Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Asher Robertson
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTA1R
TP Member ID :
111156
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0600
Singles
: S10 0855
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0530
D10 0635
Myles Caughley
Will Gentry
D11 0540
D11 0530
Won
4-0 3-3 (8-6)
04 Dec 2022
1
Team Event
with
Ava Broome
D11 0480
D10 0485
Matthew Trolove
Sahana Sambhus
D10 0800
D9 0785
Lost
9-3
04 Dec 2022
1
Team Event
with
Joey Pallmer
D11 0485
D11 0380
Matthew Trolove
William Reiterer
D10 0790
D10 0605
Lost
9-0
03 Dec 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0425
D11 0500
Callum Byrne
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0850
D11 0565
Won
4-1 4-2
12 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0395
D11 0470
Millicent Georgiades
Eva O'Connor
D10 0425
D11 0315
Won
4-3 4-0
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Lucy Trenberth
D11 0405
D9 0600
Zean Coetzee
Sam Leask
D10 0645
D11 0570
Lost
4-2, 4-2
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0425
D11 0490
Gautam Sharma
Noah Jones
D11 0355
D11 0395
Lost
4-3 0-4 10/6
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Andres Cartwright-Salinas
D11 0395
D11 0340
Will Robinson
Isaac Wagstaff
D11 0460
D12 0200
Won
4-1, 3-4, 1-0
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0415
D11 0480
Myles Caughley
Barney Marsden
D11 0550
D11 0480
Lost
4-2,4-3
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Andres Cartwright-Salinas
D11 0420
D11 0365
Puranjay Kaul
Jamie Read
D10 0735
D11 0525
Lost
4-1 4-1
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0420
D11 0480
Johnny Baird
Jack Young
D8 1225
D11 0565
Lost
4-0 4-2
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0390
D11 0450
Jamie Cameron
Jago Zwart
D11 0530
D11 0365
Won
3-4 4-3 10-8
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0390
D11 0450
Jared Nicol
Grayson Dawson
D9 0980
D10 0640
Lost
4-3 3-4 10/6
23 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0360
D11 0400
Cody Misseldine
Sebastion Green
D11 0310
D11 0300
Won
0-4, 1-4
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0330
D11 0390
Jack Maddigan
Troy Crout
D11 0555
D12 0095
Won
4-1, 4-1
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0350
D11 0410
Hubert Van Helsdingen
Jamie Read
D11 0365
D11 0405
Lost
4-0 4-1
23 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D11 0330
D11 0390
Gautam Sharma
Adi Mallya
D11 0315
D12 0040
Won
1/4 4/3 12/10
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Andres Cartwright-Salinas
D11 0320
D11 0320
Reihandima Kusnadi
Eliana Matheson
D12 0050
D12 0060
Won
2-7
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0290
D11 0475
Cody Misseldine
Hunter Hill
D12 0250
D11 0445
Won
7-5
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ben Trenberth
D12 0260
D11 0320
Luke Biedermann
Paige Anderson
D11 0300
D12 0085
Won
4-7
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0230
D11 0445
Joel Hanks
Anna Devine
D12 0240
D11 0260
Won
7-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0200
D11 0415
Lucy Trenberth
Olivia Fairfield
D10 0410
D11 0235
Won
2-7
27 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jacob Andrews
D12 0195
D10 0775
Kopa Manahi
Teina Williams
D12 0250
D12 0095
Won
7-3
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jacob Andrews
D12 0190
D10 0770
Cohen Satiu
Cruize Satiu
D12 0090
D12 0080
Won
7-1
20 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jacob Andrews
D12 0180
D10 0760
Callum Byrne
Gautam Sharma
D12 0190
D11 0320
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jacob Andrews
D12 0170
D10 0750
Logan Chanhsamone
Corbin Matheson
D12 0260
D12 0190
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Adam Andrews
D12 0150
D12 0255
Paige Anderson
Caitlin Wood
D12 0055
D12 0065
Won
7-2
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0140
D11 0310
Louie Lust
Alvin Wood
D12 0040
D12 0000
Won
2-7
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0120
D12 0290
Isabella Coard
Ruby Maitland
D12 0170
D12 0025
Won
7-3
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0090
D12 0260
Joel Hanks
Aidan Robins
D12 0230
D12 0115
Won
7-4
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0110
D12 0280
Charlie Fisher
Curtis Caughley
D11 0300
D12 0095
Lost
7-4
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Adam Andrews
D12 0120
D12 0220
Noah Jones
Levi Hawkins
D12 0255
D11 0300
Lost
7-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Adam Andrews
D12 0140
D12 0240
Jayden Lansdown
Will Robinson
D12 0240
D12 0235
Lost
7-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Adam Andrews
D12 0120
D12 0200
Daisy Symeou Spayes
Roisin Jefferys
D12 0000
D12 0060
Won
7-3
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0090
D12 0245
Aidan Foster
Neha Arunkumar
D12 0110
D12 0160
Won
7-6
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sam Bennion
D12 0060
D12 0215
Xanthe Stewart
Millicent Georgiades
D12 0015
D12 0100
Won
7-4
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Andres Cartwright-Salinas
D12 0030
D12 0165
Ella Kumar
Eliana Matheson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-1
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jack Duncan
D12 0000
D12 0110
Cailee Westby
Isla Thomas-Desmond
D12 0065
D12 0070
Won
2-7
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy