| | | | | | | |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Christie Dunwoodie | D4 1815 D4 2085 | Rhona Bramwell Tomoko Rose | D3 2190 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-3; 6-1 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Luxon | D4 1820 D3 2150 | Andrea Harris Rhona Bramwell | D3 2330 D3 2180 | Lost | 7-5; 6-0 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Cook | D4 1815 D7 1735 | Paul Priddey Susan Nemec | D7 1595 D8 0895 | Won | 3/6 0/6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Croskery | D4 1810 D4 1965 | Wendy Rowe Susan Nemec | D6 1250 D8 0895 | Won | 0/6 1/6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Janet Horrell | D5 1790 D4 1915 | Amanda Hotchin Nicola Green | D3 2110 D6 1360 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Barbara Hay | D4 1830 D5 1795 | Nicola Green Yuki Ito | D6 1285 D7 1000 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 0/1 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1825 D7 1630 | Gary Moore Robin Clarke | D7 1535 D6 1290 | Won | 7-6 3-6 13-11 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Croskery | D4 1820 D4 1905 | Corinne King Robin Clarke | D5 1605 D6 1290 | Won | 6-16-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1860 D7 1690 | Don MacDonald Vicki Hamilton | D7 1555 D6 1385 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 10/4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Croskery | D4 1855 D4 1880 | Lorraine McDonald Vicki Hamilton | D7 1015 D6 1385 | Won | 1/6 1/6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Naylor | D4 1860 D6 1830 | Malcolm Sinclair Wendy Johnston | D5 2120 D4 1985 | Lost | 2/6 3/6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Fairbairn | D4 1855 D5 1780 | Linda Woolley Clecia Danford | D8 0800 D4 1865 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D4 1845 D4 2080 | Amanda Hopkins Kate Pattinson-Bowers | D3 2225 D6 1260 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1875 D7 1720 | Rodger Shepherd Kate Pattinson-Bowers | D6 1800 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1880 D7 1725 | John Sinden Ismay Barry | D6 1945 D3 2125 | Lost | 64 62 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Anna Serlachius | D4 1880 D7 1085 | Tracey Walmsley Michelle Johnson | D4 2030 D4 2070 | Lost | 64 76 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1875 D7 1720 | Dan Donaldson Sue Steven | D9 1085 D6 1410 | Won | 3/6, 6/2, 10/2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Amanda Luxon | D4 1870 D4 1965 | Sharon Orr Sue Steven | D5 1735 D6 1410 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 1825 D6 1915 | David Savage Michele Wilson | D6 2005 D3 2115 | Won | 6/1, 7/6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Ross | D4 1805 D3 2160 | Michele Wilson Jenny Glass | D3 2125 D5 1595 | Won | 6/4, 6/7, 10/8 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1805 D7 1655 | Greg Dennerly Karleen Edmonds | D6 1910 D3 2290 | Lost | 6 -4 , 6 - 3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Luxon | D4 1810 D4 1940 | Karleen Edmonds Sally Aplin | D3 2280 D4 1980 | Lost | 6/7, 6-0, 10/7 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 1820 D6 1865 | John Joyce Megan Cole | D4 2455 D6 1450 | Lost | 6/7, 5/7 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Heather Fowler | D4 1815 D6 1200 | Sandy Hayr Susan Pohlen | D8 0835 D9 0645 | Won | 6/2, 6/4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1840 D7 1630 | Hamish McGregor Mhairi Porteous | D7 1645 D5 1595 | Lost | 7-6,7-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Ross | D4 1810 D3 2145 | Jane Seagar Christine Devenie | D2 2505 D6 1260 | Won | 3-6,6-4,10-1 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Ross | D4 1835 D3 2170 | Robin Bell Rita Yee | D5 1675 D4 2050 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Annie Fraser | D4 1855 D3 2140 | Tomoko Akiyama Rita Yee | D4 1810 D4 2020 | Lost | 7-6,6-7,1-0 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Annie Fraser | D4 1850 D3 2135 | Kay Stark Maxine Bannan | D5 1735 D6 1295 | Won | 6/4 5/7 10/8 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Palubinskas | D4 1845 D4 2010 | Beth Cowsill Maxine Bannan | D5 1605 D6 1295 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Bracey | D4 1865 D7 1620 | Craig Atkinson Corinne King | D6 1875 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Susan Ormiston | D4 1855 D6 1340 | Corinne King Esme Griffiths | D6 1435 D7 1190 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 1835 D6 1800 | David Savage Doris Stroh | D5 2105 D7 1175 | Won | 3-6,6-3,10-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Ross | D4 1830 D3 2110 | Jenny Glass Annabelle Piper | D5 1500 D8 0990 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2435 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jody Boulgaris | D4 2435 D3 2700 | Rochelle Pattinson Suzanne Mar | D3 2710 D3 2770 | Lost | 6/4 2/6 7/10 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Annie Fraser | D4 2435 D3 2710 | Suzanne Mar Robyn Kenna | D3 2745 D4 2525 | Lost | 6/7 3/6 |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Annie Fraser | D4 2435 D3 2710 | Barbara Blomfield Sonya Shearer | D3 2770 D3 2720 | Lost | |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Pope | D4 2435 D4 2480 | Sonya Shearer Marianne Lyon | D3 2710 D4 2415 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 10-2 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jody Boulgaris | D4 2435 D3 2700 | Juliet Hislop Ann Fyfe | D3 2930 D4 2600 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D4 2485 D3 2780 | Ann Fyfe Melanie McKenzie | D4 2550 D4 2410 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-4, 1-10 |
05 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Annie Fraser | D4 2480 D3 2715 | Rita Yee Stephanie Huxford | D4 2410 D5 2170 | Won | 7-5 3-6 8-10 |
05 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Pope | D4 2470 D4 2400 | Pip Richards Stephanie Huxford | D4 2470 D5 2170 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jody Boulgaris | D4 2465 D3 2705 | Nikki Joyce Lily Chen | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Pope | D4 2460 D4 2410 | Lily Chen Megan McKillen | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ngaire Wright | D4 2460 D5 2280 | Jenny Myers Susan Sliedrecht | D2 3030 D4 2699 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 13-11 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Lloyd | D4 2460 D7 1570 | Jenny Myers Moses Wikitera | D2 3025 D6 2000 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 15-13 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Olivier Ravell | D4 2460 D6 1810 | Vikram Nagpal Sonia Harris | D5 2315 D4 2555 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D4 2460 D6 1800 | Sonia Harris Cathy Putt | D4 2550 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Johns | D4 2410 D7 1690 | Tony Costello Rachel Van Uden | D4 2400 D5 2210 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ngaire Wright | D4 2460 D5 2330 | Rachel Van Uden Tomoko Rose | D5 2160 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |