Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mia Harris
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Marlborough
Player Code :
MBMBM4H
TP Member ID :
108247
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0660
Singles
: S8 0805
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Dec 2022
6
Team Event
with
Archer Keown
D10 0555
D11 0440
Kobe Hart
Oliver Heaney
D10 0825
D12 0215
Won
6-3
26 Nov 2022
5
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
D10 0545
D11 0370
James Parley
Liam Walker
D12 0265
D12 0175
Won
6-4
22 Nov 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
Emily Preece
D10 0545
D11 0260
Aliyah Daly
Sabia Longman
D6 1205
D6 1205
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Emily Preece
D10 0565
D11 0280
Alice Dale
Jessica Gearry
D10 0540
D10 0440
Lost
6-4 7-5
06 Nov 2022
1
Team Event
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0585
D10 0740
Zac Fleming
Charlotte McCashin
D10 0645
D9 0735
Lost
6-2
06 Nov 2022
1
Team Event
with
Jemimah O'Donnell
D10 0585
D9 0720
Sabia Longman
Charlotte McCashin
D6 1285
D9 0730
Lost
7-5, 7-6(6)
23 Sep 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Gussy Macfarlane
D10 0555
D12 0125
Elena Castro
Alexandra Floares
D12 0155
D11 0380
Won
6-2 7-6(5)
23 Sep 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Gussy Macfarlane
D10 0545
D12 0115
Ana Floares
Amali Smit
D11 0205
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-0
23 Sep 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Gussy Macfarlane
D10 0535
D12 0105
Meg Inwood
Jasmine Martin
D12 0100
D12 0030
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Elsa Pryor
D10 0530
D11 0385
Sienna Robertson
Zoey She
D12 0000
D12 0040
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Jul 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Elsa Pryor
D10 0525
D11 0380
Valentina Kopusar
Summer Robertson
D12 0030
D12 0040
Won
6-1 6-2
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Max Sowman
D10 0545
D10 0625
Jack North
Shaylyn Ilton
D12 0165
D7 1010
Lost
7-5 4-6 10-6
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0470
D11 0280
Meg Inwood
Sabia Longman
D12 0150
D6 1230
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Leon Marusaki
D10 0490
D10 0650
Bessie Barry
Jake Priebe
D10 0520
D10 0600
Lost
6-4 7-5
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0490
D11 0205
Honor Barry
Bessie Barry
D8 0995
D10 0515
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Pippa Sowman
D10 0510
D11 0235
Bessie Barry
Molly Meek
D10 0485
D12 0170
Lost
2-6 6-0 10-7
08 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Gussy Macfarlane
D10 0510
D12 0115
Aliyah Daly
Charlotte McCashin
D6 1265
D10 0520
Lost
6-2 6-1
08 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Gussy Macfarlane
D10 0490
D12 0095
Elena Castro
Connie Fernandez Montero
D12 0145
D12 0045
Won
6-1 10-2
12 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0470
D12 0185
Gussy Macfarlane
Emily Preece
D12 0105
D12 0180
Won
6-3 6-1
19 Mar 2022
6
Team Event
with
Archer Keown
Isobel O'Brien
Maisie Cornelius
Won
Default
06 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Ryo Kimura
D10 0470
D9 0915
Finley Clark
Grace Roberts
D7 1505
D5 1615
Lost
6-1 6-0
06 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0470
D12 0155
Grace Roberts
Libby McLean
D5 1610
D7 1090
Lost
6-1 6-2
05 Mar 2022
4
Team Event
with
Archer Keown
D10 0490
D11 0455
Flynn Weaver
Pippa Sowman
D11 0555
D11 0225
Lost
6-5
26 Feb 2022
3
Team Event
with
Archer Keown
D10 0460
D11 0425
Alex Herd
Sadie Eradus
D10 0640
D10 0410
Won
6-2
19 Feb 2022
2
Team Event
with
Archer Keown
D10 0430
D11 0395
Josephine Walkenhorst
Max Sowman
D12 0135
D10 0630
Won
6-5
21 Jan 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Harriet Cornelius
D10 0400
D12 0165
Chloe King
Amelia McNaughton
D11 0320
D10 0400
Won
7-5 6-0
21 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Harriet Cornelius
D10 0405
D12 0170
Ava Doddridge
Charlotte McCashin
D9 0600
D11 0395
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Hunter Wong
D11 0375
D11 0330
Charlie Clark
Josephine Walkenhorst
D11 0440
D12 0155
Won
6-4
04 Dec 2021
6
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0345
D11 0390
Harriet Cornelius
Sadie Eradus
D12 0190
D10 0400
Won
6-3
27 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Kobe Hart
D11 0340
D11 0595
Isobel O'Brien
Emily Preece
D11 0235
D12 0060
Won
6-3
13 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Hunter Wong
D11 0360
D11 0360
Archer Keown
Sadie Eradus
D11 0335
D11 0320
Lost
6-3
06 Nov 2021
2
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0350
D11 0340
Pippa Sowman
Gussy Macfarlane
D11 0245
D12 0010
Won
6-2
23 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Hunter Wong
D11 0340
D12 0275
Ryan Welch
Stevie Cavaye
D12 0045
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
23 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Penny Soper
D11 0320
D12 0000
Emily Hohepa
Stevie Cavaye
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
20 Mar 2021
13
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0300
D11 0310
Samuel Nurse
Jed Cornelius
D12 0195
D12 0090
Won
6-2
13 Mar 2021
12
Team Event
with
Harriet Cornelius
D11 0280
D12 0100
Oliver Heaney
Liam Walker
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
28 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Sadie Eradus
D11 0290
D11 0250
Jemimah O'Donnell
Pippa Sowman
D9 0635
D12 0185
Lost
6-1 6-3
27 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Sadie Eradus
D11 0260
D11 0220
Emily Preece
Josephine Walkenhorst
D12 0100
D11 0220
Won
4-2 4-1
27 Feb 2021
10
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0230
D11 0300
Ronan Manunui
Jamie Doig
D11 0300
D12 0220
Won
6-2
20 Feb 2021
9
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0210
D11 0280
Oscar Elsmore
Ben Puryer
D12 0110
D12 0060
Won
6-3
13 Feb 2021
8
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0200
D11 0270
Tilly Watts
Niko Manson
D12 0025
D12 0030
Won
6-0
22 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sadie Eradus
D11 0200
D12 0140
Sabia Longman
Ivy Scutt
D11 0375
D11 0285
Lost
6-1 7-6(1)
22 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sadie Eradus
D11 0200
D12 0150
Amelia McNaughton
Maya Powell
D11 0200
D10 0400
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Dec 2020
7
Team Event
with
Gussy Macfarlane
D12 0170
D12 0000
Pippa Fissenden
Vaughn Wittig
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
6-1
05 Dec 2020
6
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D12 0150
D11 0230
Jazmyn Graham
Loki Le Grice
D12 0070
D12 0060
Won
6-0
28 Nov 2020
5
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D12 0170
D11 0250
Flynn Weaver
Hunter Wong
D12 0100
D12 0155
Lost
6-5
14 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Emily Preece
D12 0140
D12 0030
Nathan Griffiths
Tyreece Parkes
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
07 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Harriet Cornelius
D12 0110
D12 0000
Archer Keown
James Parley
D12 0170
D12 0070
Won
6-5
29 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Sadie Eradus
D12 0080
D12 0030
Harriet Cornelius
Maisie Cornelius
D12 0000
D11 0260
Won
5-4(2) 2-4 10-4
17 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Sadie Eradus
D12 0050
D12 0000
Sammy de Lautour
Meg Inwood
D12 0070
D12 0000
Won
5-3 4-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy