 D7 1035 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Laura Whittaker | D9 0775 D9 0620 | Amy Neal Ella Hofmann | D9 0695 D10 0460 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D8 0800 D9 0655 | Sophie Lee Ella Hofmann | D9 0650 D10 0415 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D9 0780 D8 0805 | Sara Maire Andie Robb | D9 0695 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0800 D9 0645 | Sara Maire Rianda Gitmans | D9 0665 D8 0800 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Laura Whittaker | D8 0820 D9 0665 | Melanie Waugh Rachel Henderson | D9 0695 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0840 D9 0770 | Melanie Waugh Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D9 0665 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0810 D9 0740 | Pam McGlynn Amy Neal | D8 0980 D10 0585 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0815 D9 0690 | Pam McGlynn Carla Burrows | D8 0970 D7 1020 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lucy Whineray | D8 0810 D11 0345 | Fiona Duffy Inga Price | D11 0200 D12 0180 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0805 D9 0720 | Fiona Duffy Karen Dickinson | D11 0200 D12 0190 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D8 0800 D9 0685 | Sara Maire Stana Pezic | D10 0560 D11 0285 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0830 D9 0700 | Sara Maire Rianda Gitmans | D10 0500 D10 0590 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0830 D9 0710 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Rae Dumbleton | D5 1695 D9 0660 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D8 0825 D8 0930 | Rae Dumbleton Sarah Lagente | D9 0660 D11 0265 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D8 0845 D9 0695 | Mina Lee Sandra Macaulay | D7 1105 D10 0565 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 8-10 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0865 D6 1245 | Mina Lee Janet Hwang | D7 1075 D8 0875 | Lost | 0-6 4-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Laura Whittaker | D8 0845 D9 0600 | Lotta Whyte Andie Robb | D10 0530 D9 0600 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D8 0840 D6 1240 | Sara Maire Lotta Whyte | D10 0480 D10 0530 | Won | 6-7, 6-1,14-12 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Laura Whittaker | D8 0810 D9 0630 | Kerry Morris Kim Bennett | D8 0835 D9 0755 | Won | 6-7,6-2,10-7 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D8 0830 D9 0690 | Kerry Morris Kirsty Thomas | D8 0805 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0860 D9 0750 | Ella McAneaney Emma McMillan | D10 0560 D10 0575 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D8 0850 D9 0760 | Claudia Chambers Emma McMillan | D10 0570 D10 0580 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0820 D9 0680 | Annette Colbert Jeanna Mikkleson | D9 0630 D8 0905 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D8 0810 D9 0785 | Katie Hwang Annette Colbert | D10 0400 D9 0635 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D9 0780 D9 0755 | Reina Mollgaard Caroline Gregory | D8 0840 D9 0650 | Won | 6-0,2-6,11-9 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0750 D9 0695 | Caroline Gregory Sharlene Bergin | D9 0670 D9 0635 | Won | 4-6,6-1,11-9 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kate Mace |
| Trudie Sinclair Amanda Dalton |
| Won | Default |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D9 0730 D9 0705 | Jeanna Mikkleson Marie Woodard | D8 0850 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D9 0670 D9 0690 | Jennifer Koningham Carolyn Hyde | D8 0955 D8 0955 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D9 0690 D9 0710 | Ange Moore Sonya Bae | D7 1045 D11 0200 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0660 D9 0680 | Sue Bunch Nicky Davis | D9 0665 D9 0700 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0660 D9 0680 | Rico Sugiyama Margaret Bohling | D7 1180 D8 0950 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D9 0670 D9 0720 | Amy Woomack Natalie Woomack | D8 0800 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D9 0670 D9 0720 | Michelle Ward Holly Spencer | D6 1425 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D9 0680 D9 0700 | Deborah Gow Sue Cook | D9 0770 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 1-0 (12) |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D9 0650 D9 0670 | Kim Ort Pat Pothan | D9 0600 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D9 0645 D9 0640 | Justine Keyworth Louise Flores | D10 0505 D12 0030 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D9 0650 D9 0645 | Amor Manalo Phoebe Lebumfacil | D7 1055 D9 0780 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D9 0620 D9 0695 | Andrea Hughes Cath Pendalton | D9 0675 D9 0645 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D9 0625 D9 0700 | Amie Gray Reina Mollgaard | D7 1095 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0615 D9 0750 | Lotta Whyte Donna Davis | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0605 D9 0740 | Sara Maire Rianda Gitmans | D10 0430 D10 0400 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |