| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Lilian Zhang | D6 1375 D6 1330 | Jasmine Tran Frankie Wingate | D6 1205 D5 1670 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rosalie Pollyn | D6 1375 D8 0810 | Ela Vakaukamea Rishta Sharma | D2 2575 D6 1435 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
18 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D6 1375 D3 2115 | Stella Cliffe Tabitha Porter | D2 2785 D2 2775 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Chan Min | D6 1345 D6 1980 | Jude Anderson Maria Galatescu | D8 1420 D4 1955 | Won | 5-7 6-7(5) |
22 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Chan Min | D6 1325 D6 1960 | Max MacLachlan Charlie Byers | D9 1080 D4 1840 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D6 1325 D5 2130 | Harry Pugh Ruby Young | D3 2980 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1345 D6 1300 | Katie Oliver Taleia Tuatao | D5 1740 D7 1000 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chloe Rawlence | D6 1345 D8 0985 | Dallas King-Ehau Courtney Huff | D5 1585 D5 1620 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D6 1270 D4 1940 | Adrienne Croad Hilary Gibson | D2 2400 D4 1865 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D7 1195 D6 1425 | Adrienne Croad Natasha Kalachova | D2 2440 D3 2245 | Won | 2-6 6-3 0-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D7 1195 D2 3510 | Goran Gerdin Katie A | D2 3505 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D7 1195 D6 1225 | Katie A Elizabeth Andre | D3 2275 D6 1485 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-5 |
04 Oct 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D7 1195 D6 1340 | Lucia Gale Tuhina Sambhus | D6 1480 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(2) |
27 Sep 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1195 D6 1355 | Aishi Das Annabelle Loutit | D4 1975 D5 1685 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 [10-8] |
26 Sep 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1150 D6 1310 | Emma Roberts Jasmine Tran | D5 1625 D7 1155 | Won | 6-2 7-6(5) |
29 Aug 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D7 1170 D6 1360 | Audrey Tran Mahinarangi Warren | D7 1025 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D7 1170 D6 1360 | Muhan Cui Nishitha Maarka | D5 1685 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 [10-4] |
22 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu |
| Olivia Brown Mahinarangi Warren |
| Lost | Default |
13 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Maia Liu | D7 1180 D5 1605 | Charlie Byers Mya Haigh | D5 1695 D6 1405 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Maia Liu | D7 1160 D5 1585 | Ella Sowman Isabella Van Dooren | D6 1455 D7 1050 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D7 1160 D7 1135 | Charlie Byers Muhan Cui | D5 1640 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D7 1140 D7 1115 | Claire Bedford Boidehi Ukil | D9 0660 D6 1285 | Won | 6-4 3-6 [11-9] |
18 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D7 1110 D7 1085 | Ava Doddridge Emma Roberts | D8 0935 D6 1425 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lilian Zhang | D7 1135 D6 1350 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D7 1050 D7 1175 | Lost | 3:6, 4:6 |
01 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mahinarangi Warren | D7 1135 D5 1720 | Stella Cliffe Laura Isbey | D2 2750 D2 2760 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 10-6 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1115 D6 1220 | Audrey Tran Jasmine Tran | D8 0980 D7 1065 | Won | 4-1,4-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Muhan Cui | D7 1115 D5 1660 | Paula Stubbing Katie Griffith | D2 2595 D2 2655 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
25 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hana Ruzickova | D7 1095 D3 2175 | Deshma Weerapperuma Hannah Lin | D3 2100 D8 0815 | Won | 6/2, 4/6, 10/5 |
20 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D7 1075 D8 0910 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Tracy Liu | D8 0885 D8 0835 | Won | 1:6, 2:6 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D7 1065 D8 0870 | Supreet Kaur Ashpreet Kaur | D8 0900 D10 0555 | Won | 6:1, 6:2 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D7 1085 D8 0880 | Jasmine Chai Ashley Pauling | D8 0910 D8 0870 | Lost | 0:6, 6:3, 5:10 |
23 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Ruby Wright | D7 1085 D10 0470 | Emma Anderson Mahinarangi Warren | D3 2150 D5 1640 | Lost | 1-4,0-4 |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Imogen Weenink | D7 1085 D9 0655 | Lize-Mari Beer Olivia Brown | D2 2465 D5 1690 | Lost | 0-4,0-4 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D7 1040 D9 0760 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Rosalie Pollyn | D7 1140 D8 0910 | Won | 4:6,1:6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D8 0965 D9 0685 | Patrina Kerr Mary-Helen Kelt | D3 2155 D3 2190 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hana Ruzickova | D8 0960 D3 2205 | Nicole Jackson Isabella Tan | D4 2065 D11 0340 | Won | 6/4, 2/1 retired |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Katie Oliver | D8 0960 D5 1610 | Aishi Das Annabelle Loutit | D4 1865 D5 1530 | Lost | 6/1, 6/2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Muhan Cui | D8 0885 D6 1485 | Bridie O'Donnell Marta Pozaroszczyk | D3 2340 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D8 0885 D6 1205 | Katie Griffith Taylor Brown | D2 2620 D2 2400 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D8 0895 D7 1015 | Lucia Gale Frankie Wingate | D6 1290 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
25 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0895 D9 0685 | Ayla Giesen Emma Roberts | D6 1295 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Dallas King-Ehau | D8 0895 D6 1350 | Muhan Cui Nishitha Maarka | D6 1390 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Nishitha Maarka | D8 0895 D4 1805 | Alice Bolton Charlie Byers | D4 1800 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Natalie Hetherington | D8 0895 D5 1710 | Faith Sadgrove Rosearna Stairmand | D4 1850 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D8 0890 D7 1010 | Parisa Fouladi Caitlin Renner-Austin | D12 0190 D12 0025 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
15 Jul 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Aminah Ahmad | D8 0895 D8 0895 | Maggie Crosby Maia Liu | D7 1040 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Jul 2021 | SF | Tournament with Aminah Ahmad | D8 0895 D8 0895 | Mala Krzanic Nishitha Maarka | D7 1120 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aminah Ahmad | D8 0890 D8 0890 | Ava Doddridge Maya Powell | D11 0345 D10 0545 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0890 D9 0610 | Lucia Gale Lucy Young | D7 1090 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0885 D9 0605 | Brooke Robinson Alex Walton | D11 0225 D11 0295 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |